Lp | Numer | Karta | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Jak będę pokonywał/d dystans? | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | Adamska Ola | Trzcianka | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | opłacono on-line | ||
2 | 12 | Adamski Łukasz | Trzcianka | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | opłacono on-line | ||
3 | 301 | Angielczyk Małgorzata | Poznań | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Marsz Po Zdrowie | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
4 | 13 | Arkuszyńska Beata | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Time4Running | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
5 | 14 | Arkuszyński Paweł | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Time4Running | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
6 | 15 | Babula Sebastian | Bogatynia | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Izery Bogatynia | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
7 | BADZIĄG Damian BADZIĄG | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Klub 42,2 Lębork | Bieg | |||
8 | 16 | Banasiak Damian | Lębork | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Lęborskie Lwy | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
9 | 17 | Banaszkiewicz Maciej | Trzcianka | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | opłacono on-line | ||
10 | 302 | Banaszkiewicz Małgorzata | Trzcianka | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | opłacono on-line | ||
11 | 18 | Bartkowiak Michał | Września | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Trójmiejskie Pyry | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
12 | 303 | Barzowska Monika | Wejherowo | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Polipack Team GWE | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
13 | 19 | Beczek Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Polipack Team GWE | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
14 | 20 | Benke Adam | Luzino | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | STAR Fistaszki | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
15 | 21 | Benke Dorota | Luzino | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | ||
16 | 22 | Berger Agnieszka | Gubin | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | opłacono on-line | |||
17 | 23 | Białas Elwira Białas | Zielona Góra | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | ||
18 | Bibko Martin | Kosice | Słowacja | Ultra Stilo II | Speedbar | Nordic Walking | |||
19 | 24 | Bihuniak Lidia | Trzcianka | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
20 | 25 | Bikowska Gabriela | Lębork | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line | ||
21 | 26 | BISZCZAD Rafał | Jelcz-Laskowice | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | ||
22 | 304 | Bończyszyn Bożena | Charbrowo | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Polipack Team GWE | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
23 | 29 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
24 | 305 | Brygała Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Esja Team | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
25 | 343 | Brzoskowski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | zNORDIC Osowa | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
26 | 30 | Buczkowska Wiesława | Gdynia | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono | ||
27 | 31 | Bujnicka Magdalena | Pasłęk | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
28 | 32 | Bujnicki Marcin | Pasłęk | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
29 | 28 | Błądek Rafał | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Walking Malbork | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
30 | 27 | Błażko Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Przyszłość zaczyna się dziś! | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Capello Claudio | Kielce | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Walking | ||||
32 | 33 | Celiński Tomasz | Otwock | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | TUPTUś Otwock | opłacono on-line | ||
33 | 34 | Cempa Wojciech | Kielno | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | WłóczyKije Gdynia | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
34 | 35 | Chmielowski Wacław | Gdańsk | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | ||
35 | 36 | Chojnicka Joanna | Pasłęk | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
36 | 37 | Chojnicka Zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Chodzezkijami.pl | opłacono | ||
37 | 38 | Cholewka Jolanta | Kostrzyn Wlkp | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Marsz Po Zdrowie | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
38 | 39 | Chromiec Małgorzata | TRZCIANKA | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | opłacono on-line | ||
39 | Cichowska Joanna | Ostróda | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Ostróda Runners | ||||
40 | 40 | Cieśluk Marcin | Częstochowa | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Team Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
41 | 41 | Czereba Leszek | Prudnik | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | opłacono on-line | |||
42 | 42 | Dankiewicz Barbara | Łowicz | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
43 | 306 | Deutschmann Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | WłóczyKije Gdynia | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
44 | 43 | Dobrowolska Bozena | Jelenia Góra | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Sportowi Emeryci Jelenia Góra | opłacono on-line | ||
45 | 44 | DOBROWOLSKI Robert | JELENIA GORA | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Sportowi Emeryci Jelenia Góra | opłacono on-line | ||
46 | 45 | Domagała Bartłomiej | Łódź | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | ||
47 | 46 | Domagała Mariusz Domagała | Karczew | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | TUPTUś Otwock | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
48 | 47 | Domurad-Idźkowska Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Esja Team | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
49 | 307 | DREWA MARIAN | GOŚCICINO | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | ||
