Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 203 | Marcinek Rafał | Wrocław | Polska | Start Wirtualny | MARCINEK TEAM | opłacono on-line |
2 | 205 | Polis Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Wirtualny | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono |
3 | 216 | Sieja Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Wirtualny | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono |
4 | 204 | Pepliński Marek | Elbląg | Polska | Start Wirtualny | Biegacze Wolności | opłacono on-line |
5 | 202 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start Wirtualny | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Dżugaj Marcin | Radziądz | Polska | Start Wirtualny | |||
7 | 206 | Więckowski Jakub | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Polska | Start Wirtualny | opłacono on-line | |
8 | 201 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | Start Wirtualny | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | opłacono on-line |
9 | 107 | GAJEWSKA DANUTA | Łeba | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | 110 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
11 | 103 | Bury Liliana | Reda | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Zmotywowani | opłacono on-line |
12 | 111 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | ELITE TEAM | opłacono on-line |
13 | 116 | Piaskowska Małgorzata | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | 119 | Schwarz Izabela | POGÓRZE | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | 115 | Pankiewicz-Dmowska Cecylia | Gowino | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | 114 | Pankiewicz Bartosz | Gowino | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | 105 | Czajka Urszula | Rumia | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | 124 | Wójcik Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | morsik weteran | opłacono on-line |
19 | 112 | Mielewczyk Justyna | Reda | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Zmotywowani | opłacono on-line |
20 | 122 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
21 | 121 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
22 | 102 | Budzisz Joanna Budzisz | KUŹNICA | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | opłacono on-line |
23 | Szymański Stefan Bolesław | Kieźliny | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | XV Koło PZERiI Dywity | ||
24 | 118 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
25 | 108 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | 104 | Chustak Janina | Łebno | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono | |
27 | 101 | Bronowicka Justyna | Rumia | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | 113 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
29 | 120 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | OSP POGRODZIE | opłacono on-line |
30 | 109 | Krauza Jerzy | Bolszewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | 117 | Ponka Barbara | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono |
32 | 106 | Drewa Marian | GoScicino | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono |
33 | 123 | Wawrzyniak Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono |
34 | 350 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono | |
35 | 221 | Jarczewska Renata | Goleniów | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | 228 | Karpińska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | ||
38 | 33 | Lademann Maciej | Darzlubie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
39 | 21 | Karczewski Grzegorz | Hel | Polska | Bieg 10 km | LKS Błękitni Żeglce | opłacono on-line |
40 | 18 | Jedynak Paweł | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | 58 | Socha Dorota | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | 59 | Sokolowska Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | 46 | Niedbała Ireneusz | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | 56 | ROJEWSKI WOJCIECH | LUZINO | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Moje Biegowe Himalaje | opłacono |
45 | 30 | Lademann Alicja | Darzlubie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
46 | 71 | Tymiński Jarosław | Reda | Polska | Bieg 10 km | FOX | opłacono on-line |
47 | 9 | Dąbkowska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Taka RYBA | opłacono on-line |
48 | 70 | Treder Daniel | Mechelinki | Polska | Bieg 10 km | FOX | opłacono on-line |
49 | 41 | Mislisz Piotr | Osłonino | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | 12 | DOBRZYŃSKA JOANNA | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | 42 | Moska Dawid | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Uniqe hair team | opłacono on-line |
52 | 13 | Frankowska Justyna | Kartuzy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Psychofanki | opłacono |
53 | 60 | Sosnowski Grzegorz | Łeba | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Republika FC Łeba | opłacono |
54 | 65 | Szachniuk Marzena | Łeba | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Jak Zawsze | opłacono |
55 | 32 | Lademann Gabriela | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Run Babys | opłacono on-line |
56 | 31 | Lademann Artur | BOLSZEWO | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Run Babys | opłacono on-line |
57 | 5 | Brzezicki Maciej | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | TREC TEAM | opłacono on-line |
58 | 54 | Pytel Przemysław | HEL | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | 73 | Willner Waldemar | Domatówko | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | 47 | Okrój Gabriela | DOMATÓWKO | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Kicaj Domatówko | opłacono on-line |
61 | 74 | Wiśniewska Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | 27 | Kwidziński Marek | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Marco run :-) | opłacono on-line |
63 | 16 | JAKUSZ PRZEMYSŁAW | Kąpino | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | 11 | DETTLAFF IRENEUSZ | GNIEŻDŻEWO | Polska | Bieg 10 km | LZS GNIEŻDŻEWO | opłacono on-line |
65 | 25 | Krauza Grażyna | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Run Babys | opłacono on-line |
66 | 37 | Macijewska Bożena | Gniewowo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Runeda | opłacono |
67 | 40 | Mickiewicz Ilona | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | 68 | Szymański Krzysztof | Domatówko | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | 211 | Głombiowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Runpassion.pl TEAM | opłacono on-line |
70 | 4 | bronowicki sławomir | rumia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | 3 | Bronowicki Marcin | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | 34 | Lassmann Magdalena | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Szaleni biegacze | opłacono on-line |
73 | 64 | Stromidło Jan | Swarzewo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Nordowe Morsy | opłacono on-line |
74 | 17 | Jedynak Bartosz | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Szaleni biegacze | opłacono on-line |
75 | 14 | Freitag Adam | WEJHEROWO | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | 28 | Labuhn Leszek | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
77 | 53 | Pociask Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Kontener Formy | opłacono on-line |
78 | 15 | Imielska Justyna | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Kontener Formy | opłacono on-line |
79 | 44 | Mroczek Sylwia | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
80 | 43 | Mroczek Robert | rumia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
81 | 7 | Chojnacka Natalia | Lisewo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Krokowa biega | opłacono on-line |
82 | 76 | Wysocka Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | 77 | Wysocki Mieczysław | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | 36 | Łaga Michal | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | 29 | Labun Zenon | Mrzezino | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | 69 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | 48 | orzoł katarzyna | elbląg | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | 2 | Błażejewska Małgorzata | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | 49 | Pajek-Sielicka Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #BKKSE | opłacono on-line |
90 | 67 | SZYMAŃSKA JOANNA | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #nessitimeElblag | opłacono on-line |
91 | 62 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | 63 | Sowa Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Drużyna Pierścienia | opłacono on-line |
93 | 72 | Weber Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Klub Terrego | opłacono on-line |
94 | 50 | Pieper Daniel | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Walczak Waldemar | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | ||
96 | 24 | Kowalski Tomasz | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | MTB-Małe Trójmiasto Biega | opłacono |
97 | 35 | Lubowiecka Alicja | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Młode Dziki | opłacono on-line |
98 | 45 | Neugebauer Aleksander | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Grupa Biegowa NDI | opłacono on-line |
99 | 75 | Wojciechowski Maciej | 84-200 Kąpino | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | 78 | Zieliński Jacek | Reda | Polska | Bieg 10 km | SKLA | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 11056