Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Błoszyk-Małkowska Monika | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 18 | Lecymy Durś | |
2 | Rohloff Joanna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 18 | ||
3 | Rohloff Błażej | Piekary Slaskie | Polska | Start godzina 18 | ||
4 | Łuszcz Konrad | Będzin | Polska | Start godzina 18 | #GrodziecRun | |
5 | Cebula Robert | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 18 | ||
6 | Heliosz Wiktoria | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 18 | ||
7 | Cebula Andrzej | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 18 | ||
8 | Cebula Justyna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 18 | ||
9 | Wnuk Beata | Myszków | Polska | Start godzina 18 | Słoneczny Team | |
10 | Wnuk Ligia | Myszków | Polska | Start godzina 18 | Słoneczny Team | |
11 | Gajda Mirosława | Myszków | Polska | Start godzina 18 | Słoneczny Team | |
12 | Cesarz Jacek | Myszków | Polska | Start godzina 18 | Słoneczny Team | |
13 | Cesarz Jolanta | Myszków | Polska | Start godzina 18 | Słoneczny Team | |
14 | Janoszka Irena | Radzionków | Polska | Start godzina 10 | Cidry Lotajom | |
15 | Grabowska Anna | Bytom | Polska | Start godzina 10 | Bobry Walking | |
16 | Grabowski Sławomir | BYTOM | Polska | Start godzina 10 | ||
17 | Bąk Sławomir | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 10 | Byle do mety | |
18 | Ciemka Elżbieta | Piekary Śląskie | Start godzina 10 | Lecymy Durś | ||
19 | Wieczorek Mariola | Bytom | Start godzina 10 | Lecymy Durś | ||
20 | Dmytrów Grażyna | Bytom | Polska | Start godzina 10 | Lecymy Durś | |
21 | Prochota-Comblicka Monika | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 10 | Lecymy Durś | |
22 | Leśniewski Franciszek | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 10 | ||
23 | Leśniewska Agata | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 10 | ||
24 | Stiler Aleksandra | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 10 | ||
25 | Stiler Michał | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 10 | ||
26 | Stiler Paulina | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 10 | ||
27 | Romańska Beata | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 10 | ||
28 | Zapart Marcin | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 10 | ||
29 | Kociołek Andrzej | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 10 | ||
30 | Łączyk Barbara | Czeladź | Polska | Start godzina 10 | Optyka K.M. Szczerba | |
31 | Łączyk Jerzy | Czeladź | Polska | Start godzina 10 | Optyka K.M. Szczerba | |
32 | Kociołek Iwona | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 10 | ||
33 | Włochowicz Olga | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 10 | Lecymy Durś | |
34 | Wlochowicz Kamil | Piekary Slaskie | Polska | Start godzina 10 | ||
35 | Włochowicz Daniel | Piekary Slaskie | Polska | Start godzina 10 | ||
36 | Bednarczyk Danuta | Ożarowice | Polska | Start godzina 10 | ||
37 | Gorczycki Arkadiusz | Bytom | Polska | Start godzina 10 | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | |
38 | Bednarczyk Natalia | Ożarowice | Polska | Start godzina 10 | ||
39 | Zielińska Grażyna | Dobieszowice | Polska | Start godzina 10 | Bobry Walking | |
40 | Zydek Ewa | Dobieszowice | Polska | Start godzina 10 | Bobry Walking | |
41 | Cichoń Emilia | Ożarowice | Polska | Start godzina 10 | ||
42 | Cichoń Iwona | Ożarowice | Polska | Start godzina 10 | ||
43 | Marcinek Filip | Ożarowice | Polska | Start godzina 10 | ||
44 | Marcinek Joanna | Ożarowice | Polska | Start godzina 10 | ||
45 | Urbańczyk Dawid | Tąpkowice | Polska | Start godzina 10 | ||
46 | Urbańczyk Natalia | Tąpkowice | Polska | Start godzina 10 | ||
47 | Urbańczyk Katarzyna | Tąpkowice | Polska | Start godzina 10 | ||
48 | Gumułka Joanna | Piekary Ślaskie | Polska | Start godzina 10 | Lecymy Durś | |
49 | Napierska Ewa | Piekary Slaskie | Polska | Start godzina 10 | Lecymy Durś | |
50 | Jaworska Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Start godzina 10 | Urbańczyk Dziadu Team | |
51 | Wymysło Andrzej | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 10 | ||
52 | Ucherek Mateusz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Start godzina 10 | Silesia Marathon Club | |
