Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Kolon Aneta | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Start godzina 13 | ||
202 | Kolon Mariusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Start godzina 13 | Ekipa Na Kijach | |
203 | Tkocz Adam | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Start godzina 13 | Ekipa Na Kijach | |
204 | Tkocz Alicja | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Start godzina 13 | Ekipa Na Kijach | |
205 | Szymański Filip | Katowice | Polska | Start godzina 9 | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
206 | Szymańska Dominika | Katowice | Polska | Start godzina 9 | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
207 | Romańska Beata | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 10 | ||
208 | Kuna Nadia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Start godzina 9 | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
209 | Kuna Hubert | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Start godzina 9 | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
210 | Ludyga Rafał | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 12 | ||
211 | Kociołek Andrzej | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 10 | ||
212 | Kociołek Iwona | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 10 | ||
213 | Prauze Magdalena | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 11 | ||
214 | Opiołka Irena | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 11 | ||
215 | Opiołka Krzysztof | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 11 | Lecymy Durś | |
216 | Jureczko Joanna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 11 | Lecymy Durś | |
217 | Sibielak Tomasz | Będzin | Polska | Start godzina 9 | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
218 | Mordziołek Weronika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start godzina 9 | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
219 | Mordziołek Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start godzina 9 | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
220 | Rynk Mateusz | Będzin | Polska | Start godzina 9 | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
221 | Rynk Agata Rynk | Będzin | Polska | Start godzina 9 | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
222 | Świerczewski Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start godzina 9 | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
223 | Hamot Artur | Będzin | Polska | Start godzina 9 | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
224 | WOŹNIAK MAREK | Wojkowice | Polska | Start godzina 9 | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
225 | Kowal Tomasz | Będzin | Polska | Start godzina 9 | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
226 | Marcinek Filip | Ożarowice | Polska | Start godzina 10 | ||
227 | Marcinek Joanna | Ożarowice | Polska | Start godzina 10 | ||
228 | Urbańczyk Dawid | Tąpkowice | Polska | Start godzina 10 | ||
229 | Urbańczyk Natalia | Tąpkowice | Polska | Start godzina 10 | ||
230 | Urbańczyk Katarzyna | Tąpkowice | Polska | Start godzina 10 | ||
231 | Gumułka Joanna | Piekary Ślaskie | Polska | Start godzina 10 | Lecymy Durś | |
232 | Kuna Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Start godzina 9 | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
233 | Brodzińska Kamila | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start godzina 9 | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
234 | Malinowska Katarzyna | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 6 | Lecymy Durś | |
235 | Stencel Tomasz | Piekary Ślaskie | Polska | Start godzina 12 | ||
236 | Aleksy Magdalena | piekary śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 12 | ||
237 | Proszowska Sylwia | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Start godzina 12 | ||
238 | Zieleziński Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | Start godzina 7 | Huragan -Ligota | |
239 | Zieleziński Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Start godzina 7 | Huragan -Ligota | |
240 | Nowak Małgorzata | Czeladź | Polska | Start godzina 11 | Czeladź Biega :) | |
241 | Kantor Agnieszka | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 11 | ||
242 | Wnuk Beata | Myszków | Polska | Start godzina 18 | Słoneczny Team | |
243 | Wnuk Ligia | Myszków | Polska | Start godzina 18 | Słoneczny Team | |
244 | Gajda Mirosława | Myszków | Polska | Start godzina 18 | Słoneczny Team | |
245 | Cesarz Jacek | Myszków | Polska | Start godzina 18 | Słoneczny Team | |
246 | Cesarz Jolanta | Myszków | Polska | Start godzina 18 | Słoneczny Team | |
247 | HOLEWA ANDRZEJ | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 8 | MORSY Z CHECHŁA RODEM - MY SOM ŁOD ADIKA | |
