Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strychalski Dariusz | Łapy | Polska | Maraton - 42km | opłacono | |
2 | Sulewski Artur | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
3 | Kubera Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
4 | Leszczyński Krzysztof | Białystok | Maraton - 42km | opłacono | ||
5 | Staniak Łukasz | Stoczek Łukowski | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
6 | Majewski Daniel | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
7 | Ciereszko Wojciech | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
8 | Sakowicz Bartosz | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton -21,5km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Juszczuk Paweł | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton -21,5km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Mańczuk Angelika | Białystok | Polska | Maraton - 42km | opłacono | |
11 | Łuszcz Joanna | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Bohojło Kamil | Ponikła | Polska | Półmaraton -21,5km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Bielicka Beata | Łapy | Polska | Półmaraton -21,5km | Zwycięzca Fundacja Darka Strychalskiego | opłacono on-line |
14 | Zaręba Mateusz | Białystok | Polska | Maraton - 42km | opłacono | |
15 | Zaręba Ewa | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Flash Centrum Wspinaczkowe | opłacono |
16 | Michałowska Renata | ostrołęka | Polska | Półmaraton -21,5km | Biegam bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono on-line |
17 | Korzeniecka Klaudia | Białystok | Polska | Maraton - 42km | Modeste | opłacono on-line |
18 | Konopko Kacper | Białystok | Polska | Maraton - 42km | Modeste | opłacono on-line |
19 | Stolarczyk Joanna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Biegam bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono on-line |
20 | Stolarczyk Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Biegam bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono on-line |
21 | Truszkowski Kamil | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
22 | Łada Dariusz | Olszewo-Borki | Polska | 10km | Biegam bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono on-line |
23 | Łada Dorota | Olszewo-Borki | Polska | 10km | Biegam bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono on-line |
24 | Bierć Jarek | Białystok | Polska | Maraton - 42km | Flash Centrum Wspinaczkowe | opłacono |
25 | Stolarczyk Leszek | Ostrołęka | Polska | Półmaraton -21,5km | family STOLARCZYK / Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
26 | Stolarczyk Ewa | Ostrołęka | Polska | Półmaraton -21,5km | family STOLARCZYK / Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
27 | Podbielski Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton -21,5km | AikiRunners | opłacono on-line |
28 | Kulesza Renata | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Kaczorowski Szymon | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | Maraton - 42km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Rybałtowski Mirosław | Kleosin | Polska | Maraton - 42km | Spartanie Dzieciom | opłacono |
31 | Olewiński Tomek | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton -21,5km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Korolczuk Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton -21,5km | Bimber Official | opłacono on-line |
33 | Romaniuk Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton -21,5km | opłacono | |
34 | Wysocka Justyna | Studzianki | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Jaworski Paweł | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton -21,5km | opłacono | |
36 | Zaniewski Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | Maraton - 42km | ZanPer | opłacono on-line |
37 | Ando Junko | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | Drunk Samurai | opłacono on-line |
38 | awruk agata | ogrodniczki | Polska | Półmaraton -21,5km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Ando Tomohiro | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton -21,5km | Drunk Samurai | opłacono on-line |
40 | Wójcik Grzegorz | Lublin | Polska | Półmaraton -21,5km | Ruski Team | opłacono |
41 | Wójcik Sylwia | Lublin | Polska | Półmaraton -21,5km | Altra Red Team | opłacono |
42 | Żukowski Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | Vege Runners | opłacono on-line |
43 | Mojsak Maria Gemma | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Gramoffon | opłacono on-line |
44 | Kuś Artur | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton -21,5km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | WOŁOS MARTA WOŁOS | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton -21,5km | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
46 | Kalitowski Przemysław | Łódź | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Szutkiewicz Bartosz Szutkiewicz | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton -21,5km | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
48 | Wąsiński Błażej | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Pączuszki | opłacono on-line |
