Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klemensowicz tomasz | białystok | Polska | 21 KM | ||
2 | Zubowicz Łukasz | Okółek | Polska | 21 KM | ||
3 | Ulikowski Grzegorz | Suwałki | Polska | 21 KM | ||
4 | Wach Zdzisław | Augustów | Polska | 21 KM | ||
5 | BUDREWICZ DOMINIK | Suwałki | Polska | 21 KM | ||
6 | BUDREWICZ KATARZYNA | SUWAŁKI | Polska | 21 KM | ||
7 | Korba Michał | Warszawa | Polska | 21 KM | ||
8 | Szulga Piotr | Augustów | Polska | 21 KM | ||
9 | Budrewicz Maciej | suwalki | Polska | 21 KM | ||
10 | Masalska Anna | Suwałki | Polska | 21 KM | ||
11 | Kurylo Artur | Augustów | Polska | 21 KM | ||
12 | Poźniak Konrad | Suwałki | Polska | 21 KM | ||
13 | Interewicz Radosław | Ełk | Polska | 21 KM | ||
14 | Kaczyński Alek | Łapy | Polska | 21 KM | 3t | |
15 | Kaczyński Aleksander | Łapy | Polska | 21 KM | 3t | |
16 | Kononiuk Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | 21 KM | Aktywnie w Mieście / Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy / Szybcy i Pomocni | |
17 | Dawidejt Dariusz | Augustów | Polska | 21 KM | ATP Augustów | |
18 | Ginszt Renata | Augustów | Polska | 21 KM | ATP Augustów | |
19 | Sokołowska Marta | Augustów | Polska | 21 KM | ATP Augustów | |
20 | Witkowski Piotr | Augustów | Polska | 21 KM | ATP Augustów | |
21 | Chmielewski Karol | Białystok | Polska | 21 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | |
22 | Kierzkowska Aniela | Białystok | Polska | 21 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | |
23 | Bagińska Olga | Białystok | Polska | 21 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | |
24 | Podbielski Michał | Białystok | Polska | 21 KM | Bladzina - Moc Posępnego Czerepu | |
25 | Mróz Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | 21 KM | Bladzina - Moc Posępnego Czerepu | |
26 | Bąk Agata Bąk | Warszawa | Polska | 21 KM | Bushido Centrum | |
27 | Popowska Monika | Suwałki | Polska | 21 KM | Dąbrowski TEAM | |
28 | Nowosad Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 21 KM | Fundacja DEFENDER | |
29 | Falkowska Iwona | Białystok | Polska | 21 KM | Nadaktywni | |
30 | Kulczyniec Grzegorz | Olecko | Polska | 21 KM | Olecko biega | |
31 | Warykowski Stanislaw | Olecko | Polska | 21 KM | Olecko biega | |
32 | Kolęda Artur | Mazurki | Polska | 21 KM | ORTOSTOM Augustów | |
33 | Kolęda Małgorzata | Mazurki | Polska | 21 KM | ORTOSTOM AUGUSTÓW | |
34 | NOSALIK PAWEŁ NOSALIK | Augustów | Polska | 21 KM | ORTOSTOM AUGUSTÓW | |
35 | Kosiorek Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | 21 KM | OUTDOOR TRAINING | |
36 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ PIOTR | EŁK | Polska | 21 KM | Polska Organizacja Wojskowa | |
37 | Mazurkiewicz Michał | Sucha Rzeczka | Polska | 21 KM | Sóweczki | |
38 | Polityło-Mazurkiewicz Agnieszka | Sucha Rzeczka | Polska | 21 KM | Sóweczki | |
39 | CHALECKI GRZEGORZ | SUWAŁKI | Polska | 21 KM | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | |
40 | Kisielewski Andrzej | Żytkiejmy | Polska | 21 KM | Wilki Puszczy Rominckiej | |
41 | Truchan Wiesław | Żytkiejmy | Polska | 21 KM | Wilki Puszczy Rominckiej |
Wyświetleń: 5863