Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rumińska Milena | Dzikowo | Polska | START | opłacono | |
2 | Lech Aldona | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | START | opłacono | |
3 | Lech Zbigniew | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | START | opłacono | |
4 | Rumiński Michał | Dzikowo | Polska | START | opłacono | |
5 | Mirecka Olga | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | START | opłacono | |
6 | Skinder Jakub | Lubicz | Polska | START | opłacono | |
7 | Krupska Karolina | Lubicz | Polska | START | opłacono | |
8 | Rogowska Anna | Toruń | Polska | START | opłacono | |
9 | Torkowska Kasia | Kopanino | Polska | START | opłacono | |
10 | Kowalska Karolina Kowalska | Brąchnowo | Polska | START | opłacono | |
11 | Gerc Izabela | Obrowo | Polska | START | Wkurw team | opłacono |
12 | Marcinkowska Joanna | Łysomice | Polska | START | opłacono | |
13 | Woźny Agnieszka | Osiek | Polska | START | opłacono | |
14 | Błaszczyk Magdalena | Toruń | Polska | START | opłacono | |
15 | Nowak Sandra Nowak | Silno | Polska | START | opłacono | |
16 | Durmowicz Katarzyna | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | START | opłacono | |
17 | Kowalska Marzena | Stajenczynki | Polska | START | opłacono | |
18 | Zurawska Kamila | Toruń | Polska | START | opłacono | |
19 | Sadowska Magdalena | Kamionki Duże | Polska | START | opłacono | |
20 | Karaszewska-Bartosiak Ewelina | Kopanino | Polska | START | opłacono | |
21 | Sulik Michał | Toruń | Polska | START | opłacono | |
22 | Pawłowska-Kasprzak Monika | Szczecin | Polska | START | opłacono | |
23 | Teszner Marika | Szczecin | Polska | START | opłacono | |
24 | Boczek Paulina | OSIE | Polska | START | opłacono | |
25 | Mederska Elżbieta | Lubawa | Polska | START | opłacono | |
26 | Boczek Mateusz | Osie | Polska | START | opłacono | |
27 | Strzeszewska Michalina Strzeszewska | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | START | Przedszkole | opłacono |
28 | Dudkowska Natalia | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | START | opłacono | |
29 | Rumuńska Jola | Osiek | Polska | START | Przedszkole | opłacono |
30 | Parulska Małgorzata | OSIEK NAD WISŁĄ | Polska | START | Przedszkole | opłacono |
31 | Kulawiak Łukasz | Silno | Polska | START | opłacono | |
32 | Wroniszewska Marta | Dzikowo | Polska | START | opłacono | |
33 | Chmielewska Małgorzata | Brzozówka | Polska | START | opłacono | |
34 | Chmielewski Paweł | Brzozówka | Polska | START | opłacono | |
35 | Nowak Joanna | Stajenczynki | Polska | START | opłacono | |
36 | Woźny Maciej | Osiek Nad Wisłą | Polska | START | opłacono | |
37 | Frąckiewicz Katarzyna | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | START | Przedszkole | opłacono |
38 | Orzeł Joanna | Sąsieczno | Polska | START | Przedszkole | opłacono |
39 | Różyczka Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START | opłacono | |
40 | Gimel Patrycja | Toruń | Polska | START | opłacono | |
41 | Gimel Dominik | Toruń | Polska | START | opłacono | |
42 | Krawczyk Katarzyna | Sollentuna | Polska | START | opłacono | |
43 | Surman Aleksandra | Silno | Polska | START | opłacono | |
44 | Popławska Milena | Osiek | Polska | START | Przedszkole | opłacono |
45 | Kasprowicz Joanna | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | START | Asia | opłacono |
46 | Magdzińska Katarzyna | Toruń | Polska | START | opłacono | |
47 | Sadowska Jola | Dobrzejewice | Polska | START | opłacono | |
48 | Smulska Anna | Toruń | Polska | START | opłacono | |
49 | KOLOWCA-KOT MAGDALENA | SILNO | Polska | START | opłacono | |
50 | KOPACZ Hanna | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | START | Biegam. Po swojemu. | opłacono |
51 | Puzyrewska Anna | Słupsk | Polska | START | opłacono | |
52 | Guła Ewa | Łysomice | Polska | START | opłacono | |
53 | Boczar Dominika | Katowice | Polska | START | opłacono | |
