Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamczyk Artur | Semlin | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | WYBIEGANE Semlin | opłacono on-line |
2 | Baranowski Krzysztof | Siwiałka | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | opłacono on-line |
3 | Bielińska Barbara | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | SKL/FILIPPIDES BBL STAROGARD GD | |
4 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Bloch Przemysław | Czersk | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | Biegające Śliwice | opłacono on-line |
6 | Boschke Magdalena | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | |
9 | Cyron Bogumił | Śliwice | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | Biegające Śliwice | opłacono on-line |
10 | Czaja Dominik | Osieczna | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | CZAJNIK TEAM | opłacono on-line |
11 | Czaja Leszek | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | CZAJNIK TEAM | opłacono on-line |
12 | Czaja Marta | Osieczna | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | CZAJNIK TEAM | opłacono on-line |
13 | Czaja Zuzanna | Osieczna | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | CZAJNIK TEAM | opłacono on-line |
14 | Czechowska Dorota | Subkowy | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
15 | Czechowski Dawid | Subkowy | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
16 | Czerwiak Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono on-line |
17 | Demirski Marek | Śliwice | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | Biegające Śliwice | opłacono on-line |
18 | Dering Marcin | Demlin | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Dubiela Patrycja | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | SKL/FILIPPIDES BBL STAROGARD GD | opłacono on-line |
20 | Dywel Bogdan | Łąg | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono on-line |
21 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
22 | Fierek Bożena | Czersk | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono on-line |
23 | Fierek Leszek | Czersk | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono on-line |
24 | Franek Dawid | Bucz Nowy | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | Matvareexpressen | |
25 | Gapiński Łukasz | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono on-line |
26 | Gapski Zbigniew | Starogard Gd. | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | kkb | opłacono on-line |
27 | Glaza Henryk | Osieczna | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Glaza Przemek | Osieczna | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Gornowicz Kacper | Szlachta | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Gołąbek Mariusz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Grefka Stefan | Łąg | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono on-line |
32 | Grobelny Tomasz | Starogard Gd. | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | SKL Filippides | opłacono on-line |
33 | Grzenia Angelika | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | CZAJNIK TEAM | opłacono on-line |
34 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
35 | Hartuna zenon | Piece | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono on-line |
36 | Jabłońska Magdalena | Czersk | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono on-line |
37 | Jagodda Adam | Tczew | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
38 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
39 | Janka Maciej | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Janowski Adam | Lisewo | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Janowski Piotr | Nowawieś Chełmińska | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | TKKF Chełmno | opłacono on-line |
42 | Jaskot Piotr | Gościszewo | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Kaczyński Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
44 | Knitter Wiktoria | Czersk | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono on-line |
45 | Kobierowska Izabela | Kruszka | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
46 | KOLINSKI MATEUSZ | KALISKA | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | Kociewski Klub Biegacza | opłacono on-line |
47 | Koprowski Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | opłacono on-line |
49 | Kowalski Radosław | Starogard Gd. | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | BiegamBoLubie | opłacono on-line |
50 | Kraiński Michał | Śliwice | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Krawczak Anna | Czersk | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono on-line |
52 | Kurkowski Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
53 | Kwaśniewski Roman | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | ||
54 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | ||
55 | Lewandowski Michał | Mirotki | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | LLKS Ziemia kociewska Skórcz | opłacono on-line |
56 | Lipski Jakub | Szlachta | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Lis Janusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | TKKF Chełmno | opłacono on-line |
58 | MAJEWSKI MACIEJ | POZNAN | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
60 | MAJNA Kazimierz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | Parkrun Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
61 | Malek Andrzej | Koscierzyna | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | Atlas Running Team | opłacono on-line |
62 | Maliszewska Marianna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Mania Roman | Bedzmierowice | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | CARGO Gynia | |
64 | Mania Roman | Będźmierowice | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | PKP Cargo Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
65 | milkowski mariusz | gdynia | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | ||
66 | Miszke Kazimierz | Czersk | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Miszke Patryk | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | UNIQUE HAIR TEAM WEJHEROWO | opłacono on-line |
68 | Młyński Zbigniew | Kokoszkowy | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Niemczyk Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | KS Prefbet-Sonarol | opłacono on-line |
70 | Nieżurawska Ewa | Czersk | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono on-line |
71 | Orlikowski Tadeusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | Biegająca Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
72 | Osowska Weronika | Szlachta | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Patelczyk Sławomir | Demlin | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Pawlak Wojciech | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Pilarski Maksymilian | Osie | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | STRAŻ POŻARNA PSP/OSP | opłacono on-line |
76 | Piskorski Jerzy | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Połeć Arkadiusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | Unique HAIR TEAM Wejherowo | opłacono on-line |
78 | Połomski Jarosław | Gniew | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | Trunsformacja Gniew | opłacono on-line |
79 | Pyżewska Beata | Czersk | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono on-line |
80 | Reimus Maciej | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
81 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | opłacono on-line |
82 | Rogocki Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Ścisłowski Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
84 | Sokół Paweł | Zduny | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | Uniwersytet Gdański | opłacono on-line |
85 | SPRĘGA aurelia | starogard gdański | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | SKL Filippides | opłacono on-line |
86 | Stępiński Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Stosik Artur | Pączewo | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | ||
88 | Stosik Marcelina | Osieczna | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Stosik Stanisław | Osieczna | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | Osieczna | opłacono on-line |
90 | Suchomski Dawid | Osieczna | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Suchomski Mateusz | Osieczna | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych w Starogardzie Gdańskim | opłacono on-line |
92 | Szabłowska Iwona | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | opłacono on-line |
93 | Szamocki Dominik | Śliwice | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Szczepański Mateusz | Szembruk | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono on-line |
95 | Szczypkowska Danuta | BORZECHOWO | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | Morsy Zblewo | |
96 | Szopiński Wiktor | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | The Szopin Stones Running Team | |
97 | SZUBERT KATARZYNA | SIWIAKA | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Szyplewski Bartosz | Nowe | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | ||
99 | Tocha Andrzej | Damaszka | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
100 | Tocha Zbigniew | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg OPEN 10 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 8652