Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Górnik Jerzy | katowice | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5 km | Katowice 49 | opłacono |
2 | Kurpet Zygmunt | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5 km | WOLNY STRZELEC | opłacono |
3 | Urban-Misztalska Aleksandra | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5 km | Siemianowice i przyjaciele biegają | opłacono |
4 | Feliks Andrzej | Katowice | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Gazda Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5 km | NW Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
6 | Bąk Jerzy | Katowice | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5 km | NW Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
7 | Białas Anna | Bytom | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
8 | Wodarz Bernadeta | Bytom | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
9 | Serwotka Jan | Wodzislaw Slaski | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
10 | Malec Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Józef Karina | Katowice | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
12 | Kasprzyk Sylwia | Myślachowice | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5 km | sylvija | opłacono |
13 | Wiącek Mirosława | Bytom | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
14 | Tyrała Małgorzata | Bytom | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
15 | Siupka Małgorzata | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Danek Grażyna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
17 | Skalaba Agata | Rudą Śląska | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
18 | GOŁDA ANNA GOŁDA | KATOWICE | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
19 | Kazanecka Małgorzata | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Kuc-Zwierzyńska Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
21 | JÓZEF Edward | KATOWICE | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
22 | Knopf Agnieszka | Ziemięcice | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
23 | Olschimke Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5 km | KS META | opłacono |
24 | Małka Irena | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
25 | Małka Marian | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
26 | Płoszczyca Kamila | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
27 | Spyra Kamil | Szymocice | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5 km | Spyrowka | opłacono |
28 | Florek Michał | Kraków | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5 km | Wojsko Polskie | opłacono |
29 | Druzynski Mirek | ruda slaska | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
30 | Pendziałek Natalia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
31 | DĘDYS EUGENIUSZ | SKOCZÓW | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
32 | ŻYŁA IWONA | Tenczynek | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km | MagFit | opłacono |
33 | Mosór Małgorzata | Rybna | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km | Mag Fit | opłacono |
34 | Zawadzińska Marzena | Rudno | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km | MagFit | opłacono |
35 | Markowicz Iwona | Tenczynek | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km | MagFit | opłacono |
36 | Witek Monika | Tenczynek | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km | MagFit | opłacono |
37 | Domagalska-Zając Magdalena | Tenczynek | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km | MagFit | opłacono |
38 | Gerle-Kotula Anna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono | |
39 | Flisek Blanka | Kraków | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km | Unlimited Sport 2.0 | opłacono |
40 | Różewicz Dariusz | Tychy | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km | PANCE | opłacono |
41 | Różewicz Ewa | Tychy | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km | PANCE | opłacono |
42 | Boroń Tomek | Tychy | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km | RUNHOGS Tychy | opłacono |
43 | Sadowski Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km | Harpagan Sosnowiec NW | opłacono |
44 | Przyłęcka-Hussar Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
45 | Panuś Artur | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
46 | Maj Joanna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | opłacono |
47 | Żywica Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Huragan Ligota | opłacono |
48 | Białas Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
49 | Dec Justyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Fundacja Oko w Oko z Rakiem | opłacono |
50 | Bulińska Małgorzata | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Fundacja Oko w Oko z Rakiem | opłacono |
51 | Będkowski Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
52 | Kurtyka Agnieszka | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
53 | Gwiazda Wiesław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
54 | Gwiazda Mariola | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
55 | Data Krystian | Bystra | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | The Slowers Bystra | opłacono |
56 | Kudyniuk Marcin | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
57 | Data Adam | Bystra | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | The Slowers Bystra | opłacono |
58 | Walczyk Andrzej | Kraków | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | ECS SA | opłacono |
59 | Cisło Mariusz | Kraków | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | ECS SA | opłacono |
60 | Silski Łukasz | Modlnica | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | ECS SA | opłacono |
61 | Malina Wojtek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
62 | Malina Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
63 | Grabka Witek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
64 | Melich Roksana | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
65 | Król Michał | Kraków | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | ECS SA | opłacono |
66 | Stosor Aneta Stosor | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | ECS SA | opłacono |
67 | Lipka Marcin | Giebło | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Biegam bo lubię | opłacono |
68 | Abramik Patryk | Katowice-Murcki | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
69 | Jeżyk Krzysztof | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
70 | Kamiński Dawid | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
71 | Wacowska Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
72 | Wacowski Bartosz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
73 | Cieślok Adam | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | KS META | opłacono |
74 | Stypiński Ewa | Bytom | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
75 | Surma Daniel | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
76 | Świderski Paweł | Pszczyna | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
77 | Lisiecka Magdalena | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | WOLNY STRZELEC | opłacono |
78 | Skupień Krystian | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Roto | opłacono |
79 | Filipczyk Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
80 | Radecka Magdalena | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
81 | Rosińska-Szopa Magdalena Rosińska-Szopa | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
82 | Łapska-Sobota Aneta | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
83 | Kaputa Piotr | Kraków | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
84 | TURAK Rafał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
85 | Stach Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
86 | Kajdan Bartosz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
87 | Gilewicz Alicja | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
88 | Grabowska Sylwia Grabowska | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | UKS Orzeł Katowice | opłacono |
89 | Mynarski Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | UKS Orzeł Katowice | opłacono |
90 | Bukowiec Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | UKS Orzeł Katowice | opłacono |
91 | Bukowiec Dominik | Tychy | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | UKS Orzeł Katowice | opłacono |
92 | Przybyłko Nikodem | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | The Proseccos | opłacono |
93 | Kocybik Natalia | Bytom | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | The Proseccos | opłacono |
94 | Wrońska Beata | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Nasza Szkoła Zabrze | opłacono |
95 | Łuszcz Konrad | Będzin | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | #GrodziecRun | opłacono |
96 | Denysenko Lech | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | BDB Team | opłacono |
97 | Tuleja Blanka | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | opłacono | |
98 | Tuleja Adam | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | opłacono | |
99 | Korzus Patrycja | Miasteczko śląskie | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | opłacono | |
100 | Mularczyk Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13717