54 | Ałaszewska Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | START | opłacono | |
55 | Kwiecińska Aneta | Stęszew | Polska | START | Fundacja AktywnyStęszew | opłacono |
56 | Wesierski Mariusz | Stęszew | Polska | START | Fundacja AktywnyStęszew | opłacono |
57 | JANOWSKA MONIKA | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START | opłacono | |
58 | Jagodzińska Joanna | Stęszew | Polska | START | Fundacja AktywnyStęszew | opłacono |
59 | Korytowski Maciej | Lipno | Polska | START | Rowerowe Lipno | opłacono |
60 | Rumińska Marzenna | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | START | opłacono | |
61 | Rumińska Marianna | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | START | opłacono | |
62 | Rumińska Aleksandra | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | START | opłacono | |
63 | Rumińska Joanna | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | START | opłacono | |
64 | Rumiński Jarosław | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | START | opłacono | |
65 | Bensch Małgorzata | Stęszew | Polska | START | Fundacja AktywnyStęszew | opłacono |
66 | Grzegorzewska Krystyna | Silno | Polska | START | opłacono | |
67 | Tomczak Jacol | Stęszew | Polska | START | opłacono | |
68 | Maćkiewicz Katarzyna | Osiek | Polska | START | opłacono | |
69 | Krawczyk Przemysław | Toruń | Polska | START | CrossFit Toruń | opłacono |
70 | Jasionowicz Konrad | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | START | opłacono | |
71 | Tomczak Justyna | Stęszew | Polska | START | opłacono | |
72 | Baciók Leszek | Silno | Polska | START | opłacono | |
73 | Remiszewska-Baciók Małgorzata | Silno | Polska | START | opłacono | |
74 | Sass Anna | Silno | Polska | START | opłacono | |
75 | Chenc Joanna | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | START | CrossFit Toruń | opłacono |
76 | Czarna Marta | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | START | opłacono | |
77 | Czarny Przemysław | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | START | opłacono | |
78 | Kamińska Karolina | Silno | Polska | START | opłacono | |
79 | Jóźwiak Paulina | Toruń | Polska | START | Kręcimy jak po***@ani | opłacono |
80 | Kuchmistrz Izabela | Małe Czyste | Polska | START | opłacono | |
81 | Bestjan Monika | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | START | Szkoła Podstawowa w Jarantowicach | opłacono |
82 | Bestjan Julia | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | START | Szkoła Podstawowa w Jarantowicach | opłacono |
83 | Kożuchowski Robert | Łysomice | Polska | START | opłacono | |
84 | Kunc Agnieszka | Stęszew | Polska | START | Fundacja AktywnyStęszew | opłacono |
85 | Wagner Andrzej | BYTÓW | Polska | START | opłacono | |
86 | Lisewski Dominik | Lubicz górny | Polska | START | opłacono | |
87 | Kożuchowski Michał | Łysomice | Polska | START | opłacono | |
88 | Długołęcki Grzegorz | Papowo Toruńskie | Polska | START | opłacono | |
89 | Przyborkiewicz Maja | Torun | Polska | START | Pierniki Toruń | opłacono |
90 | Lubomski Artur | Zakrzewko | Polska | START | opłacono | |
91 | Dembek Denis | Łysomice | Polska | START | opłacono | |
92 | Zieliński Tomasz | Papowo Toruńskie | Polska | START | opłacono | |
93 | Paczkowska Justyna Paczkowska | Łysomice | Polska | START | Ekipa Gminy Łysomice | opłacono |
94 | Paczkowski Mieszko | Lulkowo | Polska | START | Ekipa Gminy Łysomice | opłacono |
95 | Kycia Piotr | Lipno | Polska | START | opłacono | |
96 | Kornacka-Kycia Katarzyna | Lipno | Polska | START | opłacono | |
97 | Lausz Grzegorz | Łysomice | START | Ekipa Gminy Łysomice | opłacono | |
98 | Winnicki Jarosław | Toruń | Polska | START | opłacono | |
99 | Kucharski Jacek | Toruń | Polska | START | opłacono | |
100 | Prymak Sławomir | Toruń | Polska | START | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6535