Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niedbała Ireneusz | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
2 | Kucharczyk Sebastian Kucharczyk | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
3 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | OSP POGRODZIE | |
4 | Ostrowski Marian | Złocieniec | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
5 | Sławski Krzysztof | Bytów | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
6 | Kluk Weronika | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
7 | OTTON ALEKSANDRA | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
8 | Kotys Robert | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | Brygada Inki | opłacono |
9 | Nocek Paweł | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg | 52 brem | opłacono |
10 | Skoczylas Bożena | Okonek | Polska | Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię | opłacono |
11 | Zaworski Mateusz | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
12 | Waliński Jarosław | Starogard - Gdański | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
13 | Kłak Michał | Nakło nad Notecią | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
14 | Marszałkowski Radosław | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
15 | Buczko Bartosz | Człuchów | Polska | Bieg | CMKL Człuchów | opłacono |
16 | Chmielewski Jakub | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
17 | Janiak Maciek | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
18 | Linkiewicz Jarosław | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
19 | Terechów Adrian Terechów | Nadziejewo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
20 | Dajnowski Mateusz | Angowice | Polska | Bieg | MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice | |
21 | Jankowski Mariusz | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg | szczecineckiTeamBiegowy/JW1223 | opłacono |
22 | Jankowska Beata | Lubiki Małe | Polska | Bieg | Mafia Sawickich | |
23 | Żołądkiewicz Magdalena | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
24 | Ojdana Waldemar | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | Tripaka Przechlewo | opłacono |
25 | Synoradzki Łukasz | Lisewo | Polska | Bieg | Tripaka Przechlewo | opłacono |
26 | Chmielewski Marek | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię | opłacono |
27 | Modzelewski Paweł | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
28 | Kwietniewski Piotr | Przechlewo | Polska | Bieg | Tripaka Przechlewo | opłacono |
29 | Kwietniewska Agnieszka | Przechlewo | Polska | Bieg | Tripaka Przechlewo | opłacono |
30 | SZMIGIERO Sebastian | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
31 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | |
32 | Seydak Maciej | Debrzno | Polska | Bieg | 52 brem | opłacono |
33 | PUZYR Karol | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
34 | Andruszkiewicz Grzegorz | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg | Parkrun Szczecinek | opłacono |
35 | Bodnar Anna | Wyczechy | Polska | Bieg | Biegusy | opłacono |
36 | Lesyk Rafał | Parsęcko | Polska | Bieg | Kocury | opłacono |
37 | Kuzan Sławomir | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
38 | Wiliński Marek | Świdwin | Polska | Bieg | Trenuje bo dobrze się z tym czuje | opłacono |
39 | Lewandowski Bartłomiej | Wyrzysk | Polska | Bieg | TSK Orzeł Osiek | opłacono |
40 | Dąbrowski Darek | Wyczechy | Polska | Bieg | Wyczechy | opłacono |
41 | Miszczyszyn Bartosz | Świdwin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
42 | POCZĄTEK MICHAŁ POCZĄTEK | Piła | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
43 | Matusik Janusz Matusik | Tuczno | Polska | Bieg | Niezrzeszony/Klasztorna | opłacono |
44 | Rudnik Jerzy | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg | Florian Chojnice | opłacono |
45 | GÓRNOWICZ Andrzej | Brzeźno | Polska | Bieg | Florian Chojnice | opłacono |
46 | Czerniawski Maciej | Nieżychowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
47 | Łaskawiec Paweł | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | 52 brem | opłacono |
48 | Walczak Paweł | Koszalin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
49 | Roczyński Krzysztof | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg | Roczyński Team | |
50 | Soliwoda Andrzej | Poznań | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
51 | Legawiec Łukasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
52 | Cygan Malgorzata | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg | Kocury | opłacono |
53 | Michalski Bartłomiej | Żary | Polska | Bieg | ||
54 | Birosz Stefan | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
55 | Kotys Paulina | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
56 | Kotys Piotr | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
57 | Nosal Mariusz | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg | 52 BREM | opłacono |
58 | Ławecki Darek | Człuchów | Polska | Bieg | Tripaka | opłacono |
59 | Matusik Ewa | Tuczno | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
60 | Siódmiak Igor | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg | 7Pro Siódmiak Team / Pentathlon Sz-ek | opłacono |
61 | Trzupek Michał | Człuchów | Polska | Bieg | Tripaka | |
62 | Dwulit Dariusz | Miastko | Polska | Bieg | MTS Hamer Miastko / JRG PSP Miastko | opłacono |
63 | Cichowska Joanna | Ostróda | Polska | Bieg | ||
64 | Jaroni Tomasz | Poznań | Polska | Bieg | handex | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6039