Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zając Rafał | Korolówka Kolonia | Polska | 1963 m | ||
2 | Bzowski Kuba | Różanka | Polska | 1963 m | ||
3 | Pawłowski Tomasz | Lack | Polska | 5000 m | ||
4 | Torbicz Mirosław | Wyryki-Adampol | Polska | 1963 m | ||
5 | Kukawski Łukasz | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
6 | Dziadosz Małgorzata | Chorzów | Polska | 5000 m | ||
7 | Siudym Lena | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
8 | Janiak Filip | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
9 | Tomaszewicz Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | 1963 m | ||
10 | Mitkowski Marcin | Włodawa | Polska | 5000 m | ||
11 | Ignatiuk Agnieszka | Włodawa | Polska | 5000 m | ||
12 | Zając Tomasz | Korolówka Kolonia | Polska | 1963 m | ||
13 | Zając Michał | Korolówka Kolonia | Polska | 1963 m | ||
14 | Zając Barbara | Korolówka Kolonia | Polska | 1963 m | ||
15 | Kończal Małgorzata | Hańsk Kolonia | Polska | 1963 m | ||
16 | Strączewska Liliana | Paradyż | Polska | 1963 m | ||
17 | Guzik Sebastian | Suchawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
18 | Majchrzak-Guzik Joanna | Suchawa | Polska | 5000 m | ||
19 | Guzik Dawid | Suchawa | Polska | 5000 m | ||
20 | Niedźwiedzka Agnieszka | Karczew | Polska | 1963 m | ||
21 | Brożek Justyna | Kołacze | Polska | 5000 m | ||
22 | Zdolska Malwina | Kaplonosy | Polska | 1963 m | ||
23 | Zdolska Hanna | Kaplonosy | Polska | 1963 m | ||
24 | Kończal Edyta | Hańsk | Polska | 1963 m | ||
25 | Tyrawa Ada | Suszno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
26 | Tyrawa Wojciech | Suszno | Polska | 5000 m | ||
27 | Tyrawa Milena | Suszno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
28 | Tyrawa Amelia | Suszno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
29 | Bondarczuk Karolina | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
30 | Prill Witold | Urszulin | Polska | 5000 m | ||
31 | Król Konrad | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
32 | Samoluk Marcin | Wyryki | Polska | 5000 m | ||
33 | Torbicz Sebastian | Włodawa | Polska | 5000 m | ||
34 | Szpunar Piotr | Lublin | Polska | 5000 m | ||
35 | Bielecki Paweł | Włodawa | Polska | 5000 m | ||
36 | Kukawski Jakub | Suszno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
37 | Kukawska Julia | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
38 | Bielecki Konrad | Włodawa | Polska | 5000 m | ||
39 | Orzeszko Waldemar | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
40 | Orzeszko Andrzej | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
41 | OSTROWSKI GRZEGORZ | Włodawa | Polska | 5000 m | ||
42 | Olszewski Wojciech | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
43 | Siedlecki Bogusław | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
44 | Kukawski Max | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
45 | Stępień Łukasz | Suchawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
46 | Horbaczewska Ewa | Różanka | Polska | 1963 m | ||
47 | Baj-Horbaczewski Dariusz | Różanka | Polska | 5000 m | ||
48 | Baj-Horbaczewski Ksawery | Różanka | Polska | 5000 m | ||
49 | Baj-Horbaczewski Jeremi | Różanka | Polska | 5000 m | ||
50 | Baj-Horbaczewska Jagoda | Różanka | Polska | 5000 m | ||
51 | Ryć Dariusz | Zabrodzie | Polska | 5000 m | ||
52 | Siedlecki Paweł | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
53 | Mazurkiewicz Monika Mazurkiewicz | Lublin | Polska | 1963 m | Be Active Trucker | |
54 | Mazurkiewicz Maciej | Lublin | Polska | 5000 m | Be Active Trucker | |
55 | Górski Bartosz | Jamniki 6 | Polska | 5000 m | Be active trucker | |
56 | Mojsiejuk Joanna | Zawadówka | Polska | 5000 m | Chełm biega | |
57 | Kozioł Tomasz | Zawadówka | Polska | 5000 m | Chełm biega | |
58 | Leśniak Piotr | Włodawa | Polska | 5000 m | DasTeam | |
59 | Maksymiuk Natalia | Suszno | Polska | 5000 m | DPS Różanka | |
60 | Pałka Magdalena | Wytyczno | Polska | 5000 m | Gazele | |
61 | Olszańska Krystyna | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 5000 m | Klub Biegacza Biała Biega | |
62 | Król Weronika | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | OSP Włodawa | |
63 | Matuszek Łukasz | Konstantyn | Polska | 1963 m | PDK TEAM | |
64 | Pawluk Dominik | Konstantyn | Polska | 1963 m | PDK TEAM | |
65 | Matuszek Franek | Konstantyn | Polska | 1963 m | PDK TEAM | |
66 | Pawelek Sebastian | Kraków | Polska | 5000 m | PDK TEAM | |
67 | Mikołajczak Magdalena | Osowa | Polska | 1963 m | Sp 3 Włodawa | |
68 | Maksymiuk Nadia | Suszno | Polska | 1963 m | Sp 3 Włodawa | |
69 | Maksymiuk Aleksander | Suszno | Polska | 1963 m | Sp 3 Włodawa | |
70 | Król Aniela | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | Sp 3 Włodawa | |
71 | Król Krzysztof Jan | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | Sp 3 Włodawa | |
72 | Torbicz Alicja | Wyryki-Adampol | Polska | 1963 m | SP Nr2 Włodawa | |
73 | Kowalewski Cezary | Włodawa | Polska | 5000 m | Włodawa | |
74 | Głuch Klaudia | Dubeczno | Polska | 1963 m | ZSPIP im. Jana Pawła II w Hańsku | |
75 | Stępień Julia | Suchawa | Polska | 1963 m | ZSZ i II LO Modrzak | |
76 | Krysa Magdalena | Wyryki | Polska | 1963 m | ZSZ i II LO Modrzak |
Wyświetleń: 5738