Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | 8 km | Piękny | opłacono on-line |
2 | Mania Roman | Bedzmierowice | Polska | 8 km | ||
3 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Błotnia | Polska | 8 km | Klub Kociewiak Tczew | opłacono |
4 | Czarnecki Dobromił | Borkowo | Polska | 8 km | ENERGA | opłacono |
5 | Czarnecki Artur | Borkowo | Polska | 8 km | ENERGA | opłacono |
6 | Szyszka Radosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Awizen Antoni | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 8 km | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | opłacono on-line |
8 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | 8 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
9 | Skalska Anna | Bytonia | Polska | 8 km | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | |
10 | Janiszewski Marek | Bytów | Polska | 8 km | Drutex | |
11 | Grabowska-Ufnowska Justyna | Czersk | Polska | 8 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono on-line |
12 | Ufnowski Sebastian | Czersk | Polska | 8 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono on-line |
13 | Tocha Andrzej | Damaszka | Polska | 8 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
14 | Patelczyk Sławomir | Demlin | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Dering Marcin | Demlin | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Węsiora Mariusz | Drzycim | Polska | 8 km | Diabelskie pioruny | |
17 | Łazarski Marian | Działowo | Polska | 8 km | Start Team Wąbrzezno | |
18 | Matlewska Marzena | Elblag | Polska | 8 km | Drużyna Pierścienia | opłacono on-line |
19 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 8 km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
20 | Leśniewski Jan | Elbląg | Polska | 8 km | El-Aktywni | opłacono on-line |
21 | Maliszewska Marianna | Elbląg | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Olińska Marzena | Gardeja | Polska | 8 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
23 | Łosiński Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | 8 km | LOTOS Running Team | opłacono on-line |
24 | Dalke Jowita | Gdańsk | Polska | 8 km | ZABIEGANE DWIE | opłacono on-line |
25 | Wiśniewska Kornelia | Gdańsk | Polska | 8 km | ZABIEGANE DWIE | opłacono on-line |
26 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 8 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
27 | Tokarski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 8 km | S...K...S... | opłacono on-line |
28 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | 8 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
29 | BIERNACKI SEBASTIAN | GDAŃSK | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | milkowski mariusz | gdynia | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Głombiowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | 8 km | Runpassion.pl TEAM | |
32 | Orlikowski Tadeusz | Gdynia | Polska | 8 km | Biegająca Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
33 | Kurlapska Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 8 km | Elite Team | |
35 | MAJNA Kazimierz | Gdynia | Polska | 8 km | Parkrun Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
36 | Hinz Adam | Gniew | Polska | 8 km | RulińskiRunningTeam | opłacono on-line |
37 | GÓRNY Maciej | Grupa | Polska | 8 km | Packman Team | |
38 | Szabłowska Iwona | Juszkowo | Polska | 8 km | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | opłacono |
39 | Młyński Zbigniew | Kokoszkowy | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Schramke Maciej | Kokoszkowy | Polska | 8 km | ||
41 | Malek Andrzej | Koscierzyna | Polska | 8 km | Atlas Running Team | |
42 | Kosiorowski Andrzej | Kwidzyn | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Kwidzyn | Polska | 8 km | Kwidzyn Biega | |
44 | Kołodziejczyk Mateusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 8 km | Altravox Pro | |
45 | Andryskowski Marek | Lębork | Polska | 8 km | Stowarzyszenie 42,2 Lębork | |
46 | Szwarc Waldemar | Lniano | Polska | 8 km | Aktywne Lniano | opłacono on-line |
47 | Szwarc Agnieszka | Lniano | Polska | 8 km | Aktywne Lniano | opłacono on-line |
48 | Nica Anna | Lniano | Polska | 8 km | Aktywne Lniano | opłacono on-line |
49 | Paszkowski Stanisław | Malbork | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Błaszczuk Grzegorz | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Zima Jan | Minięta | Polska | 8 km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono on-line |
52 | Lewandowski Michał | Mirotki | Polska | 8 km | LLKS Ziemia kociewska Skórcz | opłacono on-line |
53 | Boettcher Grzegorz | Nicponia | Polska | 8 km | Fashion by Ann | opłacono on-line |
54 | Boettcher Sylwia Boettcher | Nicponia | Polska | 8 km | Fashion by Ann | opłacono on-line |
55 | Boettcher Kapcer | Nicponia | Polska | 8 km | Fashion by Ann | opłacono on-line |
56 | Bednarski Łukasz | Nysa | Polska | 8 km | Athletics Nysa | opłacono on-line |
57 | Glaza Henryk | Osieczna | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Cichowska Joanna | Ostróda | Polska | 8 km | ||
59 | Piskorski Jerzy | Pelplin | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Waśniewski Edward | Pelplin | Polska | 8 km | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | opłacono on-line |
61 | Boschke Magdalena | Pelplin | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Homa Henryk | Pelplin | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Janka Wiktor | Pelplin | Polska | 8 km | Dovista Active Team | opłacono on-line |
64 | Janka Maciej | Pelplin | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Chyła Mirosław | Pelplin | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Hartuna zenon | Piece | Polska | 8 km | Florian Chojnice | |
67 | Sabiniarz Modest | Pinczyn | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Dąbrowski Leszek | Pływaczewo | Polska | 8 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | |
69 | Miesiarczyk Janusz | Rożental | Polska | 8 km | Biegam bo lubię Pelplin | opłacono on-line |
70 | Adamczyk Artur | Semlin | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | 8 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
72 | Kłos Klaudiusz | Skórcz | Polska | 8 km | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | opłacono on-line |
73 | Legaszewski Roman | Skórcz | Polska | 8 km | Team MX Skórcz | opłacono on-line |
74 | Reimus Maciej | Skórcz | Polska | 8 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
75 | Gajdus Leon | Skórcz | Polska | 8 km | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | opłacono on-line |
76 | Witt Grażyna | Sopot | Polska | 8 km | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | opłacono on-line |
77 | Niemyjska Beata | Starocin | Polska | 8 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
78 | Kurkowski Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 8 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
79 | Grobelny Tomasz | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 8 km | SKL Filippides | opłacono on-line |
80 | Nowacki Mirosław | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Murawska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | SPRĘGA aurelia | starogard gdański | Polska | 8 km | SKL Filippides | opłacono on-line |
83 | Bielińska Barbara | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 8 km | SKL/FILIPPIDES BBL STAROGARD GD | opłacono on-line |
84 | Tybuś Wojciech | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Stępiński Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Narloch Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 8 km | Dovista Active Team | opłacono on-line |
87 | Żardecki Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 8 km | TRI Starogard Gdański/ Ks Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
88 | Lewandowska Agnieszka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 8 km | Speed Ladies | opłacono on-line |
89 | Mikołajczyk Wojciech | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 8 km | SKL Filippides | opłacono on-line |
90 | Niemczyk Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 8 km | KS Prefbet Sonarol | opłacono on-line |
91 | Loose Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 8 km | Morsy Zblewo/ Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
92 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 8 km | ||
93 | wicek aneta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 8 km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
94 | Nowacka Brygida | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Czechowska Dorota | Subkowy | Polska | 8 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
96 | Czechowski Dawid | Subkowy | Polska | 8 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
97 | Szczepański Mateusz | Szembruk | Polska | 8 km | Start Team Wąbrzezno | opłacono on-line |
98 | Wojciechowski Sebastian | Szlachta | Polska | 8 km | Drzewiarz Szlachta | opłacono on-line |
99 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | 8 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
100 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 9090