Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adach Ariel | Toruń | Polska | START | opłacono | |
2 | Ardanowska Joanna | Grębocin | Polska | START | Morświnie | opłacono |
3 | Ałaszewska Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | START | opłacono | |
4 | Baciók Leszek | Silno | Polska | START | opłacono | |
5 | Bacławska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono | |
6 | Bensch Małgorzata | Stęszew | Polska | START | Fundacja AktywnyStęszew | opłacono |
7 | Bestjan Julia | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | START | Szkoła Podstawowa w Jarantowicach | opłacono |
8 | Bestjan Monika | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | START | Szkoła Podstawowa w Jarantowicach | opłacono |
9 | Bilska Dorota | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | START | opłacono | |
10 | Boczar Dominika | Katowice | Polska | START | opłacono | |
11 | Boczek Mateusz | Osie | Polska | START | opłacono | |
12 | Boczek Paulina | OSIE | Polska | START | opłacono | |
13 | Botkiewicz Mariola Botkiewicz | brzozówka | Polska | START | opłacono | |
14 | Bożkiewicz Karolina | Będzin | Polska | START | opłacono | |
15 | BURSKA AGNIESZKA | Toruń | Polska | START | opłacono | |
16 | Błaszczyk Magdalena | Toruń | Polska | START | opłacono | |
17 | Chenc Arkadiusz | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | START | Amator | opłacono |
18 | Chenc Joanna | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | START | CrossFit Toruń | opłacono |
19 | Chmielewska Małgorzata | Brzozówka | Polska | START | opłacono | |
20 | Chmielewski Paweł | Brzozówka | Polska | START | opłacono | |
21 | Czarna Marta | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | START | opłacono | |
22 | Czarny Przemysław | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | START | opłacono | |
23 | Dembek Denis | Łysomice | Polska | START | opłacono | |
24 | Dogadalska Anna | Mikołajki | Polska | START | Amator | opłacono |
25 | Dudkowska Natalia | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | START | opłacono | |
26 | Durmowicz Katarzyna | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | START | opłacono | |
27 | Długołęcki Grzegorz | Papowo Toruńskie | Polska | START | opłacono | |
28 | Frąckiewicz Katarzyna | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | START | Przedszkole | opłacono |
29 | Furmańska Aneta | Silno | Polska | START | Morświnie | opłacono |
30 | Gerc Izabela | Obrowo | Polska | START | Wkurw team | opłacono |
31 | Gimel Dominik | Toruń | Polska | START | opłacono | |
32 | Gimel Patrycja | Toruń | Polska | START | opłacono | |
33 | Górska Małgorzata | Oleśnica | Polska | START | UTW Oleśnica | opłacono |
34 | Górski Henryk | Oleśnica | Polska | START | UTW Oleśnica | opłacono |
35 | Grajkowska Małgorzata | Łochowice | Polska | START | opłacono | |
36 | Grzegorzewska Krystyna | Silno | Polska | START | opłacono | |
37 | Guła Ewa | Łysomice | Polska | START | opłacono | |
38 | Hińczewski Marcin | Osiek Nad Wisłą | Polska | START | opłacono | |
39 | Hinz Magdalena | Kowalewo Pomorskie | Polska | START | opłacono | |
40 | Jagodzińska Joanna | Stęszew | Polska | START | Fundacja AktywnyStęszew | opłacono |
41 | JANOWSKA MONIKA | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START | opłacono | |
42 | Jarosz Mateusz Jarosz | Gorzędziej | Polska | START | Amator | opłacono |
43 | Jasionowicz Konrad | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | START | opłacono | |
44 | Jaworski Piotr | Pływaczewo | Polska | START | opłacono | |
45 | Jeziórska Daria Jeziórska | Toruń | Polska | START | KJ Młyńska Struga | opłacono |
46 | Jeziorska Izabela | Łysomice | Polska | START | opłacono | |
47 | Johansson Joanna | Steklinek | Polska | START | opłacono | |
48 | Jóźwiak Magdalena | Dębno | Polska | START | opłacono | |
