Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baszko Daniel | Kożuchów | Polska | 4000m | Biegam i Latam | |
2 | Białobrzycki Mariusz | Sulechów | Polska | 4000m | ||
3 | CICHA SANDRA | KALSK | Polska | 4000m | opłacono | |
4 | Dominiak Ryszard | Kruszyna | Polska | 4000m | Zabiegany Sulechów | |
5 | Fabijańczyk Damian | Brudzewo | Polska | 4000m | opłacono | |
6 | Fabijańczyk Lidia | Brudzewo | Polska | 4000m | opłacono | |
7 | Guster Maciej | Sulechów | Polska | 4000m | Żołnierz zawodowy | opłacono |
8 | Horwat Agnieszka | Sulechow | Polska | 4000m | ||
9 | Irla Grzegorz | Sulechów | Polska | 4000m | Granda Team | |
10 | Kaczmarek Wojciech | Kolesin | Polska | 4000m | opłacono | |
11 | Klecha Izabela | Brzezie k/Sulechowa | Polska | 4000m | ||
12 | Kluczyńska Anna | Kalsk | Polska | 4000m | Aktywny Kalsk | opłacono |
13 | Kociemba Mateusz | Sulechów | Polska | 4000m | Żołnierz zawodowy | opłacono |
14 | Kocurek Milena | Sulechow | Polska | 4000m | opłacono | |
15 | Koteras Wiktor | Sulechów | Polska | 4000m | opłacono | |
16 | Kula Oliwia | Zielona Góra | Polska | 4000m | ||
17 | Kuzikiewicz Robert | Kalsk | Polska | 4000m | Żołnierz zawodowy | |
18 | Kwaśniewski Tomasz | Sulechów | Polska | 4000m | Zabiegany Sulechów | opłacono |
19 | Maciejewska Katarzyna | Kruszyna | Polska | 4000m | opłacono | |
20 | Paczkowska Joanna | Torzym | Polska | 4000m | opłacono | |
21 | Przybysławska Aurelia | Zbąszynek | Polska | 4000m | ||
22 | Ratajczak Klaudia | Sulechów | Polska | 4000m | ||
23 | Romankiewicz Piotr | Brzezie k. Sulechowa | Polska | 4000m | opłacono | |
24 | Rytczak Michał | Sulechów | Polska | 4000m | Żołnierz zawodowy | |
25 | Sobkowiak Remigiusz | Mozów | Polska | 4000m | ||
26 | Szczepuła Stasia | Kruszyna | Polska | 4000m | opłacono | |
27 | Szewczyk Mateusz | Chobienice | Polska | 4000m | opłacono | |
28 | Trompa Zbigniew | Górzykowo | Polska | 4000m | Górzykowo | opłacono |
29 | Wacka Agnieszka | Kruszyna | Polska | 4000m | opłacono | |
30 | Wierzbowska Renata | Świebodzin | Polska | 4000m | ||
31 | Wronski Dawid | Kepsko | Polska | 4000m | Sokòł Kalsk | |
32 | Zjawin Joanna | Sulechów | Polska | 4000m | opłacono | |
33 | Łukomski Dariusz | Sulechów | Polska | 4000m |
Wyświetleń: 5685