Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabryelewicz Katarzyna | Winna | Polska | Bieg 10km | Winna | opłacono |
2 | Leszczyński Jerzy | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
3 | Klamann Krzysztof | Lubichowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
4 | Wolski Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
5 | Chojnacki Krzysztof | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
6 | SZUBERT KATARZYNA | SIWIAŁKA | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
7 | Loose Bartosz | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
8 | lis janusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10km | TKKF Chełmno | opłacono |
9 | Stanisławski Patryk | Lubichowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
10 | Janowski Piotr | Nowawieś Chełmińska | Polska | Bieg 10km | TKKF Chełmno | opłacono |
11 | Nelke Eliasz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 10km | Apator Metrix | opłacono |
12 | Mogielnicka Beata | Lubichowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
13 | Cyrzan Krzysztof | Kartuzy | Polska | Bieg 10km | RowerOwce | opłacono |
14 | Szajda Paweł | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
15 | Ossowska Ewa | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
16 | Loose Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
17 | Mania Roman | Bedzmierowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | PKP CARGO Gdynia | |
18 | Hartuna zenon | Piece | Polska | Bieg 10km | Florian Chojnice | |
19 | Ścisłowski Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
20 | Jaskot Roman | Pułtusk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
21 | Jaskot Piotr | Gościszewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
22 | Szamocki Dominik | Śliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
23 | Boschke Magdalena | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
24 | Połomski Jarosław | Gniew | Polska | Bieg 10km | Trunsformacja Gniew | opłacono |
25 | Pilarski Maksymilian | Osie | Polska | Bieg 10km | STRAŻ POŻARNA PSP/OSP | opłacono |
26 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
27 | Nowicki Bartosz | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
28 | Kurkowski Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
29 | Gajdus Leon | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 10km | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | |
30 | Płażyński Kacper | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
31 | Gaszkowski Łukasz | Ocypel | Polska | Bieg 10km | OSP OCYPEL | |
32 | Modzelewska Wiola | Brodnica | Polska | Bieg 10km | :) | |
33 | Klejna Wiesława | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
34 | Baranowski Krzysztof | Siwiałka | Polska | Bieg 10km | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | opłacono |
35 | Bielaszewski Szymon | Lubichowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | |
36 | Dzienniak Anna | Bietowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | Klub Dziecięcy Maluszek | opłacono |
37 | Tocha Andrzej | Damaszka | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
38 | Maliszewska Marianna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
39 | Czechowski Dawid | Subkowy | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
40 | Skalska Anna | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg 10km | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
41 | Włoch Krzysztof | Bialachowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
42 | Kamysz Magdalena | ZBLEWO | Polska | Bieg 10km | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
43 | Zakrzewski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
44 | Łepek Teresa | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono |
45 | Gapiński Łukasz | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | Bieg 10km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono |
46 | Stępiński Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
47 | Homa Henryk | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
48 | Jakubowska Alina | Lubichowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
49 | Reimus Maciej | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 10km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono |
50 | Mikołajski Szymon Mikołajski | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
51 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
52 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
53 | Piskorski Jerzy | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
54 | Kopczak Grzegorz | Zalesie 5/1 | Polska | Bieg 10km | 52 brem | opłacono |
55 | Mystkowski Grzegorz | lubichowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | Psia kość | opłacono |
56 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg 10km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
57 | Fierka Adam | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
58 | Dubiela Beata | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 10km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono |
59 | Raszeja Jerzy | Kranek | Polska | Bieg 10km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono |
60 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg 10km | KWIDZYN BIEGA | |
61 | Orlikowski Tadeusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegająca Gdynia | opłacono |
62 | GÓRNY Maciej | Grupa | Polska | Bieg 10km | Packman Team | |
63 | Schramke Maciej | Kokoszkowy | Polska | Bieg 10km | red dragons | |
64 | Młyński Zbigniew | Kokoszkowy | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
65 | Węsiora Mariusz | Drzycim | Polska | Bieg 10km | Diabelskie pioruny | |
66 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 10km | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | |
67 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 10km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono |
68 | milkowski mariusz | gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
69 | Waliński Jarosław | Starogard - Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
70 | Zaworski Mateusz | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | Bieg 10km | Klub Gazety Polskiej Starogard Gdański | opłacono |
71 | SPRĘGA aurelia | starogard gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | SKL Filippides | |
72 | Jagodda Adam | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 10km | Parkrun Tczew | opłacono |
73 | Kłos Klaudiusz | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 10km | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | |
74 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 10km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
75 | Lewandowski Michał | Mirotki | Polska | Bieg 10km | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | opłacono |
76 | Wicenbach Arkadiusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | opłacono |
77 | Czechowska Dorota | Subkowy | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
78 | Mykowski Tadeusz | Skorcz | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
79 | Narloch Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
80 | Sławski Krzysztof | Bytów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
81 | Bielińska Tatiana | Tuchola | Polska | Bieg 10km | :) | opłacono |
82 | Piechol Sebastian | Zduńska Wola | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
83 | Rudnik Jerzy | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono |
84 | Łożyński Jacek | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono |
85 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Bieg 10km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | |
86 | GÓRNOWICZ Andrzej | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono |
87 | Gołąbek Mariusz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
88 | Szabłowska Iwona | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | opłacono |
89 | Kucharczyk Sebastian Kucharczyk | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | Gazeta Polska Starogard Gdański | opłacono |
90 | Kalinowski Juliusz | Lubichowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | Tri Starogard Gdański | opłacono |
91 | ŚMIGAJ Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | Kapitanat Portu Gdynia | opłacono |
92 | Pruszyńska Paulina | Lubichowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
93 | Miotk Katarzyna | Lubichowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
94 | Nocek Paweł | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 10km | 52 brem | |
95 | Modzelewski Paweł | Czarne | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
96 | Demirski Marek | Śliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegające Śliwice | opłacono |
97 | Sokół Paweł | Zduny | Polska | Bieg 10km | Uniwersytet Gdański | opłacono |
98 | Niedbała Ireneusz | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
99 | Szczypkowska Danuta | BORZECHOWO | Polska | Bieg 10km | Morsy Zblewo RUN Team | |
100 | Legawiec Łukasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7151