49 | Jóźwiak Paulina | Toruń | Polska | START | Kręcimy jak po***@ani | opłacono |
50 | Kamińska Karolina | Silno | Polska | START | opłacono | |
51 | Karaszewska-Bartosiak Ewelina | Kopanino | Polska | START | opłacono | |
52 | Kasprowicz Joanna | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | START | Asia | opłacono |
53 | Kasprzak Marcin | Szczecin | Polska | START | Fajnych Rowerzystów | opłacono |
54 | Kiernozek Krzysztof | TORUŃ | Polska | START | opłacono | |
55 | KOLOWCA-KOT MAGDALENA | SILNO | Polska | START | opłacono | |
56 | KOPACZ Hanna | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | START | Biegam. Po swojemu. | opłacono |
57 | Kornacka-Kycia Katarzyna | Lipno | Polska | START | opłacono | |
58 | Korytowski Maciej | Lipno | Polska | START | Rowerowe Lipno | opłacono |
59 | Kowalska Karolina Kowalska | Brąchnowo | Polska | START | opłacono | |
60 | Kowalska Marzena | Stajenczynki | Polska | START | opłacono | |
61 | Kowalski Jan | Kraków | Polska | START | ||
62 | Kożuchowski Michał | Łysomice | Polska | START | opłacono | |
63 | Kożuchowski Robert | Łysomice | Polska | START | opłacono | |
64 | Krawczyk Katarzyna | Sollentuna | Polska | START | opłacono | |
65 | Krawczyk Przemysław | Toruń | Polska | START | CrossFit Toruń | opłacono |
66 | Kriger Marta | Pływaczewo | Polska | START | opłacono | |
67 | Kriger Piotr | Pływaczewo | Polska | START | opłacono | |
68 | Krupska Karolina | Lubicz | Polska | START | opłacono | |
69 | Kucharska Alicja | Toruń | Polska | START | opłacono | |
70 | Kucharski Jacek | Toruń | Polska | START | opłacono | |
71 | Kuchmistrz Izabela | Małe Czyste | Polska | START | opłacono | |
72 | Kulawiak Łukasz | Silno | Polska | START | opłacono | |
73 | Kuma Piotr | Piekary | Polska | START | opłacono | |
74 | Kunc Agnieszka | Stęszew | Polska | START | Fundacja AktywnyStęszew | opłacono |
75 | Kwiecińska Aneta | Stęszew | Polska | START | Fundacja AktywnyStęszew | opłacono |
76 | Kycia Piotr | Lipno | Polska | START | opłacono | |
77 | Lausz Grzegorz | Łysomice | START | Ekipa Gminy Łysomice | opłacono | |
78 | Lech Aldona | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | START | opłacono | |
79 | Lech Zbigniew | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | START | opłacono | |
80 | Lechowska Agnieszka | Łubianka | Polska | START | opłacono | |
81 | Lewandowska Iwona | Silno | Polska | START | opłacono | |
82 | Lewandowski Jacek | Silno | Polska | START | Amator | opłacono |
83 | Lisewski Dominik | Lubicz górny | Polska | START | opłacono | |
84 | Lubomski Artur | Zakrzewko | Polska | START | opłacono | |
85 | Maćkiewicz Katarzyna | Osiek | Polska | START | opłacono | |
86 | Magdzińska Katarzyna | Toruń | Polska | START | opłacono | |
87 | Marcinkowska Joanna | Łysomice | Polska | START | opłacono | |
88 | Mederska Elżbieta | Lubawa | Polska | START | opłacono | |
89 | Mirecka Olga | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | START | opłacono | |
90 | Mytlewska Ewelina | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | START | opłacono | |
91 | Mytlewska Zuzanna | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | START | opłacono | |
92 | Młynarczyk Dariusz | Zalesie Górne | Polska | START | opłacono | |
93 | Namysłowska Beata | Silno | Polska | START | opłacono | |
94 | Namysłowski Marek | Silno | Polska | START | opłacono | |
95 | Nosalska Dagmara | Bochnia | Polska | START | opłacono | |
96 | Nowak Joanna | Stajenczynki | Polska | START | opłacono | |
97 | Nowak Sandra Nowak | Silno | Polska | START | opłacono | |
98 | Olszewska Elżbieta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START | opłacono | |
99 | Orzeł Joanna | Sąsieczno | Polska | START | Przedszkole | opłacono |
100 | Paczkowska Justyna Paczkowska | Łysomice | Polska | START | Ekipa Gminy Łysomice | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6520