Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ambroziak Adam | Kowale | Polska | Bieg Główny | TakaRYBA | opłacono on-line |
2 | Ambroziak Sylwia | Kowale | Polska | Bieg Główny | TakaRYBA | opłacono on-line |
3 | Bagrowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny | Grupa Trójmiasto | |
4 | Baranowski Krzysztof | Siwiałka | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Bielińska Barbara | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | SKL/FILIPPIDES BBL STAROGARD GD | |
6 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Bogdan Beata | Demlin | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Chabowska Magdalena | Zduny | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Chojnacka Jolanta | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Chojnacki Krzysztof | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Czapiewski Paweł | Osówko | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Czechowska Dorota | Subkowy | Polska | Bieg Główny | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
14 | Czechowski Dawid | Subkowy | Polska | Bieg Główny | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
15 | Dąbrowski Leszek | Pływaczewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | |
16 | Dering Marcin | Demlin | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Deyna Bartosz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
18 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
19 | Fierka Adam | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
20 | Freda Patrycja | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Gapiński Łukasz | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | Bieg Główny | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono on-line |
22 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
23 | Grobelny Tomasz | Starogard Gd. | Polska | Bieg Główny | Starogardzki Klub Lekkoatletyczny Filippides | opłacono on-line |
24 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg Główny | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
25 | Hartuna zenon | Piece | Polska | Bieg Główny | Florian Chojnice | opłacono on-line |
26 | Hering Maciej bartosz | Krag | Polska | Bieg Główny | GK STG | |
27 | Homa Henryk | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Jagodda Adam | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
29 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg Główny | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
30 | Jaskot Piotr | Gościszewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Jedtka Angelika | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Kaczyński Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
33 | Kamysz Magdalena | ZBLEWO | Polska | Bieg Główny | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | opłacono on-line |
34 | Karpiński Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Kiedrowski Grzegorz | Pogódki | Polska | Bieg Główny | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
36 | Klaman Jacek | Łąg | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | opłacono on-line |
38 | Kordunowski Tomasz | Jeleń | Polska | Bieg Główny | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
39 | Korjat Bartek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Korvina Petrovskaja Aelita | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg Główny | TEAM URBAN | |
41 | Kosiecki Nikodem | Liniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
42 | Kosiecki Tomasz | Liniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
43 | Koszykowski Mirek | Gronowo Elbląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | Runbasador Gronowo Elb. | opłacono on-line |
44 | Kowalski Radosław | Starogard Gd. | Polska | Bieg Główny | BiegamBoLubię | opłacono on-line |
45 | kropidłowski Marek | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
46 | Kruszczyńska Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Krynicki Maciej | Zielona | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Kunz Mieczysław | Toruń | Polska | Bieg Główny | UMK Toruń | opłacono on-line |
49 | Kurkowski Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
50 | Lenz Magdalena | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
51 | Lewandowska Agnieszka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | Speed Ladies | opłacono on-line |
52 | Lewandowski Michał | Mirotki | Polska | Bieg Główny | LLKS Ziemia kociewska Skórcz | opłacono on-line |
53 | Loose Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
54 | Loose Bartosz | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
55 | Maciejewski Bogusław | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
56 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
57 | MAJNA Kazimierz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny | Parkrun Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
58 | Maliszewska Marianna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Mania Roman | Będzmierowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Mikołajczyk Wojciech | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | SKL Filippides | opłacono on-line |
61 | Miotk Henryk | Liniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | liniewo | opłacono on-line |
62 | Motofa Marcin | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | Bieg Główny | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono on-line |
63 | Młyński Zbigniew | Kokoszkowy | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Nelke Eliasz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny | Apator Metrix | opłacono on-line |
65 | Niemczyk Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | KS Prefbet Sonarol | opłacono on-line |
66 | Nowacki Mirosław | Starogard Gd. | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
67 | Orlikowska Natalia | Semlin | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Orlikowski Tadeusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny | Biegająca Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
69 | Osiecki Grzegorz | 14-220 Kisielice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Ossowska Ewa | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
71 | Patelczyk Sławomir | Demlin | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Pilarski Maksymilian | Osie | Polska | Bieg Główny | STRAŻ POŻARNA PSP/OSP | opłacono on-line |
73 | Piotrowski Jakub | Liniewo | Barbados | Bieg Główny | Biegać szybciej niż ojciec | opłacono on-line |
74 | Piotrowski Sławek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny | ***** *** | opłacono on-line |
75 | Piskorski Jerzy | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Piwowarczyk Piotr | Liniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Połomski Jarosław | Gniew | Polska | Bieg Główny | Trunsformacja Gniew | opłacono on-line |
78 | Prokopiuk Jacek | Bolesławowo | Polska | Bieg Główny | PSONI Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
79 | Reimus Maciej | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
80 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | opłacono on-line |
81 | Retecki Krzysztof | Ostromecko | Polska | Bieg Główny | LKS Bogmar / GINTER-ekotechnika / Presto | opłacono on-line |
82 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
83 | Sadkowski Kazimierz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | Kazik Team | opłacono on-line |
84 | Schramke Maciej | Kokoszkowy | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
85 | Ścisłowski Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
86 | Skalska Anna | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg Główny | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
87 | Skocka Ania | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny | Parkrun Rumia | |
88 | sojka zbigniew | malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny | MUZEUM ZAMKOWE MALBORK | opłacono on-line |
89 | Sokół Paweł | Zduny | Polska | Bieg Główny | Uniwersytet Gdański | opłacono on-line |
90 | SPRĘGA aurelia | starogard gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | SKL Filippides | opłacono on-line |
91 | Stępiński Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Styś Dariusz | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Szamocki Dominik | Śliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | |
94 | szczypior marcin | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
95 | Szczypkowska Danuta | BORZECHOWO | Polska | Bieg Główny | Morsy Zblewo RUN Team | opłacono on-line |
96 | SZUBERT KATARZYNA | SIWIAŁKA | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
97 | Tocha Andrzej | Damaszka | Polska | Bieg Główny | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
98 | Tocha Zbigniew | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
99 | Tokarski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny | S...K...S... | opłacono on-line |
100 | Trapp Joanna | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 8514