Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 228 | Karpińska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | 221 | Jarczewska Renata | Goleniów | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | 350 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono | |
4 | 123 | Wawrzyniak Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono |
5 | 106 | Drewa Marian | GoScicino | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono |
6 | 117 | Ponka Barbara | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono |
7 | 109 | Krauza Jerzy | Bolszewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | 120 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | OSP POGRODZIE | opłacono on-line |
9 | 113 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
10 | 101 | Bronowicka Justyna | Rumia | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | 104 | Chustak Janina | Łebno | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono | |
12 | 108 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | 118 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
14 | Szymański Stefan Bolesław | Kieźliny | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | XV Koło PZERiI Dywity | ||
15 | 102 | Budzisz Joanna Budzisz | KUŹNICA | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | opłacono on-line |
16 | 121 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
17 | 122 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
18 | 112 | Mielewczyk Justyna | Reda | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Zmotywowani | opłacono on-line |
19 | 124 | Wójcik Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | morsik weteran | opłacono on-line |
20 | 105 | Czajka Urszula | Rumia | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | 114 | Pankiewicz Bartosz | Gowino | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | 115 | Pankiewicz-Dmowska Cecylia | Gowino | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | 119 | Schwarz Izabela | POGÓRZE | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | 116 | Piaskowska Małgorzata | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | 111 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | ELITE TEAM | opłacono on-line |
26 | 103 | Bury Liliana | Reda | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Zmotywowani | opłacono on-line |
27 | 110 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
28 | 107 | GAJEWSKA DANUTA | Łeba | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 11070