Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 33 | Lademann Maciej | Darzlubie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
2 | 18 | Jedynak Paweł | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | 107 | GAJEWSKA DANUTA | Łeba | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | 58 | Socha Dorota | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | 59 | Sokolowska Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | 46 | Niedbała Ireneusz | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | 30 | Lademann Alicja | Darzlubie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
8 | 41 | Mislisz Piotr | Osłonino | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | 12 | DOBRZYŃSKA JOANNA | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | 116 | Piaskowska Małgorzata | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | 54 | Pytel Przemysław | HEL | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | 73 | Willner Waldemar | Domatówko | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | 119 | Schwarz Izabela | POGÓRZE | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | 74 | Wiśniewska Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | 16 | JAKUSZ PRZEMYSŁAW | Kąpino | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | 115 | Pankiewicz-Dmowska Cecylia | Gowino | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | 114 | Pankiewicz Bartosz | Gowino | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | 105 | Czajka Urszula | Rumia | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | 40 | Mickiewicz Ilona | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | 68 | Szymański Krzysztof | Domatówko | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | 4 | bronowicki sławomir | rumia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | 3 | Bronowicki Marcin | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | 14 | Freitag Adam | WEJHEROWO | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | 28 | Labuhn Leszek | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
25 | 44 | Mroczek Sylwia | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
26 | 43 | Mroczek Robert | rumia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
27 | 76 | Wysocka Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | 77 | Wysocki Mieczysław | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | 36 | Łaga Michal | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | 29 | Labun Zenon | Mrzezino | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | 69 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | 48 | orzoł katarzyna | elbląg | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | 2 | Błażejewska Małgorzata | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | 108 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | 62 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | 50 | Pieper Daniel | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | 104 | Chustak Janina | Łebno | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono | |
38 | 75 | Wojciechowski Maciej | 84-200 Kąpino | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | 57 | Roszman Henryk | Orle | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | 101 | Bronowicka Justyna | Rumia | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | 38 | Marzeion Grzegorz | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | 19 | Kankowska Justyna | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
43 | 227 | Kankowski Paweł | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
44 | 66 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | 8 | Cichowska Joanna | Ostróda | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | 26 | Kruszyńska Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | 202 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start Wirtualny | opłacono on-line | |
48 | 109 | Krauza Jerzy | Bolszewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | 206 | Więckowski Jakub | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Polska | Start Wirtualny | opłacono on-line | |
50 | 39 | Mazerski Jarosław | Toruń | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | 1 | Bluj Roman | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | 350 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono | |
53 | 212 | Halman Mirosława | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | 222 | SOKOŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
55 | 221 | Jarczewska Renata | Goleniów | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | 220 | Kwiatkowski Michał | wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | 228 | Karpińska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | 224 | Dabrowski Remigiusz | Reda | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | 226 | Albiniak Przemysław | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | 49 | Pajek-Sielicka Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #BKKSE | opłacono on-line |
61 | 67 | SZYMAŃSKA JOANNA | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #nessitimeElblag | opłacono on-line |
62 | 102 | Budzisz Joanna Budzisz | KUŹNICA | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | opłacono on-line |
63 | 201 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | Start Wirtualny | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | opłacono on-line |
64 | 204 | Pepliński Marek | Elbląg | Polska | Start Wirtualny | Biegacze Wolności | opłacono on-line |
65 | 217 | Felon Michal | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | BiegaMy | opłacono on-line |
66 | 23 | Kiełbasa Przemysław | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | BiegaMy | opłacono on-line |
67 | 218 | Tuszyńska Barbara | Sopot | Polska | Bieg 10 km | BiegaMy | opłacono on-line |
68 | 223 | Bellwon Rafał | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | BiegaMy | opłacono on-line |
69 | 55 | RACZYŃSKA EWA | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 10 km | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
70 | 6 | Bury Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
71 | 210 | Adrianowicz Bożena | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | BKR Cyklista | opłacono on-line |
72 | 229 | KONOPKA PAWEŁ | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Daleko jeszcze | opłacono |
73 | 63 | Sowa Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Drużyna Pierścienia | opłacono on-line |
74 | 260 | Stefaniak Zbigniew | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | opłacono |
75 | 111 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | ELITE TEAM | opłacono on-line |
76 | 118 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
77 | 71 | Tymiński Jarosław | Reda | Polska | Bieg 10 km | FOX | opłacono on-line |
78 | 70 | Treder Daniel | Mechelinki | Polska | Bieg 10 km | FOX | opłacono on-line |
79 | 45 | Neugebauer Aleksander | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Grupa Biegowa NDI | opłacono on-line |
80 | 61 | Sośnicki Krzysztof | Hel | Polska | Bieg 10 km | helski zefirek | opłacono |
81 | 65 | Szachniuk Marzena | Łeba | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Jak Zawsze | opłacono |
82 | 47 | Okrój Gabriela | DOMATÓWKO | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Kicaj Domatówko | opłacono on-line |
83 | 72 | Weber Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Klub Terrego | opłacono on-line |
84 | 53 | Pociask Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Kontener Formy | opłacono on-line |
85 | 15 | Imielska Justyna | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Kontener Formy | opłacono on-line |
86 | 7 | Chojnacka Natalia | Lisewo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Krokowa biega | opłacono on-line |
87 | 219 | Toporek Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Królowa Majtek | opłacono on-line |
88 | 52 | Pionk Rafał | Miszewo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono on-line |
89 | 214 | LANG PAWEŁ | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono on-line |
90 | 21 | Karczewski Grzegorz | Hel | Polska | Bieg 10 km | LKS Błękitni Żeglce | opłacono on-line |
91 | 11 | DETTLAFF IRENEUSZ | GNIEŻDŻEWO | Polska | Bieg 10 km | LZS GNIEŻDŻEWO | opłacono on-line |
92 | 22 | Kepka Grzegorz Kepka | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Maja Team | opłacono on-line |
93 | 203 | Marcinek Rafał | Wrocław | Polska | Start Wirtualny | MARCINEK TEAM | opłacono on-line |
94 | 27 | Kwidziński Marek | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Marco run :-) | opłacono on-line |
95 | 35 | Lubowiecka Alicja | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Młode Dziki | opłacono on-line |
96 | 56 | ROJEWSKI WOJCIECH | LUZINO | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Moje Biegowe Himalaje | opłacono |
97 | 124 | Wójcik Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | morsik weteran | opłacono on-line |
98 | 24 | Kowalski Tomasz | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | MTB-Małe Trójmiasto Biega | opłacono |
99 | 64 | Stromidło Jan | Swarzewo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Nordowe Morsy | opłacono on-line |
100 | 120 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | OSP POGRODZIE | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 11073