Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZMIGIERO Sebastian | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
2 | OTTON ALEKSANDRA | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
3 | POCZĄTEK MICHAŁ POCZĄTEK | Piła | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
4 | Kucharczyk Sebastian Kucharczyk | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
5 | Cichowska Joanna | Ostróda | Polska | Bieg | ||
6 | Ostrowski Marian | Złocieniec | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
7 | Żołądkiewicz Magdalena | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
8 | Marszałkowski Radosław | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
9 | Waliński Jarosław | Starogard - Gdański | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
10 | Birosz Stefan | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
11 | PUZYR Karol | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
12 | Czerniawski Maciej | Nieżychowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
13 | Niedbała Ireneusz | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
14 | Kotys Paulina | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
15 | Janiak Maciek | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
16 | Kotys Piotr | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
17 | Michalski Bartłomiej | Żary | Polska | Bieg | ||
18 | Linkiewicz Jarosław | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
19 | Kluk Weronika | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
20 | Terechów Adrian Terechów | Nadziejewo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
21 | Chmielewski Jakub | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
22 | Kuzan Sławomir | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
23 | Zaworski Mateusz | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
24 | Sławski Krzysztof | Bytów | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
25 | Modzelewski Paweł | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
26 | Walczak Paweł | Koszalin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
27 | Soliwoda Andrzej | Poznań | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
28 | Legawiec Łukasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
29 | Matusik Ewa | Tuczno | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
30 | Kłak Michał | Nakło nad Notecią | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
31 | Miszczyszyn Bartosz | Świdwin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
32 | Nocek Paweł | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg | 52 brem | opłacono |
33 | Nosal Mariusz | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg | 52 BREM | opłacono |
34 | Seydak Maciej | Debrzno | Polska | Bieg | 52 brem | opłacono |
35 | Łaskawiec Paweł | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | 52 brem | opłacono |
36 | Siódmiak Igor | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg | 7Pro Siódmiak Team / Pentathlon Sz-ek | opłacono |
37 | Chmielewski Marek | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię | opłacono |
38 | Skoczylas Bożena | Okonek | Polska | Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię | opłacono |
39 | Bodnar Anna | Wyczechy | Polska | Bieg | Biegusy | opłacono |
40 | Kotys Robert | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | Brygada Inki | opłacono |
41 | Buczko Bartosz | Człuchów | Polska | Bieg | CMKL Człuchów | opłacono |
42 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | |
43 | GÓRNOWICZ Andrzej | Brzeźno | Polska | Bieg | Florian Chojnice | opłacono |
44 | Rudnik Jerzy | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg | Florian Chojnice | opłacono |
45 | Jaroni Tomasz | Poznań | Polska | Bieg | handex | opłacono |
46 | Cygan Malgorzata | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg | Kocury | opłacono |
47 | Lesyk Rafał | Parsęcko | Polska | Bieg | Kocury | opłacono |
48 | Jankowska Beata | Lubiki Małe | Polska | Bieg | Mafia Sawickich | |
49 | Dajnowski Mateusz | Angowice | Polska | Bieg | MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice | |
50 | Dwulit Dariusz | Miastko | Polska | Bieg | MTS Hamer Miastko / JRG PSP Miastko | opłacono |
51 | Matusik Janusz Matusik | Tuczno | Polska | Bieg | Niezrzeszony/Klasztorna | opłacono |
52 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | OSP POGRODZIE | |
53 | Andruszkiewicz Grzegorz | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg | Parkrun Szczecinek | opłacono |
54 | Roczyński Krzysztof | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg | Roczyński Team | |
55 | Jankowski Mariusz | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg | szczecineckiTeamBiegowy/JW1223 | opłacono |
56 | Wiliński Marek | Świdwin | Polska | Bieg | Trenuje bo dobrze się z tym czuje | opłacono |
57 | Ławecki Darek | Człuchów | Polska | Bieg | Tripaka | opłacono |
58 | Trzupek Michał | Człuchów | Polska | Bieg | Tripaka | |
59 | Kwietniewski Piotr | Przechlewo | Polska | Bieg | Tripaka Przechlewo | opłacono |
60 | Kwietniewska Agnieszka | Przechlewo | Polska | Bieg | Tripaka Przechlewo | opłacono |
61 | Ojdana Waldemar | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | Tripaka Przechlewo | opłacono |
62 | Synoradzki Łukasz | Lisewo | Polska | Bieg | Tripaka Przechlewo | opłacono |
63 | Lewandowski Bartłomiej | Wyrzysk | Polska | Bieg | TSK Orzeł Osiek | opłacono |
64 | Dąbrowski Darek | Wyczechy | Polska | Bieg | Wyczechy | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6034