248 | JASZYK ADI | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Polska | Start godzina 8 | MORSY Z CHECHŁA RODEM - MY SOM ŁOD ADIKA | |
249 | HOLEWA ANNA | NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Start godzina 8 | MORSY Z CHECHŁA RODEM - MY SOM ŁOD ADIKA | |
250 | Bartosik Monika | Czeladź | Polska | Start godzina 11 | #czeladzbiega | |
251 | Kraiński Piotr | Czeladź | Polska | Start godzina 11 | Czeladź Biega :) | |
252 | Kolanowska Ania | Będzin | Polska | Start godzina 16 | ||
253 | Kędzierska Izabela | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Start godzina 16 | ||
254 | Garbacz Łukasz | Będzin | Polska | Start godzina 12 | fRUNiemy | |
255 | Chojnicka Agnieszka | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Start godzina 12 | fRUNiemy | |
256 | Bloch Grzegorz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Start godzina 7 | Wr1 Katowice | |
257 | Zaradna-Szymańska Iwona | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 11 | MK team | |
258 | Domin Krystyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 11 | Mk team | |
259 | Drzazgowska Lucyna | Chorzów | Polska | Start godzina 13 | ||
260 | Rusin Jolanta Rusin | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Start godzina 13 | ||
261 | Kołodziej Arkadiusz | Siewierz | Polska | Start godzina 11 | ||
262 | Szymański Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Start godzina 11 | ||
263 | Klejszta Grzegorz | Mysłowice | Polska | Start godzina 11 | #czeladzbiega | |
264 | Tabaka Andrzej | Czeladź | Polska | Start godzina 11 | #czeladzbiega | |
265 | Bielecki Mariusz | Czeladź | Polska | Start godzina 11 | #czeladzbiega | |
266 | mól wioletta | czeladź | Polska | Start godzina 11 | #czeladzbiega | |
267 | Ilga Monika | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | start godzina 15 | ||
268 | Jajszczok Aleksandra | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 9 | Lecymy durś | |
269 | Kulisz Małgorzata | Chorzów | Polska | start godzina 15 | Siła Jest Kobietą | |
270 | Kulisz Adam | Chorzów | Polska | start godzina 15 | W Pogoni Za Duchem | |
271 | Kułakowska Halina | Olkusz | Polska | Start godzina 17 | Katowicki Nordic Walking/Drużyna SMA | |
272 | Zydek Ewa | Dobieszowice | Polska | Start godzina 10 | Bobry Walking | |
273 | Zielińska Grażyna | Dobieszowice | Polska | Start godzina 10 | Bobry Walking | |
274 | Adamski Krzysztof | Bobrowniki | Polska | Start godzina 6 | Bobry Walking | |
275 | Gorczycki Arkadiusz | Bytom | Polska | Start godzina 10 | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | |
276 | Hudecki Paweł | Rogoźnik | Polska | Start godzina 11 | ||
277 | Sztura Katarzyna | Będzin | Polska | Start godzina 11 | ||
278 | Wozińska Jolanta | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Start godzina 11 | SieChodzi | |
279 | Hajduk Franciszek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Start godzina 11 | SieChodzi | |
280 | Jajszczok Jolanta | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 12 | Lecymy Durś | |
281 | Kubeczko Krzysztof | Mysłowice | Polska | Start godzina 17 | Katowicki Nordic Walking | |
282 | Pacyna Przybylak Agnieszka | Myszkowice | Polska | Start godzina 12 | Wojsko Polskie | |
283 | Trojanowski Wojciech | Lipnica Górna | Polska | Start godzina 12 | ||
284 | Kowalewska Jolanta | Ruda Śl | Polska | Start godzina 17 | ||
285 | Taisner Tomasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Start godzina 6 | Nordic Team Ruda Śląska | |
286 | Taisner Aleksandra | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Start godzina 6 | Nordic Team Ruda Śląska | |
287 | Umińska-Duraj Sława | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 16 | ||
288 | Mueller Helena | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 9 | Lecymy Durś | |
289 | Grabarczyk Barbara | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 9 | Lecymy Durś | |
290 | Dobiecka Izabela | Ruda Śl | Polska | Start godzina 17 | ||
291 | Gorzędowska Jolanta | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 9 | Lecymy Durś | |
292 | Siwczyk Grażyna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 9 | Lecymy Durś | |
293 | Teinert Krystyna | Bełk | Polska | Start godzina 17 | ||
294 | Ptak Stanisława | Bełk | Polska | Start godzina 17 | ||
295 | Stachura Krystyna | Bełk | Polska | Start godzina 17 | ||
296 | Szymik Grażyna | Bełk | Polska | Start godzina 17 | ||
297 | GEMBALA VIOLETTA | BEŁK | Polska | Start godzina 17 | ||
298 | Barszcz Adam | Gliwice | Polska | start godzina 15 | Slow motion team | |
299 | Barszcz Jan | Gliwice | Polska | start godzina 15 | Slow motion team | |
300 | Barszcz Magdalena | Gliwice | Polska | start godzina 15 | Slow motion team |
Wyświetleń: 21757