Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gdańsk Południe / biegambowarto.pl | |||||||||
1 | 268 | Cudnowski Leszek | Gdańsk | Niedziela godz 10:30 | Gdańsk Południe / biegambowarto.pl | opłacono on-line | |||
L - RUN | |||||||||
2 | 304 | Ladziński Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Niedziela godz 10:30 | L - RUN | opłacono on-line | |||
Młode Dziki | |||||||||
3 | 307 | Lubowiecka Alicja | Wejherowo | Niedziela godz 10:30 | Młode Dziki | opłacono on-line | |||
Szalony Gdańsk Biega / Gdański Biegacz | |||||||||
4 | 342 | szczykutowicz Tomasz | Gdansk | Niedziela godz 10:30 | Szalony Gdańsk Biega / Gdański Biegacz | opłacono on-line | |||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
5 | 361 | Chojnowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Niedziela godz 10:30 | opłacono on-line | ||||
6 | 363 | Morawek Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Niedziela godz 10:30 | opłacono on-line | ||||
7 | 364 | Nawrot Witold | Gdańsk | Niedziela godz 10:30 | opłacono on-line | ||||
8 | 359 | Tuszyński Jarosław | Gdańsk | Niedziela godz 10:30 | opłacono on-line | ||||
9 | 357 | Łatas Paweł | Gdańsk | Niedziela godz 10:30 | opłacono on-line | ||||
10 | 360 | Atoun Mohamed | Gdańsk | Niedziela godz 10:30 | opłacono | ||||
11 | 340 | Surus Marek | Borkowo | Niedziela godz 10:30 | opłacono on-line | ||||
12 | 303 | Lach Łukasz Lach | Gdańsk | Niedziela godz 10:30 | opłacono on-line | ||||
13 | 320 | Orzeszek Adam | Gdańsk | Niedziela godz 10:30 | opłacono on-line | ||||
14 | 296 | Kowalczyk Ewa | Juszkowo | Niedziela godz 10:30 | opłacono on-line | ||||
15 | 292 | Koschembahr Łyskowska Danuta | Sopot | Niedziela godz 10:30 | opłacono on-line | ||||
16 | 341 | Szatkowski Maciej | Gdynia | Niedziela godz 10:30 | opłacono on-line | ||||
17 | 291 | Kolasa Hanna | Wejherowo | Niedziela godz 10:30 | opłacono on-line | ||||
18 | 345 | Tomaszkiewicz Piotr | Gdańsk | Niedziela godz 10:30 | opłacono on-line | ||||
19 | 329 | Rychter Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Niedziela godz 10:30 | opłacono on-line | ||||
20 | 282 | granacka aleksandra granacka | Augustów | Niedziela godz 10:30 | opłacono on-line | ||||
21 | 323 | Petrovici Alexandru | Gdańsk | Niedziela godz 10:30 | opłacono on-line | ||||
22 | 270 | Dalinchuk Anastasiya | Gdańsk | Niedziela godz 10:30 | opłacono on-line | ||||
23 | 351 | Zazula Agnieszka | Gdańsk Kowale | Niedziela godz 10:30 | opłacono on-line | ||||
24 | 275 | Dziekan Kacper | Gdańsk | Niedziela godz 10:30 | opłacono on-line | ||||
25 | 283 | Granacka Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Niedziela godz 10:30 | opłacono on-line | ||||
26 | 312 | Mikołajczyk Anna | Rotmanka | Niedziela godz 10:30 | opłacono on-line | ||||
27 | 348 | Wenzerski Mateusz | Żukowo | Niedziela godz 10:30 | opłacono on-line | ||||
rozbiegany susz | |||||||||
28 | Gąsior paweł | Susz | Niedziela godz 10:30 | rozbiegany susz |
Wyświetleń: 13659