Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lubowiecka Alicja | Wejherowo | Polska | Trening | MŁODE DZIKI | |
2 | LICA MAREK | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
3 | SKRZYPKOWSKA BASIA | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
4 | WALOCH FRANEK | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
5 | BRUN PRZEMEK | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
6 | BRUN BARBARA | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
7 | TURCZYN VANESSA | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
8 | Osiak GRZEGORZ | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
9 | WALOCH JULIA | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
10 | WALOCH TERESA | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
11 | BOJANOWSKI MACIEJ | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
12 | BOJANOWSKA MGDALENA | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
13 | BOJANOWSKA BASIA | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
14 | ADAMCZEWSKA AMELIA | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
15 | PAPKE LILIANNA | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
16 | LICA MARCIN | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
17 | LICA HANNA | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
18 | MAJKOWSKA AGNIESZKA | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
19 | MAJKOWSKA JULIANNA | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
20 | SIEMCZUK AGNIESZKA | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
21 | SIEMCZUK JULIA | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
22 | WENDROWSKA HANNA | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
23 | WENDROWSKA MARIA | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
24 | SKRZYPKOWSKA MAGDALENA | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
25 | BIANGA DOROTA | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Trening | Kreatywne Animacje | |
26 | Zawadzka Deręgowska Małgorzata | Władysławowo | Polska | Trening | ||
27 | Majka-Zblewska Julia | Chojnice | Polska | Trening | ||
28 | Banasiak Weronika | Bytom | Polska | Trening | ||
29 | Dzienisz Roman | Robakowo | Polska | Trening | KASZUBI LUZINO | |
30 | Dzienisz Marek | Robakowo | Polska | Trening | ||
31 | DZIENISZ JUSTYNA | ROBAKOWO | Polska | Trening | KASZUBI LUZINO | |
32 | Szlas Katarzyna | Gościcino | Polska | Trening | ||
33 | Prabucka Adrianna | Wejherowo | Polska | Trening | Szkoła Podstawowa Wejherowo | |
34 | Prabucki Nikodem | Wejherowo | Polska | Trening | Szkoła Podstawowa Wejherowo | |
35 | Konkol Agata | Bolszewo | Polska | Trening | Szkoła Podstawowa Bolszewo | |
36 | Konkol Maja | Bolszewo | Polska | Trening | Szkoła Podstawowa Bolszewo | |
37 | Klas Natan | Bolszewo | Polska | Trening | Szkoła Podstawowa Bolszewo | |
38 | Klas Gabriel | Bolszewo | Polska | Trening | Szkoła Podstawowa Bolszewo | |
39 | Główczewska Karolina | Wejherowo | Polska | Trening | ||
40 | Stencel Filip | Wejherowo | Polska | Trening | ||
41 | Wiśniewska Paulina | Wejherowo | Polska | Trening | ||
42 | Brzezik Jarosław | Wejherowo | Polska | Trening | ||
43 | BRZEZIK ILONA | Wejherowo | Polska | Trening | ||
44 | Kankowski Jakub | Luzino | Polska | Trening | ||
45 | Kankowski Kordian | Luzino | Polska | Trening | ||
46 | Kankowska Dominika | Luzino | Polska | Trening | KASZUBI LUZINO | |
47 | Kankowski Paweł | Luzino | Polska | Trening | KASZUBI LUZINO | |
48 | Kankowska Justyna | Luzino | Polska | Trening | KASZUBI LUZINO | |
49 | Besztak Sławomir | Płouszowice Kolonia | Polska | Trening | ||
50 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Trening | ||
51 | Dawidowski Grzegorz | Wejherowo | Polska | Trening | ||
52 | Pilecki Robert | Rumia | Polska | Trening | Runeda | |
53 | Szumlas Anna | Połchowo | Polska | Trening | ||
54 | Ostojska Ewa | Reda | Polska | Trening | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |
55 | sandach stefan | GDYNIA | Polska | Trening | ZIELONA LAGUNA TEAM | |
56 | Żydkiewicz-Dopka Magdalena | Rumia | Polska | Trening | ULTRA WAY TEAM | |
57 | Janowski Mariusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Trening | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | |
58 | Lebiedzińska Angelika | Reda | Polska | Trening | Biegacze Świnoujście | |
59 | Marzeion Grzegorz | Wejherowo | Polska | Trening | Atletic Apollo | |
60 | Lademann Artur | Bolszewo | Polska | Trening | ||
61 | Lademann Gabriela | Bolszewo | Polska | Trening | Run Babys | |
62 | Dąbkowska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Trening | Taka RYBA | |
63 | Gortat Igor | Glinojeck | Polska | Trening | KB TKFF promyk ciechanow | |
64 | Dąbrowska Aleksandra | Bolszewo | Polska | Trening | Run Babys | |
65 | Rodzeń Małgorzata | Kraków | Polska | Trening | PCRF VOTUM | |
66 | Moszczynska Marta | Zbychowo | Polska | Trening | ||
67 | Ekmann Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Trening | ||
68 | Pilarczyk Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Trening | ||
69 | Kazmierski Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Trening | ||
70 | Śliwiński Łukasz | Rumia | Polska | Trening | ULTRA WAY TEAM | |
71 | Smółkowski Marcin | Rumia | Polska | Trening | RumiaRunner | |
72 | Stec Gabriela Stec | Moszczenica | Polska | Trening | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | |
73 | Dobkowska Agnieszka | Wejherowo | Polska | Trening | ||
74 | Szymonik Marta | Kraków | Polska | Trening | Grzegórzecka Gęś | |
75 | Necel Marek | Władysławowo | Polska | Trening | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |
76 | Siudzińska Anna | Toruń | Polska | Trening | Biegaj Za Miastem | |
77 | Dawidziuk Adrian | Rumia | Polska | Trening | Projekt 1000UP | |
78 | Kolasa Hanna | Wejherowo | Polska | Trening | ||
79 | Polkowska Agata | Gdynia | Polska | Trening | Biegacze północny | |
80 | Grzegorek Anna | Zbychowo | Polska | Trening | ||
81 | Roman Krzysztof | Bolszewo | Polska | Trening | Sfora BMK | |
82 | Janowicz Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | Trening | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |
83 | Patalas Angelika | Chłapowo | Polska | Trening | ||
84 | Kollek Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | Trening | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |
85 | Miarowska Joanna | Reda | Polska | Trening | ||
86 | Kempczyński Piotr | Reda | Polska | Trening | Runeda/Sklep Biegacza Gdańsk | |
87 | Miotk-Górska Alicja | Kąpino | Polska | Trening | Eco Kąpino | |
88 | Gaweł Ireneusz | Rumia | Polska | Trening | Projekt 1000UP | |
89 | Socha Kinga | Wejherowo | Polska | Trening | ||
90 | Laska Bożena | Słupsk | Polska | Trening | ||
91 | Ratajczak Filip | Toruń | Polska | Trening | Trochę już biegamy ;) | |
92 | Labudda Elżbieta | Starzyno | Polska | Trening | ||
93 | Buczak -Kłosowska Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Trening | Biegacze północny | |
94 | Gulewicz Justyna | Szczecin | Polska | Trening | ||
95 | Ratajczak Konrad | Rumia | Polska | Trening | Trochę już biegam ;) | |
96 | Kaliczyńska Wioletta | Rumia | Polska | Trening | ||
97 | Ossowska Monika | Rumia | Polska | Trening | Runeda | |
98 | Ossowski Arkadiusz | Rumia | Polska | Trening | Runeda | |
99 | Szopa Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Trening | Runeda | |
100 | Szopa Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Trening | Runeda |
Wyświetleń: 4244