Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Serkowski Wojciech | Dzierżążno | Polska | 5 km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono |
102 | Jakubowski Marek | Pszczółki | Polska | 5 km | SPRINT S.A. / KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | opłacono |
103 | Mierzwa Krzysztof | Banino | Polska | 5 km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono |
104 | Kaczor Agnieszka | Debrzno | Polska | 5 km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono |
105 | Paprocka Ewelina | Luzino | Polska | 5 km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono |
106 | Zieliński Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | LKS Zorza Gdynia | opłacono |
107 | Ruszkiewicz Malgirzata Ruszkiewicz | Susz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
108 | Kowalewska Małgorzata | Banino | Polska | 5 km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono on-line |
109 | Szarmach Anna | Lubichowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
110 | Jakubowska Alina | Lubichowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
111 | Jakubowska Amelia | Lubichowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
112 | TOMASZEK MARITA TOMASZEK | GARDEJA | Polska | 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
113 | Szarmach Grzegorz | Ocypel | Polska | 5 km | Szarmach team | opłacono on-line |
114 | Dąbrowski Leszek | Pływaczewo | Polska | 5 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono on-line |
115 | dąbrowska sylwia | pływaczewo | Polska | 5 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono on-line |
116 | Sowiński Paweł | Skórcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
117 | Rudzki Adam | Sztum | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
118 | Górski Kamil | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | Trunsformacja Gniew | opłacono on-line |
119 | Kordunowski Tomasz | Jeleń | Polska | 5 km | Team Tapflo / OSP Jeleń | opłacono on-line |
120 | Sowiński Patryk | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | 22 Baza lotnictwa Taktycznego | opłacono on-line |
121 | Ciesiński Lukasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
122 | MAJNA Kazimierz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Parkrun Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
123 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | 5 km | Piękny | opłacono on-line |
124 | Wasilewski Bogdan | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
125 | Pawłowska Kamila | Marzęcice | Polska | 5 km | Zamek Kurzętnik | opłacono on-line |
126 | Juźwiak Marcin | Głogów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
127 | Puszkarska Nina | Janów | Polska | 5 km | JURUNNERS | opłacono on-line |
128 | Juźwiak Barbara | Nowe | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
129 | Janiak Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
130 | Szatkowski Józef | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | Morsy z Grudziądza | opłacono on-line |
131 | Brzóska Krzysztof | Nowe | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
132 | Moskal Paweł | Kurzętnik | Polska | 5 km | Kurzętnik biega | opłacono on-line |
133 | Jankowska Barbara | Poznań | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
134 | Zielińska Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
135 | Grefka Stefan | Łąg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
136 | Górski Dawid | Nowe | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
137 | Justa Beata | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | Trunsformacja Gniew | opłacono on-line |
138 | Chojnacka Jolanta | Pelplin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
139 | Gajdus Leon | Skórcz | Polska | 5 km | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | opłacono |
140 | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
141 | Kwiatkowska Iwona | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 11060