Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charłampowicz Małgorzata | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | AWF Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
2 | Zinger Kinga | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | AWF Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
3 | Krawczyk Anna | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | AWF Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
4 | Matraszek Anna | Grabanów | Polska | 12 km | AWF Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
5 | Smolińska Agnieszka | Snopków | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
6 | Matejko Bożena | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
7 | Sokólska Małgorzata | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | Bialski Klub Morsa | opłacono |
8 | Różycki Artur | Rakowiska | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska/KBBB | opłacono |
9 | Dunaj-Tarkowska Jolanta | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
10 | Siemionek Ewa | JASTKÓW | Polska | 12 km | GKS JASTKÓW | opłacono |
11 | Gdula Ewa | Snopków | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
12 | Okoń Monika | Jastków | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
13 | Timoszuk Dagmara | Dęblin | Polska | 12 km | Lost in sport | opłacono |
14 | Sapryk Katarzyna | Węgrów | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
15 | Stefaniuk Anna | Janow Podlaski | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
16 | Cybul Ewa | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 7 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
17 | Świć Joanna | Borki | Polska | 12 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
18 | Panasiuk Jerzy | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
19 | Żytkowski Andrzej | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | TKKF KRZNA BIAŁA PODLASKA | |
20 | Kutnik Mirosław | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | KLUB BIEGACZA BIAŁA BIEGA | opłacono |
21 | Berej Marcin | Jastków | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
22 | Berej Elwira | Jastków | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
23 | Juchnikowska Agnieszka | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 7 km | Time2go | opłacono |
24 | Bańbura Anna | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 7 km | Emeryci w Natarciu | opłacono |
25 | Michalak Elżbieta | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 12 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
26 | Adamczyk Ilona | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska/KBBB | opłacono |
27 | Słupczyńska Renata | Lublin | Polska | 7 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
28 | Słupczyński Cezary | Lublin | Polska | 7 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
29 | Danielski Waldemar | Sokołów Podlaski | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
30 | Daniluk Danuta | Terespol | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
31 | Daniluk Mirosław | Terespol | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
32 | Wosk Jacek | Ryki | Polska | 12 km | Lost in sport | opłacono |
33 | Timoszuk Dagmara | Ryki | Polska | 12 km | Lost in sport | |
34 | Żelazna Beata | Ryki | Polska | 12 km | Nordicowo Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
35 | Hryciuk Teresa | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
36 | Hryciuk Waldemar | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
37 | Wójcik Monika | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
38 | Prokopowicz Małgorzata | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 7 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
39 | Zając Danuta | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 7 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
40 | Michalak Krystyna | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 7 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
41 | Wawrzyńczuk Anna | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 7 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
42 | Marczuk Eugeniusz | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 7 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
43 | Marczuk Lucyna | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 7 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
44 | GUZ ALEKSANDRA | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
45 | Obrębska Violetta | Zabiele 38A | Polska | 12 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
46 | Pasko Robert | Międzyrzec Podlaski | Polska | 7 km | Lubelski Klub Morsów | |
47 | Mandziuk Marta | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
48 | Błaszczyk Krystyna | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 7 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
49 | Kulicka Katarzyna | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
50 | Seń Janina | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
51 | Gębala Jan | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
52 | Cięszczyk Andrzej | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
53 | Pawłowska Anna | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
54 | Siedlaczek Renata | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
55 | Włodarczyk Maria | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
56 | Lenartowicz Andrzej | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
57 | Karaś Agnieszka | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
58 | Karaś Artur | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
59 | Kwiatkowska Weronika | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | ||
60 | Kwiatkowska Katarzyna | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | ||
61 | Chudzik Ewa | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
62 | Marciniuk Katarzyna | Białka | Polska | 12 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
63 | Glowa Irena | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
64 | Sysa Wiesława | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
65 | Kozieł Ewa | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
66 | KOTKOWSKA JADWIGA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
67 | KOTKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | BIAŁA PODLASKA | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
68 | Goldsztejn Magdalena | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
69 | Potapiuk Dorota | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
70 | Goral Dominika | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
71 | Korniluk Bogdan | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | Klub Biegacza Biała Biega | opłacono |
72 | GERESZ PAULINA | ŁOSICE | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
73 | Hordejuk Renata | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 7 km | KLUB BIEGACZA BIAŁA BIEGA | opłacono |
74 | Hordejuk Dariusz | biała podlaska | Polska | 7 km | KLUB BIEGACZA BIAŁA BIEGA | opłacono |
75 | Wójcik Aneta | Stary Radzic | Polska | 12 km | TRR | opłacono |
76 | pasko Robert Pasko | miedzyrzec podlaski | Polska | 7 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
77 | Sierakowski Krzysztof | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | Szajbersi | opłacono |
78 | Marcewicz Idalia | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | Lubelski Klub Morsów | opłacono |
79 | Mazurek Danuta | Świdnik | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
80 | Ufniarz Marzena | Annopol | Polska | 12 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
81 | Pawelec Danuta | Krasnobród | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
82 | Pawelec Tomasz | Krasnobród | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
83 | Nawrocka Adriana | Łęczna | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
84 | Nawrocki Rafał | Łęczna | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
85 | Ułasiewicz Jerzy | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 7 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
86 | Rudziejewska Magdalena | Annopol | Polska | 12 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
87 | Solecka Anna | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
88 | Kwaśny Tomasz | Borki | Polska | 12 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
89 | Kwaśna Małgorzata | Borki | Polska | 12 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
90 | Skowronek Iwona | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
91 | