Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Koszaliński Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | |||||||||
1 | Jarosz Wiesław | Koszalin | TP25 | 8 Koszaliński Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | |||||
Czyżyki | |||||||||
2 | Czyż Rafał | Gdańsk | TP25 | Czyżyki | |||||
Dresy na Stresy | |||||||||
3 | Rekwirowicz Jarosław | Słupsk | TP25 | Dresy na Stresy | |||||
4 | Tuliszka Jarosław | Dobra | TP25 | Dresy na Stresy | |||||
Gang Muminka | |||||||||
5 | Duras Magorzata | Słupsk | TP25 | Gang Muminka | |||||
6 | Duras Urszula | Słupsk | TP25 | Gang Muminka | |||||
7 | Duras Włodzimierz | Słupsk | TP25 | Gang Muminka | |||||
HAMER | |||||||||
8 | Karkut Dariusz | MIASTKO | TP25 | HAMER | |||||
KB LUPUS Oleśnica | |||||||||
9 | Bąk Piotr | Brzezia Łąka | TP25 | KB LUPUS Oleśnica | |||||
Leśne Dzikuski | |||||||||
10 | Błędowska Aleksandra | Gdynia | TP25 | Leśne Dzikuski | |||||
11 | Les Marzena | Gdynia | TP25 | Leśne Dzikuski | |||||
OIL Szczecin | |||||||||
12 | Wesołowska Jolanta | Szczecin | TP25 | OIL Szczecin | |||||
Onewaytravel.pl | |||||||||
13 | Hubert Jakub | Pogórze | TP25 | Onewaytravel.pl | |||||
PrzegonićMarzenia | |||||||||
14 | Rzechowski Filip | Gdynia | TP25 | PrzegonićMarzenia | |||||
Rodzinne bieganiei | |||||||||
15 | Hryniewicz Ewa | Grzybowo | TP25 | Rodzinne bieganiei | |||||
16 | Hryniewicz ANDRZEJ | Grzybowo | TP25 | Rodzinne bieganiei | |||||
Runtastyczni Team Bytów | |||||||||
17 | Cała Małgorzata | Bytów | TP25 | Runtastyczni Team Bytów | |||||
STOPA Słupsk | |||||||||
18 | Leśniewski Daniel | Słupsk | TP25 | STOPA Słupsk | |||||
19 | Skorupski Robert | Słupsk | TP25 | STOPA Słupsk | |||||
20 | Gorzkowski Paweł | Dębnica Kaszubska | TP25 | STOPA Słupsk | |||||
Sport Management Polska | |||||||||
21 | Kita Grzegorz | Warszawa | TP25 | Sport Management Polska | |||||
Stopa Słupsk | |||||||||
22 | GAJEWSKI ANDRZEJ | Damnica | TP25 | Stopa Słupsk | |||||
23 | Kosicka Iwona | Słupsk | TP25 | Stopa Słupsk | |||||
Stopa Słupsk | |||||||||
24 | Nachyła Piotr | Słupsk | TP25 | Stopa Słupsk | |||||
25 | Kosicki Tomasz | Słupsk | TP25 | Stopa Słupsk | |||||
Szwędacze Koszalin | |||||||||
26 | Ciućka Mateusz | Koszalin | TP25 | Szwędacze Koszalin | |||||
27 | Ciućka Tomek | Koszalin | TP25 | Szwędacze Koszalin | |||||
Telimenki | |||||||||
28 | Witkowska Telimena | Warszawa | TP25 | Telimenki | |||||
29 | Nowak Magda | Warszawa | TP25 | Telimenki | |||||
Tripaka Przechlewo | |||||||||
30 | Jabłońska-Kierszk Beata | Przechlewo | TP25 | Tripaka Przechlewo | |||||
Wydra Squad | |||||||||
31 | Jabłoński Michał | Suchy Dwór | TP25 | Wydra Squad | |||||
Włóczykijki | |||||||||
32 | Dąbrowska Michalina | Krępa Słupska | TP25 | Włóczykijki | |||||
33 | Artym-Żebryk Izabela | Słupsk | TP25 | Włóczykijki | |||||
34 | Dąbrowska-Bałasz Joanna | Słupsk | TP25 | Włóczykijki | |||||
35 | Dąbrowska Romualda | Krępa Słupska | TP25 | Włóczykijki | |||||
36 | Ćwil Karolina | Słupsk | TP25 | Włóczykijki | |||||
Zawieszone Kompasy | |||||||||
37 | Miller Michał | Poznań | TP25 | Zawieszone Kompasy | |||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
38 | Wesołowska Maja | Szczecin | TP25 | ||||||
39 | Kołodziejczak Madlena | Kołobrzeg | TP25 | ||||||
40 | Zofińska Ewelina | Koszalin | TP25 | ||||||
41 | Kulik Paulina | Kolobrzeg | TP25 | ||||||
42 | Gawlik Jarosław | Gdańsk | TP25 | ||||||
43 | Zarna Tomasz | Lipusz | TP25 | ||||||
44 | Kociuba Katarzyna | Poznań | TP25 | ||||||
45 | Kwaśniewski Maciej | Gdańsk | TP25 | ||||||
46 | Jaworski Piotr | Gdańsk | TP25 | ||||||
47 | Szopiński Tomasz | Nacmierz | TP25 | ||||||
48 | Baberowska Joanna | Gdańsk | TP25 | ||||||
49 | Baberowski Marek | Gdańsk | TP25 | ||||||
50 | Baberowska Jolanta | Gdańsk | TP25 | ||||||
51 | JANEDA Sławomir | Słupsk | TP25 | ||||||
52 | Pasternak Wiktor | Niekanin | TP25 | ||||||
53 | Pasternak Paweł | Niekanin | TP25 | ||||||
54 | Szlachetka Piotr | Kobylnica | TP25 | ||||||
55 | Wachowiak Marcin | Bydgoszcz | TP25 | ||||||
56 | Nowacki Zbigniew | Bolesławice | TP25 | ||||||
57 | Kołodziejczyk Danuta | Biesowice | TP25 | ||||||
58 | Niewolin Tomasz | Poznań | TP25 | ||||||
59 | Jaworski Krzysztof | Słupsk | TP25 | ||||||
60 | Cała Bartosz | Bytów | TP25 | ||||||
61 | Nejman Monika | Miastko | TP25 | ||||||
62 | nejman robert | Miastko | TP25 | ||||||
63 | Ciszkiewicz Martyna | Gdańsk | TP25 | ||||||
64 | Ciszkiewicz Tomasz | Sopot | TP25 | ||||||
moonlab.pl | |||||||||
65 | Chrobociński Patryk | Człuchów | TP25 | moonlab.pl | |||||
samarama | |||||||||
66 | Żeglińska Agnieszka | Szczecin | TP25 | samarama | |||||
67 | Żegliński Grzegorz | Szczecin | TP25 | samarama | |||||
zygzak | |||||||||
68 | Kamińska Anna | Starogard gdański | TP25 | zygzak | |||||
69 | kamiński jarosław | starogard gdański | TP25 | zygzak |
Wyświetleń: 9233