50 | 48 | Drożdżyńska Danka | Klęk | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | KB Powstaniec Stryków | opłacono on-line | ||
51 | 49 | Drożdżyński Krzysztof | Klęk | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | KB Powstaniec Stryków | opłacono on-line | ||
52 | 50 | Dudek Barbara | Lublin | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Lusia Biega | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
53 | 51 | Dudek Tomasz | Lublin | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | ||
54 | 52 | Dybeł Agnieszka | Częstochowa | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Team Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
55 | 53 | Dydymska Monika | Rumia | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Parkrun Rumia | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
56 | 54 | Dydymski Krzysztof | RUMIA | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Parkrun Rumia | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
57 | 299 | Dymowicz Jakub | Gościcino | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Polipack Team GWE | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
58 | 55 | Erdanowska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | zNORDIC Osowa | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
59 | 56 | Fajer Marek | Myszków | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Zwik Myszków, Myszków Biega | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
60 | 57 | Faron Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Esja Team | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
61 | 58 | Fedde Maksymilian | Inowrocław | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | opłacono on-line | |||
62 | 59 | Fedurczak Joanna | Roźwienica | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
63 | 60 | Fijałkowska Beata | Klęk | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | KB Powstaniec Stryków | opłacono on-line | ||
64 | 61 | Fijałkowski Tomasz | Klęk | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | KB Powstaniec Stryków | opłacono on-line | ||
65 | 62 | Florczyk-Kalinska Joanna | Wroclaw | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Wrocławskie Stowarzyszenie Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Formella Łukasz | Lubań | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Lubań Knapy | ||||
67 | Frydrychowicz Michał | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | |||||
68 | 63 | Gaffka Arkadiusz Gaffka | Łeba | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
69 | 64 | Gaińska Iwona | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Chodzę Bo Lubię Białystok | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
70 | 65 | Gajdecki Tomek | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Accenture | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
71 | 66 | GAJEWSKA DANUTA | Łeba | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | ||
72 | 67 | Gajowski Paweł | Luzino | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nocny Turysta | opłacono on-line | ||
73 | Galik Marzena | Gdynia | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Walking | ||||
74 | 68 | Gawlik Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
75 | 69 | Gębska Elżbieta | Będzin | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Harpagan Sosnowiec NW | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
76 | 336 | Gertner Anna | Łeba | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | ||
77 | 70 | Giemza Tomasz | Żary | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | opłacono on-line | |||
78 | 71 | Glinka Agnieszka | Lębork | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Active Age | opłacono on-line | ||
79 | 75 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line | ||
80 | 308 | Góral - Brygała Monika | Gdansk | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Esja Team | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Góral-Brygała Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Esja Team | ||||
82 | 309 | Górska Iwona | Lębork | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Farm Frites Poland SA | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Gościński Mariusz | Bełchatów | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | Nordic Walking | |||
84 | Goszczyńska Wioleta | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | |||||
85 | 74 | Gołębiowski Krzysztof | Łódź | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
86 | 76 | Grabowska Marzena | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Forma na Ostro | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
87 | 77 | Grabowska-Ufnowska Justyna | Czersk | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono on-line | ||
88 | 310 | Grobelniak Rafał | ŻUKOWO | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | ||
89 | 78 | Grzebieluch Elżbieta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Harpagan Sosnowiec NW | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
90 | 79 | Grzenkowicz Małgorzata | GDYNIA | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | ||
91 | 80 | Gucia Magdalena | Mosina | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | opłacono on-line | |||
92 | 81 | Gutowska Urszula | Kłobuck | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | NGB Kłobuck | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
93 | 82 | Gutowski Dariusz | Kłobuck | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | NGB Kłobuck | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
94 | 72 | Głombik Krzysztof | Książenice | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Książenice | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
95 | 73 | Głuchaczka Justyna | Lębork | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Klub 42,2 Lębork | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Hajduk Franciszek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | SieChodzi | ||||
97 | Halmann Mirek | Wejherowo | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | PGB sportowa paczka | Bieg | |||
98 | 84 | Harendarczyk Zdzisław | Lębork | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Błękitne Morsy Łeba | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
99 | 83 | Hałas Marcin | Czechowice-Dziedzice | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | ||
100 | 85 | Hebel Ewa | Reda | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 30615