Lp | Numer | Karta | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moskal Paweł | Kurzętnik | Polska | 5 km | ||||
2 | 14 | Domke Patrycja | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
3 | 186 | Kacperski Bartosz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 5 km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono on-line | |
4 | 165 | Tocha Andrzej | Damaszka | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line | |
5 | 182 | Gąsiorek Tomasz | Brzoza | Polska | 5 km | Brzoza Biega | opłacono on-line | |
6 | 181 | Gajdus Leon | Skórcz | Polska | 5 km | LLKS ZIEMI KOCIEWSKIEJ SKÓRCZ | opłacono on-line | |
7 | 195 | Łoś Tadeusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
8 | Nowakowski Czeslaw | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | Ducla Academy Warszawa | |||
9 | 25 | Maryniak Karolina | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
10 | 212 | Sobolewski Antoni | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegajacy Tczew | opłacono on-line | |
11 | 60 | Nowacka Brygida | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
12 | 205 | Nowacki Mirosław | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
13 | 43 | Nowicka Tatiana | Świecie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
14 | 198 | MAJNA Kazimierz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Parkrun Gdynia | opłacono on-line | |
15 | 163 | Szyszka Radosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
16 | Delewski Piotr | Rożental | Polska | 5 km | ||||
17 | Szyplewska Agata | Nowe | Polska | 5 km | ||||
18 | Szyplewski Bartosz | Nowe | Polska | 5 km | ||||
19 | 63 | Czapiewski Stefan | Pelplin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
20 | 77 | Chyła Mirosław | Pelplin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
21 | 53 | Wiśniewska Kornelia | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ZABIEGANE DWIE | opłacono on-line | |
22 | 13 | Dalke Jowita | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ZABIEGANE DWIE | opłacono on-line | |
23 | 196 | Łukomski Andrzej | Sztum | Polska | 5 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line | |
24 | 103 | Nowakowski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
25 | 95 | Kujawski Grzegorz | Puck | Polska | 5 km | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | opłacono on-line | |
26 | 208 | Piotrowicz Ireneusz | Piotrków Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
27 | 111 | Szamocki Dominik | Śliwice | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
28 | 219 | Talko Jacek | Bytów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | ||
29 | 129 | Fierka Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | 1 batalion zmechanizowany/Biegam bo lubię ;) | opłacono on-line | |
30 | 131 | Górski Dawid | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | tRUNsformacja Gniewu | opłacono on-line | |
31 | 228 | Zima Jan | Minięta | Polska | 5 km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Olińska Marzena | Gardeja | Polska | 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |||
33 | 132 | Górski Kamil | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | tRUNsformacja Gniewu | opłacono on-line | |
34 | 226 | Włoch Krzysztof | Bialachowo | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line | |
35 | 99 | mazerski bartosz | sztum | Polska | 5 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line | |
36 | 207 | Osiecki Grzegorz | 14-220 Kisielice | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
37 | 150 | Narloch Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Dovista Active Team | opłacono on-line | |
38 | 178 | CZARNECKI DOBROMIŁ | BORKOWO | Polska | 5 km | ENERGA | opłacono | |
39 | 78 | CZARNECKI ARTUR | BORKOWO | Polska | 5 km | ENERGA | opłacono | |
40 | Czarnecki Dobromił | Bakowo | Polska | 5 km | Klub Kociewiak Tczew | |||
41 | Czarnecki Artur | Bąkowo | Polska | 5 km | Klub Kociewiak Tczew | |||
42 | 96 | Kuśmierek Marcin | Miłowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
43 | 160 | szczypior marcin | Zblewo | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line | |
44 | 179 | Daniel Kacper | Karpiny | Polska | 5 km | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | opłacono on-line | |
45 | 143 | Loose Bartosz Loose | Zblewo | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line | |
46 | 173 | Bartkowski Zbigniew | Działdowo | Polska | 5 km | Heinz-Glas | opłacono on-line | |
47 | 104 | Petrykowski Grzegorz | Sztum | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
48 | 159 | Szczygielski Robert | Sztum | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
49 | 29 | Szmaglińska Karolina | Jeziorki | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line | |
50 | 216 | Szczepański Mateusz | Szembruk | Polska | 5 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono on-line | |