53 | Kuklok Krzysztof | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 10 | Siemianowice i przyjaciele biegają | |
54 | Dobrowolski Paweł | Boguchwałowice | Polska | Start godzina 10 | ||
55 | Dyrda Adam Dyrda | Bytom | Polska | Start godzina 10 | Zespół Szkół Specjalnych Piekary Śląskie | |
56 | Wiśniewski Adam | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 10 | Zespół Szkół Specjalnych Piekary Śląskie | |
57 | Dyrda Justyna | Bytom | Polska | Start godzina 10 | Zespół Szkół Specjalnych Piekary Śląskie | |
58 | Radys Aleksandra | Ożarowice | Polska | Start godzina 10 | ||
59 | Radys Dorota | Ożarowice | Polska | Start godzina 10 | ||
60 | Materna-Kołacz Beata | Będzin | Polska | Start godzina 11 | Lecymy Durś | |
61 | Marks Dorota | Bytom | Polska | Start godzina 11 | Lecymy Durś | |
62 | Marks Adrian | Bytom | Polska | Start godzina 11 | Lecymy Durś | |
63 | Szeszko Dorota | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 11 | ||
64 | Szeszko Marek | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 11 | ||
65 | Grzesina Kacper | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 11 | ||
66 | Białoskórska Wioletta | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 11 | Lecymy Durś | |
67 | Białoskórski Dariusz | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 11 | Lecymy Durś | |
68 | Kożuch Agnieszka | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 11 | Lecymy Durś | |
69 | Kożuch Emilia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 11 | Lecymy Durś | |
70 | Szendzielorz Ilona | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Start godzina 11 | MALINOWE GWIAZDY | |
71 | Bąk Katarzyna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 11 | Byle do mety | |
72 | Prauze Magdalena | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 11 | ||
73 | Opiołka Irena | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 11 | ||
74 | Opiołka Krzysztof | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 11 | Lecymy Durś | |
75 | Jureczko Joanna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 11 | Lecymy Durś | |
76 | Wysocki Mariusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 11 | ||
77 | Nowak Małgorzata | Czeladź | Polska | Start godzina 11 | Czeladź Biega :) | |
78 | Kantor Agnieszka | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 11 | ||
79 | Kołodziej Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Start godzina 11 | MALINOWE GWIAZDY | |
80 | Kosteczka Sabina | Siewierz | Polska | Start godzina 11 | ||
81 | Kosteczka Hania | Siewierz | Polska | Start godzina 11 | ||
82 | Regulski Jacek | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 11 | ||
83 | Szydzina mariusz | KATOWICE | Polska | Start godzina 11 | ZIELONE ZAŁEZE | |
84 | Tokarz Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Start godzina 11 | ||
85 | Kaszuba Katarzyna Kaszuba | Czeladź | Polska | Start godzina 11 | #czeladzbiega | |
86 | Kaszuba Łukasz | Czeladz | Polska | Start godzina 11 | #czeladzbiega | |
87 | Kostros Magda | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 11 | Byle do mety | |
88 | Hajduk Franciszek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Start godzina 11 | SieChodzi | |
89 | Wozińska Jolanta | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Start godzina 11 | SieChodzi | |
90 | Sztura Katarzyna | Będzin | Polska | Start godzina 11 | ||
91 | Hudecki Paweł | Rogoźnik | Polska | Start godzina 11 | ||
92 | Mańka Mirosław | Wojkowice | Polska | Start godzina 11 | Uniwersytet III Wieku w Wojkowicach | |
93 | Cieśla Anna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 11 | Lecymy Durś | |
94 | Marcinkowska Beata | Czeladź | Polska | Start godzina 11 | #czeladzbiega | |
95 | Bartosik Monika | Czeladź | Polska | Start godzina 11 | #czeladzbiega | |
96 | Kobylański Piotr | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 11 | Lecymy Durś | |
97 | Regulska Michalina | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 11 | Lecymy Durś | |
98 | mól wioletta | czeladź | Polska | Start godzina 11 | #czeladzbiega | |
99 | Bielecki Mariusz | Czeladź | Polska | Start godzina 11 | #czeladzbiega | |
100 | Tabaka Andrzej | Czeladź | Polska | Start godzina 11 | #czeladzbiega |
Wyświetleń: 22093