Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamski Krzysztof | Bobrowniki | Polska | Start godzina 6 | Bobry Walking | |
2 | Aleksy Magdalena | piekary śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 12 | ||
3 | Ambroży Joanna | Bytom | Polska | Start godzina 16 | Byle do mety | |
4 | Antosiewicz Bogdan | Czeladź | Polska | start godzina 15 | ||
5 | Antosiewicz Bogusława | Czeladź | Polska | start godzina 15 | #czeladzbiega | |
6 | Anyż Łukasz | Będzin | Polska | Start godzina 9 | ||
7 | Anyż Maria | Będzin | Polska | Start godzina 8 | Kije w dobrych rękach | |
8 | Bajór Grzegorz | Piekary śląskie | Polska | start godzina 15 | Lecymy Durś | |
9 | Bajór Maria | Piekary śląskie | Polska | start godzina 15 | Lecymy Durś | |
10 | Bajór Mateusz | Piekary śląskie | Polska | start godzina 15 | Lecymy Durś | |
11 | Bąk Katarzyna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 11 | Byle do mety | |
12 | Bąk Sławomir | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 10 | Byle do mety | |
13 | Barszcz Adam | Gliwice | Polska | start godzina 15 | Slow motion team | |
14 | Barszcz Jan | Gliwice | Polska | start godzina 15 | Slow motion team | |
15 | Barszcz Magdalena | Gliwice | Polska | start godzina 15 | Slow motion team | |
16 | Bartosik Marek | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 6 | Lecymy Durś | |
17 | Bartosik Monika | Czeladź | Polska | Start godzina 11 | #czeladzbiega | |
18 | Basa-Anyż Anna | Będzin | Polska | Start godzina 9 | ||
19 | Bednarczyk Danuta | Ożarowice | Polska | Start godzina 10 | ||
20 | Bednarczyk Natalia | Ożarowice | Polska | Start godzina 10 | ||
21 | Białoskórska Wioletta | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 11 | Lecymy Durś | |
22 | Białoskórski Dariusz | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 11 | Lecymy Durś | |
23 | Biedra Krystyna | Będzin | Polska | Start godzina 8 | Kije w dobrych rękach | |
24 | Bielecki Mariusz | Czeladź | Polska | Start godzina 11 | #czeladzbiega | |
25 | Bil Joanna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 16 | ||
26 | Bloch Grzegorz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Start godzina 7 | Wr1 Katowice | |
27 | Brodzińska Kamila | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start godzina 9 | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
28 | Błoszyk-Małkowska Monika | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 18 | Lecymy Durś | |
29 | Cebula Andrzej | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 18 | ||
30 | Cebula Justyna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 18 | ||
31 | Cebula Robert | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 18 | ||
32 | Cesarz Jacek | Myszków | Polska | Start godzina 18 | Słoneczny Team | |
33 | Cesarz Jolanta | Myszków | Polska | Start godzina 18 | Słoneczny Team | |
34 | Chojnicka Agnieszka | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Start godzina 12 | fRUNiemy | |
35 | Ciałoń-Myrda Sabina | Przegędza | Polska | Start godzina 16 | ||
36 | Cichoń Emilia | Ożarowice | Polska | Start godzina 10 | ||
37 | Cichoń Iwona | Ożarowice | Polska | Start godzina 10 | ||
38 | Ciemka Elżbieta | Piekary Śląskie | Start godzina 10 | Lecymy Durś | ||
39 | Cieśla Anna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 11 | Lecymy Durś | |
40 | Czapla Teresa | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 9 | Lecymy Durś | |
41 | Czekaj Urszula | Czeladź | Polska | Start godzina 12 | ||
42 | Dawid Piotr | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | start godzina 15 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 5 | |
43 | Dmytrów Grażyna | Bytom | Polska | Start godzina 10 | Lecymy Durś | |
44 | Dobiecka Izabela | Ruda Śl | Polska | Start godzina 17 | ||
45 | Dobrowolski Paweł | Boguchwałowice | Polska | Start godzina 10 | ||
46 | Domin Krystyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 11 | Mk team | |
47 | Dróżdż Sylwia | Rudnik Mały | Polska | Start godzina 16 | ||
48 | Drygalska Aleksandra | Będzin | Polska | Start godzina 8 | Kije w dobrych rękach | |
49 | Drynda Franciszek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | start godzina 15 | NORDICUS Strzybnica | |
50 | Drzazgowska Lucyna | Chorzów | Polska | Start godzina 13 | ||
51 | Dyrda Adam Dyrda | Bytom | Polska | Start godzina 10 | Zespół Szkół Specjalnych Piekary Śląskie | |
