Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Brandt Mateusz | Rokocin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
102 | Stencel Tomasz | Pinczyn | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
103 | Tekliński Dawid | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | Wtorkowy Trening | opłacono on-line |
104 | Szytniewski Grzegorz | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | Sosnowa Team Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
105 | PĘK GRZEGORZ PĘK | GRUPA | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
106 | Pirch Karolina | Zblewo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
107 | Czeplina Bartosz | Bartel Wielki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
108 | Guz Szymon | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
109 | Kacperski Bartosz | Dzierzgon | Polska | 5 km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
110 | Kacperski Mateusz | Dzierzgon | Polska | 5 km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
111 | Mańka Eryk | Dzierzgon | Polska | 5 km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
112 | Mańka Sandra | Dzierzgon | Polska | 5 km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
113 | Hartuna zenon | Piece | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo PKP CARGO Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
114 | Mania Małgorzata | Bedzmierowice | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
115 | Mania Roman | Bedzmierowice | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo PKP CARGO Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
116 | Zima Jan | Minięta | Polska | 5 km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
117 | Prabucki Robert | Owidz | Polska | 5 km | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
118 | Kamiński Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | Wtorkowy Trening | opłacono on-line |
119 | Łucka Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | La rive Team | opłacono on-line |
120 | Łucki Mirosław | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
121 | Golombek Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
122 | Czechowska Dorota | Subkowy | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
123 | Czechowski Dawid | Subkowy | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
124 | SZUBERT KATARZYNA | SIWIAŁKA | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
125 | Chojnacki Krzysztof | Pelplin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
126 | Langmesser Danuta | Pinczyn | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
127 | Andrzejczak Wojtek | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | NONE | opłacono on-line |
128 | Wolski Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
129 | Lokś GRAŻYNA | Janowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
130 | Lokś Paulina | Janowo | Polska | 5 km | 1 LO Starogard gdański | opłacono on-line |
131 | Lokś Piotr | Janowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
132 | LABON MAGDALENA | Koteże | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
133 | Dąbrowski Leszek | Pływaczewo | Polska | 5 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono on-line |
134 | Dąbrowska Sylwia | Pływaczewo | Polska | 5 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono on-line |
135 | Dąbrowski Kajetan | Pływaczewo | Polska | 5 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono on-line |
136 | Wojciechowski Sebastian | Szlachta | Polska | 5 km | Drzewiarz Szlachta | opłacono on-line |
137 | Górski Antoni | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | ||
138 | Waśniewski Edward | Pelplin | Polska | 5 km | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | opłacono on-line |
139 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
140 | Ruminska Katarzyna | Wałdowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
141 | Niebojewski Michał | Dąbrówka | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
142 | Ruminski Jakub | Wałdowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
143 | Czerwiak Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono on-line |
144 | Dalke Jowita | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Zabiegane Dwie | opłacono on-line |
145 | Niemczyk Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | KS Prefbet Sonarol | |
146 | Brzezińska Sylwia Brzezińska | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
147 | Brzeziński Przemysław | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
148 | Budzik Kazimierz | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | Parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
149 | Szatkowski Józef | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
150 | Jaskulska Mirela | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | TEAM NOGAWICA | opłacono on-line |
151 | Jaskulski Kazimierz | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | TEAM NOGAWICA | opłacono on-line |
152 | ORNOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | Wtorkowy Trening | opłacono on-line |
153 | Stosik Artur | Pączewo | Polska | 5 km | Pomerania Winter Swimming | opłacono on-line |
154 | Zieliński Maciej | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
155 | Patelczyk Sławomir | Demlin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
156 | Patelczyk Karol | Demlin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
157 | Dering Marcin | Demlin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
158 | Kaiser Krzysztof | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | Kierowcy Ciężarówek | opłacono on-line |
159 | Żuchowski Grzegorz | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
160 | Szramka Łukasz | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | Trunsformacja Gniew | opłacono on-line |
161 | Rezmer Ryszard | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | Trunsformacja Gniew | opłacono on-line |
162 | jegierski dariusz | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | Amator | opłacono on-line |
163 | Szydzik Paweł | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | ||
164 | Nelke Eliasz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Apator Metrix | opłacono on-line |
165 | Justa Beata | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | Trunsformacja Gniew | opłacono on-line |
166 | Dorotin Mirosław | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | Trunsformacja Gniew | opłacono on-line |
167 | Dulkiewicz Zdzisław | kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
168 | Wróbel Piotr | Gardeja | Polska | 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
169 | Czpiewska Iga | Rożental | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
170 | Jurczyk Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | Virtual Runner Club | opłacono on-line |
171 | Kończalski Mateusz | Kaniczki | Polska | 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
172 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | 5 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
173 | Kołtonowska Agnieszka | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | TRUNsformacja Gniewu | opłacono on-line |
174 | Kujawska Małgorzata | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | Trunsformacja Gniew | opłacono on-line |
175 | Białkowski Krzysztof | Rozajny | Polska | 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
176 | Arendt Kacper | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | |
177 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
178 | Pilarski Maksymilian | Osie | Polska | 5 km | STRAŻ POŻARNA PSP/OSP | opłacono on-line |
179 | Gąsiorowska Alina | Gardeja | Polska | 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
180 | TOMASZEK MARITA TOMASZEK | GARDEJA | Polska | 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
181 | Augustynowicz Andrzej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | RCI Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
182 | Augustynowicz Aurelia Augustynowicz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
183 | Zdrojewski Paweł | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | 5 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono on-line |
184 | Legaszewski Roman | Skórcz | Polska | 5 km | Team MX Skórcz | opłacono on-line |
185 | Kaczyński Janusz | Głuche | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | |
186 | Tokarski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | S...K...S... | |
187 | Gronek Janusz | Wycinki | Polska | 5 km Mieszkańcy Gminy Osiek | UKS Kałębie | |
188 | Piechowski Mateusz | Osiek | Polska | 5 km Mieszkańcy Gminy Osiek | ||
189 | Zaborowski Adam | Osiek | Polska | 5 km Mieszkańcy Gminy Osiek | ||
190 | Kwaśniewski Łukasz | Osiek | Polska | 5 km Mieszkańcy Gminy Osiek | lukaszcycling.com | |
191 | Cejrowski Paweł | Osiek | Polska | 5 km Mieszkańcy Gminy Osiek | OSP Osiek | |
192 | Motykowski Mateusz | Osiek | Polska | 5 km Mieszkańcy Gminy Osiek | ||
193 | Andrykowski Szymon | Osiek | Polska | 5 km Mieszkańcy Gminy Osiek | ||
194 | wendowski adam | wycinki | Polska | 5 km Mieszkańcy Gminy Osiek | ||
195 | Cherek Teresa | Osiek | Polska | 5 km Mieszkańcy Gminy Osiek | ||
196 | Sarnowski Marcin | Osiek | Polska | 5 km Mieszkańcy Gminy Osiek |
Wyświetleń: 13510