Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pawlik Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | UNUM | |
2 | Idziorek Adrian | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | UNUM | |
3 | Nieścioruk Ewa | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | UNUM | |
4 | Kołodziejczyk Michał | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | UNUM | |
5 | Śmietało Dawid Śmietało | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Rosłon Krzysztof | Radzymin | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Słoniewicz Jan | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | Creo Place | opłacono on-line |
8 | Tejchma Natalia | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | KS Team ZabieganeDni Warszawa/ ŻmudaRunningTeam | opłacono |
9 | Wojnarowicz Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | Spartaniedziecia | opłacono |
10 | Sołtysiak Paweł Sołtysiak | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | KS Polonia Warszawa | |
11 | Piwowar Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Winkler Tomasz Winkler | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Kamiński Kamil | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Tworek Paweł Tworek | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Nowacki Patryk | Łomianki | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Padewski Zenon | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | ORANGE POLSKA | opłacono on-line |
17 | Galimski Marcin | Ząbki | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Jaroszewski Maciej | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Baprawska-Strachota Ida | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Michalski Robert | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | Zabiegany Wołomin | opłacono on-line |
21 | Piękoś Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Piękoś Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Burakowska Aleksandra | Czarny Las | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | Szkoła Fundacji ADYS Piastów | opłacono on-line |
24 | Ślesicki Michał | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | MInisterstwo Finansów | opłacono |
25 | Kowalska Celina | Wrocław | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Winiarska Agata | Pruszków | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono on-line |
27 | Serwaczyński Mirosław | Piaseczno | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | Spartanie Dzieciom | opłacono |
28 | Różowicz Eliza | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | Spartanie Dzieciom | opłacono |
29 | Ładna Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | Spartanie Dzieciom | |
30 | Reszke Michał | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | Spartanie Dzieciom | opłacono |
31 | Woliński Paweł | Baranów | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Sykłowski Michał Sykłowski | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | Spartanie Dzieciom | opłacono |
33 | Nowak Wiktor | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | spartanie dzieciom | opłacono |
34 | GAŁKA Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Regulska Patrycja | Błonie | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Wójcik Izabela | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | MInisterstwo Finansów | opłacono |
37 | Skoczek Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | MInisterstwo Finansów | opłacono |
38 | Łyczykowska Alicja | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | MInisterstwo Finansów | opłacono |
39 | Kubiak Jarosław | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | MInisterstwo Finansów | opłacono |
40 | Czychewicz Patryk | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | MInisterstwo Finansów | opłacono |
41 | Czarnocka Jolanta | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | MInisterstwo Finansów | opłacono |
42 | Adamowska Barbara | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono | |
43 | Samorek Paweł | Pruszków | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Samorek Izabela | Pruszków | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Kozniewski Damian Kozniewski | Natolin | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Naulewicz Monika | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | SZARKOWSKI JAKUB | WARSZAWA | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | Biegamy na Ostro | opłacono |
48 | Chojnowska Marta | Sulejówek | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Długosz Martyna | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | #biegamynaostro | opłacono on-line |
50 | Seweryniak Dorota | Magdalenka | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Pudysz-Bryksa Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Majchrzak Daniel | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Wicińska Magdalena | Kutno | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Romanowska Ewa | Łysomice | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | KungFuPanda | |
55 | Pięta Karolina Pięta | Płock | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Krysinski Pawel | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | Mikrus Yolo Kenji Running Team | opłacono on-line |
57 | Włodarski Leszek | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Maciejczuk Aleksandra | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | WALENCIK Marek | Pionki | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Zakrzewski Michał | Legionowo | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Skorupska Joanna | Jadwisin | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | szymczak agnieszka szymczak | celestynow | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | ||
63 | Zakrzewska Anna | Józefosław | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Warzynska Edyta | Warsaw | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Jach Paulina | Kraków | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | BIOFRESA | |
66 | Kowalczyk Piotr Kowalczyk | Pruszków | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | 65 Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty Pomiechówek | opłacono on-line |
67 | Kosowicz Łukasz | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Puton Michał | Lipsko | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Kowalski Andrzej | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | Naprzód Młociny | opłacono on-line |
70 | Karłowicz Anna | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | Partia Wolych Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
71 | Włodarczyk Mateusz | Wrocław | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Cybulski Filip | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Stachowiak Katarzyna Stachowiak | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | Hipko i Przyjaciele | opłacono on-line |
74 | Węcławiak joanna | warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Kosowicz Jerzy | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Waśniewski Jacek | Płaciszewo | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Trela Magdalena | Smolec | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | Gonię Starego | opłacono |
78 | WOJTOWICZ PIOTR | WARSZAWA | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Gajewski Michał | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Jaworska Karolina | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Dobrodziej Łukasz | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Pazderski Artur | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Liśkiewicz Marzena | Myszczyn | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Majewska Ewa | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Podsiadły Maciej | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | ITP | opłacono on-line |
86 | Stromska Honorata | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Kołowiecka-Wilkos Angela | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | Pstrokaty Pareomaraton | opłacono on-line |
88 | Czupryński Rafał | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Stobińska Kamila | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Makowska Anna Makowska | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Łazowska Alicja Łazowska | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Kochman Iwona | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | Vege Runners | opłacono on-line |
93 | Graczyk Mariusz | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Parchiniak Justyna | warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | Anpharm Run Team | opłacono on-line |
95 | Kondracka Anna | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Tomczyk Cezary | Warszwaa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Baranowski Kamil | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono | |
98 | Lubaczewski Tomasz | Warszwaa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono | |
99 | Chyczewski Marcin | Raciąż | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Ilkiewicz Michał Ilkiewicz | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | Karkonosz Running Team |
Wyświetleń: 24534