Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKUTNIK-BORYS AGNIESZKA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Trening | ||
2 | Lepa-Roman Magdalena | Bolszewo | Polska | Trening | ||
3 | Pranga Joanna | Bolszewo | Polska | Trening | ||
4 | Pranga Bartłomiej | Bolszewo | Polska | Trening | ||
5 | Bartyzel Wioleta | Bolszewo | Polska | Trening | ||
6 | Roman Krzysztof | Bolszewo | Polska | Trening | Sfora BMK | |
7 | Dąbrowska Aleksandra | Bolszewo | Polska | Trening | Run Babys | |
8 | Lademann Gabriela | Bolszewo | Polska | Trening | Run Babys | |
9 | Lademann Artur | Bolszewo | Polska | Trening | ||
10 | Klas Gabriel | Bolszewo | Polska | Trening | Szkoła Podstawowa Bolszewo | |
11 | Klas Natan | Bolszewo | Polska | Trening | Szkoła Podstawowa Bolszewo | |
12 | Konkol Maja | Bolszewo | Polska | Trening | Szkoła Podstawowa Bolszewo | |
13 | Konkol Agata | Bolszewo | Polska | Trening | Szkoła Podstawowa Bolszewo | |
14 | Banasiak Weronika | Bytom | Polska | Trening | ||
15 | Patalas Angelika | Chłapowo | Polska | Trening | ||
16 | Kwas Mariusz | Choczewo | Polska | Trening | STOWARZYSZENIE IM .KPT ANTONIEGO RYMSZY ps. MAKS | |
17 | BIANGA DOROTA | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
18 | SKRZYPKOWSKA MAGDALENA | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
19 | WENDROWSKA MARIA | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
20 | WENDROWSKA HANNA | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
21 | SIEMCZUK JULIA | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
22 | SIEMCZUK AGNIESZKA | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
23 | MAJKOWSKA JULIANNA | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
24 | MAJKOWSKA AGNIESZKA | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
25 | LICA HANNA | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
26 | LICA MARCIN | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
27 | PAPKE LILIANNA | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
28 | ADAMCZEWSKA AMELIA | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
29 | BOJANOWSKA BASIA | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
30 | BOJANOWSKA MGDALENA | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
31 | BOJANOWSKI MACIEJ | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
32 | WALOCH TERESA | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
33 | WALOCH JULIA | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
34 | Osiak GRZEGORZ | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
35 | TURCZYN VANESSA | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
36 | BRUN BARBARA | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
37 | BRUN PRZEMEK | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
38 | WALOCH FRANEK | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
39 | SKRZYPKOWSKA BASIA | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
40 | LICA MAREK | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
41 | Majka-Zblewska Julia | Chojnice | Polska | Trening | ||
42 | Howard Katarzyna | Gasewo Poduchowne | Polska | Trening | Crazy Flamingos Team | |
43 | Dąbkowska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Trening | Taka RYBA | |
44 | Kunat Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Trening | ||
45 | Kunat Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Trening | ||
46 | Kunat Laura | Gdynia | Polska | Trening | ||
47 | Kunat Dawid | Gdynia | Polska | Trening | ||
48 | Tatka Justyna | Gdynia | Polska | Trening | Crazy Flamingos Team | |
49 | Wielgos Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | Trening | ||
50 | Szopa Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Trening | Runeda | |
51 | Szopa Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Trening | Runeda | |
52 | Buczak -Kłosowska Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Trening | Biegacze północny | |
53 | Polkowska Agata | Gdynia | Polska | Trening | Biegacze północny | |
54 | Kazmierski Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Trening | ||
55 | Pilarczyk Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Trening | ||
56 | Ekmann Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Trening | ||
57 | sandach stefan | GDYNIA | Polska | Trening | ZIELONA LAGUNA TEAM | |
58 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Trening | ||
59 | Gortat Igor | Glinojeck | Polska | Trening | KB TKFF promyk ciechanow | |
60 | Szlas Katarzyna | Gościcino | Polska | Trening | ||
61 | Janowski Mariusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Trening | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | |
62 | Miotk-Górska Alicja | Kąpino | Polska | Trening | Eco Kąpino | |
63 | Gajda Kinga | Kraków | Polska | Trening | ||
64 | Szymonik Marta | Kraków | Polska | Trening | Grzegórzecka Gęś | |
65 | Rodzeń Małgorzata | Kraków | Polska | Trening | PCRF VOTUM | |
66 | Kankowska Justyna | Luzino | Polska | Trening | KASZUBI LUZINO | |
67 | Kankowski Paweł | Luzino | Polska | Trening | KASZUBI LUZINO | |
68 | Kankowska Dominika | Luzino | Polska | Trening | KASZUBI LUZINO | |
69 | Kankowski Kordian | Luzino | Polska | Trening | ||
70 | Kankowski Jakub | Luzino | Polska | Trening | ||
71 | Stachowska Basia Stachowska | Miejska Górka | Polska | Trening | ||
72 | Stec Gabriela Stec | Moszczenica | Polska | Trening | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | |
73 | Wilczyńska Agnieszka | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Trening | ||
74 | Besztak Sławomir | Płouszowice Kolonia | Polska | Trening | ||
75 | Szumlas Anna | Połchowo | Polska | Trening | ||
76 | Bladowska Katarzyna | Reda | Polska | Trening | Runeda | |
77 | ŻABIEŁOWICZ ANNA | REDA | Polska | Trening | ||
78 | Żabiełowicz ADAM | REDA | Polska | Trening | ||
79 | Kempczyński Piotr | Reda | Polska | Trening | Runeda/Sklep Biegacza Gdańsk | |
80 | Miarowska Joanna | Reda | Polska | Trening | ||
81 | Lebiedzińska Angelika | Reda | Polska | Trening | Biegacze Świnoujście | |
82 | Ostojska Ewa | Reda | Polska | Trening | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |
83 | DZIENISZ JUSTYNA | ROBAKOWO | Polska | Trening | KASZUBI LUZINO | |
84 | Dzienisz Marek | Robakowo | Polska | Trening | ||
85 | Dzienisz Roman | Robakowo | Polska | Trening | KASZUBI LUZINO | |
86 | Sadowski Piotr | Rumia | Polska | Trening | ||
87 | Zakrzewski Maciej | Rumia | Polska | Trening | ULTRA WAY TEAM | |
88 | Ossowski Arkadiusz | Rumia | Polska | Trening | Runeda | |
89 | Ossowska Monika | Rumia | Polska | Trening | Runeda | |
90 | Kaliczyńska Wioletta | Rumia | Polska | Trening | ||
91 | Ratajczak Konrad | Rumia | Polska | Trening | Trochę już biegam ;) | |
92 | Gaweł Ireneusz | Rumia | Polska | Trening | Projekt 1000UP | |
93 | Dawidziuk Adrian | Rumia | Polska | Trening | Projekt 1000UP | |
94 | Smółkowski Marcin | Rumia | Polska | Trening | RumiaRunner | |
95 | Śliwiński Łukasz | Rumia | Polska | Trening | ULTRA WAY TEAM | |
96 | Żydkiewicz-Dopka Magdalena | Rumia | Polska | Trening | ULTRA WAY TEAM | |
97 | Pilecki Robert | Rumia | Polska | Trening | Runeda | |
98 | Laska Bożena | Słupsk | Polska | Trening | ||
99 | KRUCZEK ANITA | SOPOT | Polska | Trening | ||
100 | Labudda Elżbieta | Starzyno | Polska | Trening |
Wyświetleń: 4257