Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Łucki Mirosław | Grudziądz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Kwiatkowska Iwona | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Wiśniewski Marek | Lubiszewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Pior Karolina | Skórcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Szamocki Dominik | Śliwice | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Mazerski Jarosław | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Boschke Magdalena | Pelplin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Pawełek Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Dejna Sylwia | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | SZUBERT KATARZYNA | SIWIAŁKA | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Osiecki Grzegorz | 14-220 Kisielice | Polska | 10 km | ||
14 | Łada Marcin | Żukowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Patelczyk Sławomir | Demlin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Dering Marcin | Demlin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Mykowski Tadeusz | Skorcz | Polska | 10 km | ||
18 | Nadolny Radosław | Pelplin | Polska | 10 km | ||
19 | Narloch Michał | Lubichowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Ruszkiewicz Małgorzata | Susz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Hinc Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | ||
22 | Błaszczuk Grzegorz | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Hinc Aldona | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | ||
24 | Młyński Zbigniew | Kokoszkowy | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Różek Dawid | Śliwice | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Chojnacka Jolanta | Pelplin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Lokś GRAŻYNA | Janowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Homa Henryk | Pelplin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Tybuś Wojciech | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Freda Patrycja | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | milkowski mariusz | gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Maliszewska Marianna | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | PISKORSKI JERZY | PELPLIN | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Ruminska Katarzyna | Wałdowo Szlacheckie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Wenderska Dominika | Grudziądz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Derkowska Ewelina | Szarnoś | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | ||
38 | Szarmach Anna | Lubichowo | Polska | 10 km | ||
39 | Śrutkowski Sylwester | Sztum | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Ruchlewicz Natalia | Sztum | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Michałowski Piotr | Przechlewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Zakrzewski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Lewandowski Marcin | Tuchola | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Łubkowska Graźyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Wakuła-Kunz Wanda | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Prokopiuk Jacek | Bolesławowo | Polska | 10 km | ||
48 | Dekowska Monika | Wętfie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Łabuda Agnieszka | Iława | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Szyplewski Bartosz | Nowe | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Śnieg Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Brzeska-Szulc Monika | Iława | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Grefka Stefan | Łąg | Polska | 10 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono on-line |
54 | Reimus Maciej | Skórcz | Polska | 10 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
55 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | 10 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
56 | Sokół Paweł | Zduny | Polska | 10 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
57 | Nelke Eliasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Apator Metrix | opłacono on-line |
58 | Ogonowska Agnieszka | Bartoszyce | Polska | 10 km | Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny | opłacono on-line |
59 | Gidzińska Larysa | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Benefit Systems off-road Runners | opłacono on-line |
60 | Jankowski Karol | Iława | Polska | 10 km | BGS Iława | opłacono on-line |
61 | Trzebiatowski Michał | Iława | Polska | 10 km | BGS Iława | opłacono on-line |
62 | Orlikowski Tadeusz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Biegająca Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
63 | Tocha Andrzej | Damaszka | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
64 | Ścisłowski Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
65 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | opłacono on-line |
66 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA ANNA | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | opłacono on-line |
67 | Czechowska Dorota | Subkowy | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
68 | Czechowski Dawid | Subkowy | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
69 | Jagodda Adam | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
70 | Kropidłowski Marek | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
71 | Żabczyński Daniel | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | Biegamyrazem.pl | |
72 | Osiński Ryszard | Malbork | Polska | 10 km | Biegowa Rodzinka | opłacono on-line |
73 | schutz tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | BROWAR GDYNIA | |
74 | RYCHTER WIESŁAW | ELBLĄG | Polska | 10 km | Buchalter | opłacono on-line |
75 | Wiśniewska Marta | Lubiszewo | Polska | 10 km | CrossElite | opłacono on-line |
76 | Heyda Piotr | Iława | Polska | 10 km | D312 | opłacono on-line |
77 | Węsiora Mariusz | Drzycim | Polska | 10 km | Diabelskie pioruny | |
78 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | opłacono on-line |
79 | Slisewski Tomasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | GK STG / POLPHARMA RUN TEAM | opłacono on-line |
80 | Gruchała Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | Gkstg | |
81 | Sobieś Alina | Gardeja | Polska | 10 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
82 | Bartosiak Ryszard | Gardeja | Polska | 10 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
83 | Ogonowski Daniel | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Grupa Rewers | opłacono on-line |
84 | Waśniewski Edward | Pelplin | Polska | 10 km | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | opłacono on-line |
85 | Różycki Ryszard | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Klub Kociewiak Tczew | |
86 | Szwedowski Łukasz | Kulice | Polska | 10 km | Klub Sportowy Gminy Pelplin Sprint Kulice | opłacono on-line |
87 | Niemczyk Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | KS Prefbet-Sonarol | opłacono on-line |
88 | Hoffmann Daniel | Zblewo | Polska | 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
89 | Gumiński Piotr | Zblewo | Polska | 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
90 | Loose Bartosz | Zblewo | Polska | 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
91 | Skalska Anna | Bytonia | Polska | 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
92 | Żardecki Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
93 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
94 | Kurkowski Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
95 | Loose Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
96 | SALEWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 10 km | KUJAWCY RUNNERS/ ALIOR BANK / GOOD-TIME | |
97 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | |
98 | Łucka Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | 10 km | La rive Team | opłacono on-line |
99 | Łukomski Andrzej | Sztum | Polska | 10 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
100 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | 10 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum |
Wyświetleń: 9925