Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
2 | Furman Sylwia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Medal + Opaska | opłacono | |
3 | Krawczyk Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
4 | Małecka Izabela Małecka | Kalisz | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
5 | Bednarek Kamila | Legionowo | Polska | Medal + Komin | opłacono BM | |
6 | Kwiatkowska Aleksandra | Stryków | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
7 | Morawiec Weronika | Kraków | Polska | Medal + Komin | opłacono BM | |
8 | Perłowska Katarzyna | Łączany | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | opłacono BM | |
9 | Piasecka Urszula Piasecka | Nowe IGANIE | Polska | Medal + Komin | opłacono BM | |
10 | Besnarek Kamila | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
11 | Sowińska Katarzyna | Łęczyca | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | opłacono BM | |
12 | Chmielewski Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | opłacono | |
13 | Mrozowska Monika | Kraków | Polska | Medal + Opaska | opłacono BM | |
14 | Barszczewska Marta | Warszawa | Polska | Medal + Opaska | opłacono | |
15 | Dudkiewicz Sylwester Dudkiewicz | Łódź | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | opłacono BM | |
16 | Szlęk Kamila | Sędziejowice | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
17 | Szlęk Mateusz Szlęk | Sędziejowice | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
18 | Vardauskaitė Skirmantė | Kaunas | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | opłacono | |
19 | Wlaźlik Bartłomiej | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
20 | Wlaźlik Aleksandra | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
21 | Kaniowski Kamil | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
22 | Śliwińska Aleksandra | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
23 | Łuczyński Maciej | Łódź | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | opłacono | |
24 | Śliwińska Zuzanna | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
25 | Attiya Malika | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
26 | Gołasa Edyta | WARSZAWA | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
27 | Kukielska Karolina Kukielska | Warszawa | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | opłacono BM | |
28 | Kierzkowski Radoslaw | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
29 | Górska Marlena | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
30 | Pogorzelski Kamil | Białystok | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | opłacono BM | |
31 | Puchowska Krystyna | Cegłów | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | opłacono | |
32 | Sztombka Mateusz | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
33 | Gala-Szot Kasia | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
34 | Wyrwiński Mirosław Wyrwiński | Toruń | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
35 | Szymczak Antonina | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
36 | Szymczak Michał | Łódź | Polska | Medal + Komin | opłacono BM | |
37 | Błaszczyk Szymon | Łódź | Polska | Medal + Komin | opłacono BM | |
38 | Wasiak Agata | Gdynia | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
39 | Siara Ewelina | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
40 | Adamek Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
41 | Adamek Mateusz | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
42 | Duś Cezary | Turek | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
43 | Zdrojewska Anna | Brzeziny | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
44 | Boczkowska Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
45 | Jarzyński Miłosz | Maszewo Duże | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
46 | Wasilewska Ilona | Poznań | Polska | Medal + Opaska | opłacono BM | |
47 | Michalik Rafał | Kraków | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | opłacono BM | |
48 | Walasek Katarzyna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | Medal + Opaska | opłacono BM | |
49 | Mroczek Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | opłacono BM | |
50 | Matys Maja | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
51 | Jarczewska Renata | Goleniów | Polska | Medal + Opaska | opłacono BM | |
52 | Kamińska Dominika | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
53 | Stachura Artur | Kraków | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
54 | Taźbierska - Wypych Maria | Łódź | Polska | Medal + Komin | opłacono BM | |
55 | Pilarczyk Patrycja | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
56 | Delalicz de Laval Małgorzata | Poznań | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
57 | Balcer Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
58 | Taras Natalia | Warszawa | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
59 | Berliński Kamil | Warszawa | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
60 | Banat Magdalena | Pabianice | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
61 | Wlazło Martyna | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
62 | Kaźmierczak Barbara | Zgierz | Polska | Medal + Komin | opłacono BM | |
63 | Niewiadomski Mateusz | Łęczyca | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
64 | Wasielewski Mateusz | Kutno | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | opłacono BM | |
65 | Łowczak Wiktoria | Warszawa | Polska | Medal + Opaska | ||
66 | Kobyłecka Sylwia Kobyłecka | Warszawa | Polska | Medal | ||
67 | Durka Anna | Łódź | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | opłacono BM | |
68 | Bożek Marlena | Chrzanów | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
69 | Deka Patrycja | Sosnowiec | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
70 | Jabłonka Bartosz | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
71 | Kabzińska Izabela | Borowa | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | opłacono BM | |
72 | Teodorczyk Marta | Głuszyca | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
73 | Frajtak Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | Medal + Komin | opłacono BM | |
74 | Bednarek Kamila | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
75 | Jabłonka Wojtek | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
76 | Nowakowski Przemysław | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
77 | Mucha Aleksandra | Kraków | Polska | Medal | #CreazyTeam | opłacono BM |
78 | Winnicka Edyta | Warszawa | Polska | Medal + Opaska | adidas Runners Warsaw Słodkie Pączki | opłacono BM |
79 | Matusiak Marika | Łódź | Polska | Medal | ALE | opłacono |
80 | Kozyra Beata | Warszawa | Polska | Medal | Biegowe Świrki | opłacono |
81 | Konarczak Kacper | Łódź | Polska | Medal + Komin | Celironman | opłacono BM |
82 | Rau Justyna | Poznań | Polska | Medal + Opaska | Ciastki.pz | opłacono |
83 | Sztyber Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Medal | Drako&Morgan | opłacono BM |
84 | Sztyber Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Medal | Drako&Morgan | opłacono BM |
85 | Buss Tomasz | Pręgowo | Polska | Medal | Drako&Morgan | opłacono BM |
86 | Buss Zofia | Pręgowo | Polska | Medal | Drako&Morgan | opłacono BM |
87 | Buss Michał | Pręgowo | Polska | Medal | Drako&Morgan | opłacono BM |
88 | Buss Monika | Pręgowo | Polska | Medal | Drako&Morgan | opłacono BM |
89 | Śmiglarska Aleksandra | Jedlina-Zdrój | Polska | Medal | Drink Team | opłacono BM |
90 | Grabarczyk Marta | Pabianice | Polska | Medal | Fabryka Dzika Rookies | opłacono BM |
91 | Grelowska Anita | Bełchatów | Polska | Medal | Gymcity | opłacono BM |
92 | Kaminska-Suchowicz Anna | Mikołów | Polska | Medal | Inżynieria Biegania | opłacono BM |
93 | ŁOZIENKO ANNA ŁOZIENKO | Miłoszyce | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | opłacono BM |
94 | Szplit Agata | Pabianice | Polska | Medal + Komin | Korona Pabianice | opłacono BM |
95 | Czempiel Mateusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
96 | Pawlak Katarzyna | Luboń | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | Mamy-Biegamy | opłacono BM |
97 | Palmowska Agnieszka | Gliwice | Polska | Medal + Opaska | PhD Runners | opłacono BM |
98 | Ciuman Piotr | Gliwice | Polska | Medal | PhD Runners | opłacono BM |
99 | Głowiński Damian | Zelów | Polska | Medal | Rajsport Active | opłacono BM |
100 | Kozarzewska Anna Kozarzewska | Łódź | Polska | Medal | SNG Wild Ducks | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 6689