52 | Dyrda Justyna | Bytom | Polska | Start godzina 10 | Zespół Szkół Specjalnych Piekary Śląskie | |
53 | Dziki Marek | Rogoznik | Polska | Start godzina 7 | Jak Dzik w Szyszki/Ryski z Rogola | |
54 | Dziuba Joanns | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 12 | ||
55 | Franczewski Adrian | Bytom | Polska | Start godzina 12 | Lecymy Durś | |
56 | Gajda Agnieszka | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 9 | ||
57 | Gajda Igor | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 14 | Lecymy Durś | |
58 | Gajda Izabela | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 14 | Lecymy Durś | |
59 | Gajda Maja | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 14 | Lecymy Durś | |
60 | Gajda Michał | Warszawa | Polska | start godzina 15 | ||
61 | Gajda Mirosława | Myszków | Polska | Start godzina 18 | Słoneczny Team | |
62 | Gajda Paweł | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 14 | Lecymy Durś | |
63 | Gajdzińska Marzena | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 7 | Lecymy Durś | |
64 | Garbacz Łukasz | Będzin | Polska | Start godzina 12 | fRUNiemy | |
65 | Gawliczek Kamila | Bytom | Polska | Start godzina 12 | ||
66 | Gawliczek Krzysztof | Bytom | Polska | Start godzina 12 | ||
67 | Gawliczek Natalia | Bytom | Polska | Start godzina 12 | ||
68 | Gawliczek Paweł | Bytom | Polska | Start godzina 12 | ||
69 | GEMBALA VIOLETTA | BEŁK | Polska | Start godzina 17 | ||
70 | Gembora Agata | Bytom | Polska | Start godzina 16 | ||
71 | Gembora Jacek | Bytom | Polska | Start godzina 16 | ||
72 | Glombek Beata | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 12 | ||
73 | Gonsior Zbigniew | Piekary | Polska | Start godzina 8 | ||
74 | Gorczycki Arkadiusz | Bytom | Polska | Start godzina 10 | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | |
75 | Gorzędowska Jolanta | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 9 | Lecymy Durś | |
76 | Grabarczyk Barbara | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 9 | Lecymy Durś | |
77 | Grabowska Anna | Bytom | Polska | Start godzina 10 | Bobry Walking | |
78 | Grabowski Sławomir | BYTOM | Polska | Start godzina 10 | ||
79 | Gross Katarzyna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | start godzina 15 | Lecymy Durś | |
80 | Grzesina Kacper | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 11 | ||
81 | Gumułka Joanna | Piekary Ślaskie | Polska | Start godzina 10 | Lecymy Durś | |
82 | Gut Adam | Piekary śląskie | Polska | start godzina 15 | Lecymy Durś | |
83 | Gwioździk Elżbieta | Katowice | Polska | Start godzina 13 | Ekipa Na Kijach | |
84 | Gwioździk Sławomir | Katowice | Polska | Start godzina 13 | ||
85 | Habrajski Adam | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 17 | Silesian Fight Gym | |
86 | Hajduk Franciszek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Start godzina 11 | SieChodzi | |
87 | Hamot Artur | Będzin | Polska | Start godzina 9 | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
88 | Heliosz Wiktoria | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 18 | ||
89 | HOLEWA ANDRZEJ | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 8 | MORSY Z CHECHŁA RODEM - MY SOM ŁOD ADIKA | |
90 | HOLEWA ANNA | NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Start godzina 8 | MORSY Z CHECHŁA RODEM - MY SOM ŁOD ADIKA | |
91 | Hudecki Paweł | Rogoźnik | Polska | Start godzina 11 | ||
92 | Ilga Monika | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | start godzina 15 | ||
93 | Jajszczok Aleksandra | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 9 | Lecymy durś | |
94 | Jajszczok Jolanta | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 12 | Lecymy Durś | |
95 | Janoszka Irena | Radzionków | Polska | Start godzina 10 | Cidry Lotajom | |
96 | JASZYK ADI | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Polska | Start godzina 8 | MORSY Z CHECHŁA RODEM - MY SOM ŁOD ADIKA | |
97 | Jaworska Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Start godzina 10 | Urbańczyk Dziadu Team | |
98 | Jedrychowska Katarzyna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 9 | ||
99 | Jureczko Joanna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 11 | Lecymy Durś | |
100 | Kantor Agnieszka | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 11 |
Wyświetleń: 21739