Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nosalska Dagmara | Bochnia | Polska | START | opłacono | |
2 | Hińczewski Marcin | Osiek Nad Wisłą | Polska | START | opłacono | |
3 | Ścisłowicz Karolina | Toruń | Polska | START | opłacono | |
4 | Kuma Piotr | Piekary | Polska | START | opłacono | |
5 | Rekowska Renata | Toruń | Polska | START | opłacono | |
6 | Pituła Monika | Czarne Błoto | Polska | START | opłacono | |
7 | Kiernozek Krzysztof | TORUŃ | Polska | START | opłacono | |
8 | Prowadzisz Justyna Prowadzisz | Pigża | Polska | START | opłacono | |
9 | Bacławska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono | |
10 | Lechowska Agnieszka | Łubianka | Polska | START | opłacono | |
11 | Pułrolniczak Sandra | Poznań | Polska | START | opłacono | |
12 | Dogadalska Anna | Mikołajki | Polska | START | Amator | opłacono |
13 | Stanczewska-Wojciechowska Marzena | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | START | opłacono | |
14 | Mytlewska Zuzanna | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | START | opłacono | |
15 | Mytlewska Ewelina | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | START | opłacono | |
16 | Jaworski Piotr | Pływaczewo | Polska | START | opłacono | |
17 | Kriger Piotr | Pływaczewo | Polska | START | opłacono | |
18 | Kriger Marta | Pływaczewo | Polska | START | opłacono | |
19 | Olszewska Elżbieta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START | opłacono | |
20 | Chenc Arkadiusz | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | START | Amator | opłacono |
21 | Kowalski Jan | Kraków | Polska | START | ||
22 | Bilska Dorota | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | START | opłacono | |
23 | Jeziorska Izabela | Łysomice | Polska | START | opłacono | |
24 | Jarosz Mateusz Jarosz | Gorzędziej | Polska | START | Amator | opłacono |
25 | Watrak Dawid | Mała Nieszawka | Polska | START | opłacono | |
26 | Łęgowska Ania | Kwidzyn | Salwador | START | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono |
27 | Jeziórska Daria Jeziórska | Toruń | Polska | START | KJ Młyńska Struga | opłacono |
28 | Lewandowska Iwona | Silno | Polska | START | opłacono | |
29 | Rybicka Agata | Dzikowo | Polska | START | opłacono | |
30 | Strzyżewska Kalina Strzyżewska | Dzikowo | Polska | START | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 28 w Toruniu | opłacono |
31 | Ardanowska Joanna | Grębocin | Polska | START | Morświnie | opłacono |
32 | Furmańska Aneta | Silno | Polska | START | Morświnie | opłacono |
33 | Lewandowski Jacek | Silno | Polska | START | Amator | opłacono |
34 | Wawrzyniuk Gosia Wawrzyniuk | Silno | Polska | START | opłacono | |
35 | Botkiewicz Mariola Botkiewicz | brzozówka | Polska | START | opłacono | |
36 | Johansson Joanna | Steklinek | Polska | START | opłacono | |
37 | Grajkowska Małgorzata | Łochowice | Polska | START | opłacono | |
38 | Pindral Marta | Silno | Polska | START | Anioły Silno | opłacono |
39 | Namysłowski Marek | Silno | Polska | START | opłacono | |
40 | Woźny Alicja | Osiek | Polska | START | opłacono | |
41 | Kasprzak Marcin | Szczecin | Polska | START | Fajnych Rowerzystów | opłacono |
42 | Wasilewska Ilona | Poznań | Polska | START | opłacono | |
43 | Pelc Filip | Toruń | Polska | START | Mustang Ostaszewo | opłacono |
44 | Jóźwiak Magdalena | Dębno | Polska | START | opłacono | |
45 | Świętalski Grzegorz | Lubicz Dolny | Polska | START | opłacono | |
46 | Namysłowska Beata | Silno | Polska | START | opłacono | |
47 | Hinz Magdalena | Kowalewo Pomorskie | Polska | START | opłacono | |
48 | Specjał - Kończal Ryszarda | Mała Nieszawka | Polska | START | opłacono | |
49 | Młynarczyk Dariusz | Zalesie Górne | Polska | START | opłacono | |
50 | Adach Ariel | Toruń | Polska | START | opłacono | |
51 | Bożkiewicz Karolina | Będzin | Polska | START | opłacono | |
