Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aktywny Kalsk | |||||||||
1 | Kluczyńska Anna | Kalsk | 4000m | Aktywny Kalsk | opłacono | ||||
Biegam i Latam | |||||||||
2 | Baszko Daniel | Kożuchów | 4000m | Biegam i Latam | |||||
Granda Team | |||||||||
3 | Irla Grzegorz | Sulechów | 4000m | Granda Team | |||||
Górzykowo | |||||||||
4 | Trompa Zbigniew | Górzykowo | 4000m | Górzykowo | opłacono | ||||
Sokòł Kalsk | |||||||||
5 | Wronski Dawid | Kepsko | 4000m | Sokòł Kalsk | |||||
Zabiegany Sulechów | |||||||||
6 | Dominiak Ryszard | Kruszyna | 4000m | Zabiegany Sulechów | |||||
7 | Kwaśniewski Tomasz | Sulechów | 4000m | Zabiegany Sulechów | opłacono | ||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
8 | Białobrzycki Mariusz | Sulechów | 4000m | ||||||
9 | CICHA SANDRA | KALSK | 4000m | opłacono | |||||
10 | Fabijańczyk Damian | Brudzewo | 4000m | opłacono | |||||
11 | Fabijańczyk Lidia | Brudzewo | 4000m | opłacono | |||||
12 | Horwat Agnieszka | Sulechow | 4000m | ||||||
13 | Kaczmarek Wojciech | Kolesin | 4000m | opłacono | |||||
14 | Klecha Izabela | Brzezie k/Sulechowa | 4000m | ||||||
15 | Kocurek Milena | Sulechow | 4000m | opłacono | |||||
16 | Koteras Wiktor | Sulechów | 4000m | opłacono | |||||
17 | Kula Oliwia | Zielona Góra | 4000m | ||||||
18 | Maciejewska Katarzyna | Kruszyna | 4000m | opłacono | |||||
19 | Paczkowska Joanna | Torzym | 4000m | opłacono | |||||
20 | Przybysławska Aurelia | Zbąszynek | 4000m | ||||||
21 | Ratajczak Klaudia | Sulechów | 4000m | ||||||
22 | Romankiewicz Piotr | Brzezie k. Sulechowa | 4000m | opłacono | |||||
23 | Sobkowiak Remigiusz | Mozów | 4000m | ||||||
24 | Szczepuła Stasia | Kruszyna | 4000m | opłacono | |||||
25 | Szewczyk Mateusz | Chobienice | 4000m | opłacono | |||||
26 | Wacka Agnieszka | Kruszyna | 4000m | opłacono | |||||
27 | Wierzbowska Renata | Świebodzin | 4000m | ||||||
28 | Zjawin Joanna | Sulechów | 4000m | opłacono | |||||
29 | Łukomski Dariusz | Sulechów | 4000m | ||||||
Żołnierz zawodowy | |||||||||
30 | Guster Maciej | Sulechów | 4000m | Żołnierz zawodowy | opłacono | ||||
31 | Kociemba Mateusz | Sulechów | 4000m | Żołnierz zawodowy | opłacono | ||||
32 | Kuzikiewicz Robert | Kalsk | 4000m | Żołnierz zawodowy | |||||
33 | Rytczak Michał | Sulechów | 4000m | Żołnierz zawodowy |
Wyświetleń: 5703