51 | 166 | Wesołowski Paweł | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | STRunners | opłacono on-line | |
52 | 135 | Jarocki Bartosz | Szczecin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
53 | 33 | Wiernicka Paulina | KWIDZYN GNIEW | Polska | 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line | |
54 | 90 | Knot Sławomir | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | Gmina Gniew | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Białkowski Krzysztof | Rozajny | Polska | 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |||
56 | 204 | Niemczyk Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | KS Prefbet-Sonarol | opłacono on-line | |
57 | 202 | Mokwiński Czesław | Pelplin | Polska | 5 km | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Pobłocka-Głogowska Katarzyna | GDYNIA | Polska | 5 km | UKS Ekonomik Maratończyk Lębork | |||
59 | 79 | Czechowski Dawid | Subkowy | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line | |
60 | 39 | Czechowska Dorota | Subkowy | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line | |
61 | 171 | Zieliński Michał | Pelplin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
62 | 222 | Waśniewski Edward | Pelplin | Polska | 5 km | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | opłacono on-line | |
63 | 54 | ZAKRZEWSKA AGNIESZKA | MALBORK | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
64 | 65 | Sidorowicz Anna | Stogi | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
65 | 148 | Mikołajczyk Wojciech | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | SKL Filippides/BBL Starogard Gd | opłacono on-line | |
66 | 155 | Przybyła Adrian | Iława | Polska | 5 km | Run Goku Team | opłacono on-line | |
67 | 200 | milkowski mariusz | gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
68 | 9 | Przybyła Agnieszka | Iława | Polska | 5 km | Run Goku Team | opłacono on-line | |
69 | 214 | Stępiński Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
70 | 69 | Bloch Szymon | Czersk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
71 | 27 | Szabłowska Iwona | Juszkowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
72 | 167 | Wicenbach Arkadiusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
73 | SALEWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 5 km | KUJAWCY RUNNERS/ ALIOR BANK / GOOD-TIME | |||
74 | 115 | Szopiński Wiktor | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | The Szopin Stones Running Team | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Sieniek Krzysztof | Licze | Polska | 5 km | ||||
76 | 100 | Motylski Stanisław | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | opłacono | |
77 | 80 | Eggert Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | opłacono | |
78 | 161 | Szramka Łukasz | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | tRUNsformacja Gniewu | opłacono on-line | |
79 | 126 | Dembowski Mariusz | Lidzbark | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
80 | 24 | Majer Justyna | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | MAMA BIEGA | opłacono on-line | |
81 | 210 | Połomski Jarosław | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | Trunsformacja Gniewu | opłacono on-line | |
82 | 106 | Rezmer Ryszard | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | tRUNsformacja Gniewu | opłacono on-line | |
83 | 162 | Szwedowski Łukasz | Kulice | Polska | 5 km | KS GP "Sprint" Kulice | opłacono on-line | |
84 | 177 | Chojnacki Krzysztof | Pelplin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
85 | 184 | Homa Henryk | Pelplin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
86 | 59 | Maliszewska Marianna | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
87 | 56 | Chojnacka Jolanta | Pelplin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
88 | 191 | Kurkowski Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line | |
89 | 47 | Rudek Małgorzata | Rumia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
90 | 118 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | 5 km | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono on-line | |
91 | 82 | Główczewski Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line | |
92 | 68 | Belka Przemysław | Iława | Polska | 5 km | Iława Biega | opłacono on-line | |
93 | 48 | Rużała Danuta | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
94 | 189 | Kraiński Rafał | Kolonia Ostrowicka | Polska | 5 km | tRUNsformacja Gniewu | opłacono on-line | |
95 | 36 | Bujanowska Monika | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
96 | Hinc Stanisław | Kowale | Polska | 5 km | Żarta Wataha | |||
97 | 121 | Wernik Roman | Świecie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
98 | 52 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line | |
99 | 61 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line | |
100 | 41 | Kamińska Joanna | Aniołowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 15274