Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrzejczak Wojtek | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | NONE | opłacono on-line |
2 | Arendt Kacper | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | |
3 | Augustynowicz Andrzej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | RCI Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
4 | Augustynowicz Aurelia Augustynowicz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Białkowski Krzysztof | Rozajny | Polska | 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
6 | Bielińska Barbara | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | SKL/FILIPPIDES BBL STAROGARD GD | opłacono on-line |
7 | Bieliński Krzysztof | Starogard Gdański | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
8 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Bociek Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Boczek Dagmara | Nowe | Polska | 5 km | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | opłacono on-line |
11 | Boschke Magdalena | Pelplin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Brandt Mateusz | Rokocin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Brzezińska Sylwia Brzezińska | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Brzeziński Przemysław | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Budzik Kazimierz | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | Parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
16 | Byjoś Anita | Koteże | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | 5 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
19 | Chabowski Tomasz | sztum | Polska | 5 km | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono on-line |
20 | Chojnacka Jolanta | Pelplin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Chojnacki Krzysztof | Pelplin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Chudecka Beata Chudecka | Gródek | Polska | 5 km | Diabelskie Pioruny | opłacono on-line |
23 | Chudecki Robert | Gródek | Polska | 5 km | Diabelskie Pioruny | opłacono on-line |
24 | Czechowska Dorota | Subkowy | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
25 | Czechowski Dawid | Subkowy | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
26 | Czeplina Bartosz | Bartel Wielki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Czerwiak Bartosz | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Czerwiak Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono on-line |
29 | Czpiewska Iga | Rożental | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Dąbrowska Sylwia | Pływaczewo | Polska | 5 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono on-line |
31 | Dąbrowski Kajetan | Pływaczewo | Polska | 5 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono on-line |
32 | Dąbrowski Leszek | Pływaczewo | Polska | 5 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono on-line |
33 | Dalke Jowita | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Zabiegane Dwie | opłacono on-line |
34 | Dębicki Artur | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Dejna Sylwia | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | |
36 | Dering Marcin | Demlin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Dorotin Mirosław | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | Trunsformacja Gniew | opłacono on-line |
38 | Dulkiewicz Zdzisław | kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
40 | Gapiński Łukasz | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | 5 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono on-line |
41 | Gąsiorowska Alina | Gardeja | Polska | 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
42 | Gałuszka Bartłomiej | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | Wtorkowy Trening | opłacono on-line |
43 | Gałuszka Dorota | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | Wtorkowy Trening | opłacono on-line |
44 | Gesing Joanna | Bieńkówka | Polska | 5 km | ||
45 | Glaza Henryk | Osieczna | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Gliniecki Jacek | Skórcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Golombek Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Górski Antoni | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | ||
49 | Grefka Stefan | Łąg | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono on-line |
50 | Grobelny Tomasz | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 5 km | Starogardzki Klub Lekkoatletyczny Filippides | |
51 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
52 | Guz Szymon | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | GŁADYSZ KRZYSZTOF | ŚWIECIE | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Hartuna zenon | Piece | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo PKP CARGO Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
55 | Hoffmann Daniel | Zblewo | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
56 | Jagodda Adam | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
57 | Jaskulska Mirela | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | TEAM NOGAWICA | opłacono on-line |
58 | Jaskulski Kazimierz | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | TEAM NOGAWICA | opłacono on-line |
59 | Jedtka Angelika | Skarszewy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | jegierski dariusz | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | Amator | opłacono on-line |
61 | Jurczyk Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | Virtual Runner Club | opłacono on-line |
62 | Justa Beata | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | Trunsformacja Gniew | opłacono on-line |
63 | Kacperski Bartosz | Dzierzgon | Polska | 5 km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
64 | Kacperski Mateusz | Dzierzgon | Polska | 5 km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
65 | Kaczyński Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
66 | Kaczyński Janusz | Głuche | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | |
67 | Kaiser Krzysztof | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | Kierowcy Ciężarówek | opłacono on-line |
68 | Kamiński Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | Wtorkowy Trening | opłacono on-line |
69 | Kędrak Adrian | Stary Las | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Klejna Wiesława | Zblewo | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
71 | Kończalski Mateusz | Kaniczki | Polska | 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
72 | Koprowicz Adam | Świecie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Koprowicz Katarzyna | Świecie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Koralewski Mariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | lukaszcycling.com | opłacono on-line |
75 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 5 km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | opłacono on-line |
76 | Kosiorowski Andrzej | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Kotecki Jarosław | Bolesławowo | Polska | 5 km | CUDAKI | opłacono on-line |
78 | Kołtonowska Agnieszka | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | TRUNsformacja Gniewu | opłacono on-line |
79 | Krześniak Wojciech | Gródek | Polska | 5 km | Diabelskie Pioruny | opłacono on-line |
80 | Kujawska Małgorzata | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | Trunsformacja Gniew | opłacono on-line |
81 | Kunz Marta | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | ULO Toruń | opłacono on-line |
82 | Kunz Mieczysław | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | AZS UMK Toruń | opłacono on-line |
83 | Kurkowski Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
84 | Kuźma Anna | Świecie | Polska | 5 km | The Runners Świecie | |
85 | LABON MAGDALENA | Koteże | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
86 | Lange Paweł | Rokocin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Langmesser Danuta | Pinczyn | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
88 | Legaszewski Roman | Skórcz | Polska | 5 km | Team MX Skórcz | opłacono on-line |
89 | Lewandowski Michał | Mirotki | Polska | 5 km | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | opłacono on-line |
90 | Lokś GRAŻYNA | Janowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Lokś Paulina | Janowo | Polska | 5 km | 1 LO Starogard gdański | opłacono on-line |
92 | Lokś Piotr | Janowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Loose Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
94 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
95 | Maliszewska Marianna | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Mania Małgorzata | Bedzmierowice | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
97 | Mania Roman | Bedzmierowice | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo PKP CARGO Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
98 | Mańka Eryk | Dzierzgon | Polska | 5 km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
99 | Mańka Sandra | Dzierzgon | Polska | 5 km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
100 | Mikołajczyk Wojciech | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | SKL Filippides | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 13495