52 | BURSKA AGNIESZKA | Toruń | Polska | START | opłacono | |
53 | Żmijewska Ela Julia | Olsztyn | Polska | START | opłacono | |
54 | Sass Paweł | Silno | Polska | START | opłacono | |
55 | Kucharska Alicja | Toruń | Polska | START | opłacono | |
56 | Rybak Maria | Oleśnica | Polska | START | UTW Oleśnica | opłacono |
57 | Szymańska Danuta | Oleśnica | Polska | START | UTW Oleśnica | opłacono |
58 | Górska Małgorzata | Oleśnica | Polska | START | UTW Oleśnica | opłacono |
59 | Górski Henryk | Oleśnica | Polska | START | UTW Oleśnica | opłacono |
60 | Wójcik Henryk | Oleśnica | Polska | START | UTW Oleśnica | opłacono |
61 | Wójcik Irena | Oleśnica | Polska | START | UTW Oleśnica | opłacono |
62 | Prymak Sławomir | Toruń | Polska | START | opłacono | |
63 | Kucharski Jacek | Toruń | Polska | START | opłacono | |
64 | Winnicki Jarosław | Toruń | Polska | START | opłacono | |
65 | Lausz Grzegorz | Łysomice | START | Ekipa Gminy Łysomice | opłacono | |
66 | Kornacka-Kycia Katarzyna | Lipno | Polska | START | opłacono | |
67 | Kycia Piotr | Lipno | Polska | START | opłacono | |
68 | Paczkowski Mieszko | Lulkowo | Polska | START | Ekipa Gminy Łysomice | opłacono |
69 | Paczkowska Justyna Paczkowska | Łysomice | Polska | START | Ekipa Gminy Łysomice | opłacono |
70 | Zieliński Tomasz | Papowo Toruńskie | Polska | START | opłacono | |
71 | Dembek Denis | Łysomice | Polska | START | opłacono | |
72 | Lubomski Artur | Zakrzewko | Polska | START | opłacono | |
73 | Przyborkiewicz Maja | Torun | Polska | START | Pierniki Toruń | opłacono |
74 | Długołęcki Grzegorz | Papowo Toruńskie | Polska | START | opłacono | |
75 | Kożuchowski Michał | Łysomice | Polska | START | opłacono | |
76 | Lisewski Dominik | Lubicz górny | Polska | START | opłacono | |
77 | Wagner Andrzej | BYTÓW | Polska | START | opłacono | |
78 | Kunc Agnieszka | Stęszew | Polska | START | Fundacja AktywnyStęszew | opłacono |
79 | Kożuchowski Robert | Łysomice | Polska | START | opłacono | |
80 | Bestjan Julia | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | START | Szkoła Podstawowa w Jarantowicach | opłacono |
81 | Bestjan Monika | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | START | Szkoła Podstawowa w Jarantowicach | opłacono |
82 | Kuchmistrz Izabela | Małe Czyste | Polska | START | opłacono | |
83 | Jóźwiak Paulina | Toruń | Polska | START | Kręcimy jak po***@ani | opłacono |
84 | Kamińska Karolina | Silno | Polska | START | opłacono | |
85 | Czarny Przemysław | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | START | opłacono | |
86 | Czarna Marta | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | START | opłacono | |
87 | Chenc Joanna | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | START | CrossFit Toruń | opłacono |
88 | Szczepańska Anna | Przysiek | Polska | START | ANRA | |
89 | Sass Anna | Silno | Polska | START | opłacono | |
90 | Remiszewska-Baciók Małgorzata | Silno | Polska | START | opłacono | |
91 | Baciók Leszek | Silno | Polska | START | opłacono | |
92 | Tomczak Justyna | Stęszew | Polska | START | opłacono | |
93 | Jasionowicz Konrad | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | START | opłacono | |
94 | Krawczyk Przemysław | Toruń | Polska | START | CrossFit Toruń | opłacono |
95 | Maćkiewicz Katarzyna | Osiek | Polska | START | opłacono | |
96 | Tomczak Jacol | Stęszew | Polska | START | opłacono | |
97 | Grzegorzewska Krystyna | Silno | Polska | START | opłacono | |
98 | Bensch Małgorzata | Stęszew | Polska | START | Fundacja AktywnyStęszew | opłacono |
99 | Rumiński Jarosław | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | START | opłacono | |
100 | Rumińska Joanna | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | START | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6533