Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jop-Bogucka Anna | Struga | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | ||
2 | Kodź Marek | Gubin | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | opłacono | |
3 | KARBOWIAK Szymon | Chlebowo | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | opłacono | |
4 | KARBOWIAK Krzysztof | Gubin | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | opłacono | |
5 | KARBOWIAK Joanna | Chlebowo | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | opłacono | |
6 | Owczarek Łukasz | Chlebowo | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | opłacono | |
7 | Biłan Grzegorz | Gubin | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | opłacono | |
8 | Rogalski Jakub | Żytowań | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | opłacono | |
9 | Rogalski Hubert | Żytowań | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | opłacono | |
10 | CARLSSON AGNIESZKA | ZIELONA GÓRA | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | NIEZRZESZONA | opłacono |
11 | Kasowski Kazimierz | Wężyska | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | opłacono | |
12 | Jantoń Kamil | Chlebowo | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | Płomień Chlebowo | opłacono |
13 | Wojtczak Anna Wojtczak | Krosno Odrzańskie | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | opłacono | |
14 | Wojtczak Antoni | Krosno Odrzańskie | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | opłacono | |
15 | Makles Paweł | Gubin | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | Boxing Gubin | opłacono |
16 | Szela Krystyna | Chlebowo | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | opłacono | |
17 | Szela Julia | Wężyska | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | opłacono | |
18 | Szela Krzysztof | Wężyska | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | opłacono | |
19 | Jimenez Gorockiewicz Wara | Gubin | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | BBL GUBIN | opłacono |
20 | Jimenez Gorockiewicz Rafael | Gubin | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | BBL GUBIN | opłacono |
21 | Szela Witold Kazimierz | Chlebowo | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | opłacono | |
22 | Wojciechowski Adam | Gubin | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | opłacono | |
23 | Szczechowiak Jakub | Wałowice | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | opłacono | |
24 | Stobiecki Robert | Chlebowo | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | Płomień Chlebowo | opłacono |
25 | Giersz Piotr | Chlebowo | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | ||
26 | Sojda Michał | Chlebowo | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | opłacono | |
27 | Todynek Karolina | Chlebowo | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | ||
28 | Chmielenko Kazik | Gubin | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | opłacono | |
29 | Harasimczyk Mateusz | Gubin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
30 | Harasimczyk Krystian | Gubin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
31 | Nesterowicz Radosław | Gubin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Krasiński Piotr | GUBIN | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
33 | Masłowski Maciej Masłowski | Gubin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
34 | Biłan Paweł | Gubin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
35 | Bednarz Marcin | Gubin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
36 | Łazan Daria | Dąbie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Morsy Dąbie Lubuskie | opłacono |
37 | Urban Łukasz | Chlebowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BBL Gubin | |
38 | Michniewicz Łukasz | Krosno Odrzańskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Bytnicka Leśna Wataha | opłacono |
39 | Mazurkiewicz Andrzej | GUBIN | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
40 | Cholewa Izabela Cholewa | Cybinka | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
41 | Horbatowski Grzegorz | Rzepin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kazik Team | opłacono |
42 | Kodź Joanna | Gubin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
43 | Hajkowicz Ewa | Gubin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BBL Gubin | opłacono |
44 | Smirnow Miroslaw | Gubin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BBL GUBIN | opłacono |
45 | Walaszko Kazimierz | Gubin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BBL Gubin | opłacono |
46 | Eret Marzena | Gubin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
47 | Jóźwiak Ewa | Gubin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BBL Gubin | opłacono |
48 | Sikorski Cezary | Gubin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BBL Gubin | opłacono |
49 | Sikorska Joanna | Gubin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BBL Gubin | opłacono |
50 | Baran Wioletta | Gubin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
51 | Hajkowicz Adam | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | HajkiTeam | opłacono |
52 | Hajkowicz Dorota | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | HajkiTeam | opłacono |
53 | Grabowska Anna | Gubin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
54 | Musiałowska Bogusława | Komorów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | NIEZRZESZONA | opłacono |
55 | Pawłowski Bartek | Chlebowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
56 | Rychlik Ania | Skwierzyna | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
57 | KARBOWIAK Bartosz | Chlebowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
58 | GRABOWSKI MARCIN | GUBIN | Polska | Marsz 1963 m | opłacono | |
59 | Wysokiński Natan | Gubin | Polska | Marsz 1963 m | opłacono | |
60 | Grabowska Kaja | Gubin | Polska | Marsz 1963 m | opłacono | |
61 | Gorockiewicz Sylwia | Gubin | Polska | Marsz 1963 m | BBL GUBIN | opłacono |
62 | Owczarek Malgorzata | Chlebowo | Polska | Marsz 1963 m | opłacono | |
63 | Berger Agnieszka | Gubin | Polska | Marsz 5 km | opłacono | |
64 | Wikierska Alicja | Gubin | Polska | Marsz 5 km | Gubińska Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
65 | Wikierski Karol | Gubin | Polska | Marsz 5 km | Gubińska Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
66 | Nosal Anna | Gubin | Polska | Marsz 5 km | Gubińska Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
67 | Urbańska Łucja | Gubin | Polska | Marsz 5 km | Gubińska Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
68 | Raczkiewicz Michalina | Gubin | Polska | Marsz 5 km | Gubińska Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
69 | Berdysiak Danuta | Gubin | Polska | Marsz 5 km | Gubińska Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
70 | Husak Dagmara | Gubin | Polska | Marsz 5 km | Gubińska Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
71 | Todosiienko Vladimir | Rzepin | Ukraina | Marsz 5 km | Kazik Team | opłacono |
72 | Grębowska Hanna | Gubin | Polska | Marsz 5 km | Gubińska Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
73 | Orczyk Robert | Gunin | Polska | Marsz 5 km | Gubińska Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
74 | Bądzielewska Agnieszka | Gubin | Polska | Marsz 5 km | BBL Gubin | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 9304