Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marek Henryk | Warszawa | Polska | 6,5 km | niezrzeszona | opłacono |
2 | Krasucka Joanna | Piaseczno | Polska | 6,5 km | niezrzeszona | opłacono |
3 | Łosiński Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | 6,5 km | LOTOS Running Team | opłacono |
4 | Sroka Marietta | Borzechowo | Polska | 6,5 km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
5 | Sroka Jerzy | Borzechowo | Polska | 6,5 km | Tri Starogard | opłacono |
6 | Janka Maciej | Pelplin | Polska | 6,5 km | opłacono | |
7 | MAJNA Kazimierz | Gdynia | Polska | 6,5 km | Parkrun Gdynia | opłacono |
8 | Worzała Weronika | Linowiec | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | ||
9 | Pawłowski Jędrzej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | ||
10 | Narloch Zosia | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | ||
11 | Narloch Tomasz | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | 6,5 km | opłacono | |
12 | Eliasz Michał | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | 6,5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Eliasz Bartosz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | ||
14 | Eliasz Hanna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | ||
15 | Śrutkowski Sylwester | Sztum | Polska | 6,5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Narloch Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | opłacono | |
17 | Sosnowska Zuzanna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | ||
18 | Smukała Agnieszka | Lublewo Gdańskie | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | ||
19 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | 6,5 km | BIEGAJ Z BARTKIEM | |
20 | Szarmach Anna | Lubichowo | Polska | 6,5 km | opłacono | |
21 | Zdanowicz Agata | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | ||
22 | Żardecka Ewa | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | ||
23 | MALKOWSKA Agata | Starogardzie Gdański | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | ||
24 | Frąckiewicz Karolina | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | Volleystal | |
25 | Osiecki Grzegorz | 14-220 Kisielice | Polska | 6,5 km | opłacono | |
26 | Gawin Rafał | kościerzyna | Polska | 6,5 km | ||
27 | Klejna Wiesława | Zblewo | Polska | 6,5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
28 | Niemczyk Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | KS Prefbet Sonarol | opłacono |
29 | Smukała Dawid | Lublewo Gdańskie | Polska | 6,5 km | opłacono | |
30 | Tybuś Wojciech | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | opłacono | |
31 | Mania Roman | Bedzmierowice | Polska | 6,5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Hartuna zenon | Piece | Polska | 6,5 km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono |
33 | Ruchlewicz Natalia | Sztum | Polska | 6,5 km | opłacono | |
34 | Kołodziejczyk Henryk | Zblewo | Polska | 6,5 km | Kociewski klub biegacza | opłacono |
35 | Szamocki Dominik | Śliwice | Polska | 6,5 km | opłacono | |
36 | Grefka Stefan | Łąg | Polska | 6,5 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono |
37 | Dywel Bogdan | Łąg | Polska | 6,5 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono |
38 | Ruchlewicz Urszulka | Sztum | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | ||
39 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | 6,5 km | opłacono | |
40 | Noga Grzegorz | Skórcz | Polska | 6,5 km | Skórcz | opłacono |
41 | Ścisłowski Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | 6,5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
42 | Szarmach Olivia | Ocypel | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | ||
43 | Tokarski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 6,5 km | S...K...S... | opłacono |
44 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | 6,5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
45 | Szarmach Sylwia | Ocypel | Polska | 6,5 km | opłacono | |
46 | Skalska Anna | Bytonia | Polska | 6,5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
47 | Kuca Kuba | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | Miejskie Przedszkole Publiczne Nr 4 „Tęczą Malowane” Starogard Gdański | |
48 | Włoch Krzysztof | Bialachowo | Polska | 6,5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
49 | Kaczyński Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
50 | Borszewski Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | ||
51 | Borszewski Dariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
52 | Łepek Teresa | Grudziądz | Polska | 6,5 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono |
53 | Dziedziński Łukasz | Pelplin | Polska | 6,5 km | Pelplińscy napinacze | opłacono |
54 | Sojka Adam | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | ||
55 | Kawski Bartłomiej | Kisielice | Polska | 6,5 km | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | |
56 | Reimus Maciej | Skórcz | Polska | 6,5 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono |
57 | Prabucka Weronika | Owidz | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | ||
58 | Prabucki Robert | Owidz | Polska | 6,5 km | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono |
59 | Loose Bartosz | Zblewo | Polska | 6,5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
60 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | 6,5 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono |
61 | Czerwiak Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono |
62 | Piskorski Jerzy | Pelplin | Polska | 6,5 km | opłacono | |
63 | Nelke Eliasz | Tczew | Polska | 6,5 km | Apator Metrix | opłacono |
64 | Wacholc Łukasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | ||
65 | Stępiński Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | opłacono | |
66 | Ossowska Ewa | Zblewo | Polska | 6,5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
67 | Loose Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
68 | Połomski Jarosław | Gniew | Polska | 6,5 km | Trunsformacja Gniew | opłacono |
69 | Walkusz Bianka | Koteże | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | ||
70 | Walkusz Julian | Koteże | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | ||
71 | Pilarski Maksymilian | Osie | Polska | 6,5 km | STRAŻ POŻARNA PSP/OSP | opłacono |
72 | Czechowski Dawid | Subkowy | Polska | 6,5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
73 | Czechowska Dorota | Subkowy | Polska | 6,5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
74 | Nowak Mikołaj | Starogard Gd | Polska | 6,5 km | opłacono | |
75 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | 6,5 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
76 | Sokół Paweł | Zduny | Polska | 6,5 km | Uniwersytet Gdański | opłacono |
77 | Szabłowska Iwona | Juszkowo | Polska | 6,5 km | LLKS Ziemia kociewska Skórcz | opłacono |
78 | Wicenbach Arkadiusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | LLKS Ziemia kociewska Skórcz | opłacono |
79 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 6,5 km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | opłacono |
80 | Jagodda Adam | Tczew | Polska | 6,5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
81 | Boschke Magdalena | Pelplin | Polska | 6,5 km | opłacono | |
82 | Mikołajczyk Wojciech | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | SKL Filippides | |
83 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | 6,5 km | Piękny | opłacono |
84 | Dziadczyk Krzysztof | Chojnice | Polska | 6,5 km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono |
85 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | 6,5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
86 | Gapiński Łukasz | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | 6,5 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono |
87 | SZUBERT KATARZYNA | SIWIAŁKA | Polska | 6,5 km | opłacono | |
88 | KOLINSKI MATEUSZ | KALISKA | Polska | 6,5 km | Kociewski Klub Biegacza Starogard Gdański. | opłacono |
89 | Grobelny Tomasz | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 6,5 km | Starogardzki Klub Lekkoatletyczny Filippides | opłacono |
90 | godlewski łukasz | malbork | Polska | 6,5 km | Godlewski Runners | opłacono |
91 | Młyński Zbigniew | Kokoszkowy | Polska | 6,5 km | opłacono | |
92 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | 6,5 km | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | opłacono |
93 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | 6,5 km | opłacono | |
94 | Lewandowski Michał | Mirotki | Polska | 6,5 km | LLKS Ziemia kociewska Skórcz | |
95 | Witt Henryk | Sopot | Polska | 6,5 km | S...K...S... | opłacono |
96 | Witt Grażyna | Sopot | Polska | 6,5 km | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | opłacono |
97 | Wysocki Jan Wysocki | Osieczna | Polska | 6,5 km | Kociewski Klub Biegacza Starogard Gdański. | |
98 | Orlikowski Tadeusz | Gdynia | Polska | 6,5 km | Biegająca Gdynia | opłacono |
99 | Zaręba Beata | Kaliska | Polska | 6,5 km | niezrzeszona | opłacono |
100 | Szopiński Wiktor | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | The Szopin Stones Running Team |
Wyświetleń: 8669