49 | Piekarska Agata | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Pączuszki | opłacono on-line |
50 | Oksztul Agnieszka | Jurowce | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
51 | Korzeniecka-Bączek Renata | Wasilków | Polska | Półmaraton -21,5km | Krucza Team Wasilków | opłacono on-line |
52 | Sakai Atsushi | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton -21,5km | Drunk Samurai | opłacono on-line |
53 | Jurgiel Karol Jurgiel | Sokółka | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | ISHIDA NORIHIRO | WARSZAWA | Polska | Półmaraton -21,5km | Drunk Samurai | opłacono on-line |
55 | Perner Piotr | Rzędziany | Polska | 10km | HUZAR | opłacono on-line |
56 | Kruk Karolina Kruk | Niewodnica Kościelna | Polska | Półmaraton -21,5km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Gawrylik Joanna | Białystok | Polska | Maraton - 42km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Dawidejt Dariusz | Augustów | Polska | Maraton - 42km | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
59 | Pelczar Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton -21,5km | Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy | opłacono on-line |
60 | Socha Anna | Grabówka | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Socha Michał | Grabówka | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | KORSAK ALEKSANDRA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | KORSAK KAROL | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Skowronska Anna | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Skowroński Mariusz | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Santos Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton -21,5km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Krukowski Andrzej | Jurowce | Polska | Półmaraton -21,5km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Owłasiuk Katarzyna | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Mikołajczyk Grzegorz | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Żamojda Edyta | białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Marcińczyk Patrycja | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | Półmaraton -21,5km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Gumowska Anna | Łapy | Polska | Maraton - 42km | Zwycięzca Fundacja Darka Strychalskiego | opłacono on-line |
73 | Gumowski Dariusz | Łapy | Polska | Maraton - 42km | Zwycięzca Fundacja Darka Strychalskiego | opłacono on-line |
74 | Kretowicz Leszek Kretowicz | Sokółka | Polska | Maraton - 42km | RunForrestRun | opłacono |
75 | Stecz Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
76 | Stecz Bartłomiej | Bialystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
77 | Nawrocki Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton -21,5km | Turbacze | opłacono on-line |
78 | Kondraciuk Mariusz | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Kondraciuk Team | opłacono on-line |
79 | Borkowski Wojciech | Suprasl | Polska | Półmaraton -21,5km | opłacono | |
80 | Borawski Juliusz | Wysokie Mazowieckie | Polska | Półmaraton -21,5km | Vege Runners | opłacono |
81 | Dąbrowski Szymon | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Flash Centrum Wspinaczkowe | opłacono |
82 | Dąbrowska Edyta | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Flash Centrum Wspinaczkowe | opłacono |
83 | Dąbrowski Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | Maraton - 42km | Flash Centrum Wspinaczkowe | opłacono |
84 | Oleński Łukasz Oleński | Supraśl | Polska | Półmaraton -21,5km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Wiński Adam | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Wardzińska Urszula | Białystok | Polska | 10km | HUZAR | opłacono |
87 | Wierciński Radosław | Supraśl | Polska | Maraton - 42km | SpecNarzedzia | opłacono on-line |
88 | Brynda Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | grygoruk marek | bielsk podlaski | Polska | Półmaraton -21,5km | Vege Runners | |
90 | Musielak Marek | Poznań | Polska | Maraton - 42km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Mikulski Grzegorz | Choroszcz | Polska | Maraton - 42km | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
92 | Benedyczuk Dorota | Supraśl | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Falkowski Marek | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton -21,5km | st4.pl | opłacono on-line |
94 | Kaczorowski Tomasz Kaczorowski | Ustanów | Polska | Maraton - 42km | PKS - Piwny Klub Sportowy | opłacono on-line |
95 | Kudła Dominika | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Mitas Darek | Warszawa | Polska | Maraton - 42km | PKS - Piwny Klub Sportowy | opłacono on-line |
97 | Kozłowski Sebastian | Piaseczno | Polska | Maraton - 42km | PKS - Piwny Klub Sportowy | opłacono on-line |
98 | Kałęka Grzegorz | Kleosin | Polska | Maraton - 42km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Glazer Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton -21,5km | PKO Bank Polski | opłacono |
100 | Grzyb Kasia | Reszel | Polska | 10km | Vege Runners | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13658