Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewosz Krzysztof | 3M | Polska | TR120 | Sztywny Klekot | |
2 | Łosiewicz Mariusz | Bojano | Polska | TR120 | Morenka Team | |
3 | Owczarski Marcin | Chojnice | Polska | TR120 | Bory team | |
4 | Sadowski Marek | Czaple | Polska | TR120 | Uczeń Kaszubskiego Szamana | |
5 | Szot Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | TR120 | Harpagan/GR3miasto | |
6 | Kot Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | TR120 | TomCat | |
7 | Piątkowski Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | TR120 | ||
8 | Bałchanowski Michał Bałchanowski | Gdańsk | Polska | TR120 | Morenka Team | |
9 | Truszkowska Kamila | Gdańsk | Polska | TR120 | ||
10 | Luks Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | TR120 | ||
11 | Makowiec Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | TR120 | ||
12 | Piwakowski Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | TR120 | Harpagan | |
13 | Piwakowski Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | TR120 | ||
14 | Ciesielski Witold | Gdańsk | Polska | TR120 | ||
15 | Ćwidak Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | TR120 | SKPT Gdańsk | |
16 | Paszkowski Wojtek | Gdynia | Polska | TR120 | ||
17 | Waleńczak Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | TR120 | TomCat | |
18 | Bober Bartłomiej | Gdynia | Polska | TR120 | Harpagan | |
19 | Barnik Edyta | Kołobrzeg | Polska | TR120 | No to kawusia | |
20 | Wesołowski Stefan | Kołobrzeg | Polska | TR120 | OIL Koszalin | |
21 | Szamrej Wojciech | Koszalin | Polska | TR120 | ||
22 | NOWACKA ELŻBIETA | KOSZALIN | Polska | TR120 | Nietoperze Koszalin, KSR Roweria | |
23 | Beszterda Sebastian | Koszalin | Polska | TR120 | Nietoperze Koszalin | |
24 | Gałaguz Jacek Gałaguz | Koszalin | Polska | TR120 | OIL Koszalin | |
25 | Jacak Andrzej | Łódź | Polska | TR120 | ||
26 | Nikonowicz Adrian | Małe Gacno | Polska | TR120 | Światowid Małe Gacno | |
27 | Dargacz Waldemar | Niestępowo | Polska | TR120 | ||
28 | Chmara Magdalena | Nowa Karczma | Polska | TR120 | ||
29 | Warzewski Grzegorz | Podróżna | Polska | TR120 | ||
30 | Gołembiewski Tadeusz Gołembiewski | Poznań | Polska | TR120 | ||
31 | Friede Aleksandra | Przechlewo | Polska | TR120 | Frytka Dawaj | |
32 | Dziamara Jaroslaw | Przechlewo | Polska | TR120 | ||
33 | Friede Daniel | Przechlewo | Polska | TR120 | Frytka Dawaj | |
34 | Popczyk Tomasz | Rumia | Polska | TR120 | ||
35 | Walentowski Radosław | Skierniewice | Polska | TR120 | ||
36 | Kowal Zbigniew | Słupsk | Polska | TR120 | STOPA Słupsk | |
37 | Papis Leszek | Słupsk | Polska | TR120 | ||
38 | Świetlik Krzysztof | Słupsk | Polska | TR120 | ||
39 | Sadowski Paweł | Słupsk | Polska | TR120 | STOPA Słupsk | |
40 | Olbryś Marek | Słupsk | Polska | TR120 | ||
41 | Kosicki Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | TR120 | Stopa Słupsk | |
42 | Wąchnicki Marcin | Słupsk | Polska | TR120 | ||
43 | Lipiński Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | TR120 | ||
44 | Tomaszczyk-Tiszbein Alicja | Sopot | Polska | TR120 | Ameba Lisiny | |
45 | Tiszbein Piotr | Sopot | Polska | TR120 | Ameba Lisiny | |
46 | Cecuła Krzysztof | Swarzędz | Polska | TR120 | ||
47 | Olszański Paweł | Szczecin | Polska | TR120 | ||
48 | Liszka Grzegorz | Tychy | Polska | TR120 | ||
49 | Smejda Andrzej | Warszawa | Polska | TR120 | ||
50 | Witkowski Witkowski | Warszawa | Polska | TR120 | ||
51 | Hołdakowski Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | TR120 | ||
52 | Jakusiewicz Paulina | Wrocław | Polska | TR120 | DUDI | |
53 | Jakubek Krystian | Wrocław | Polska | TR120 | ULTRAdventure |
Wyświetleń: 9234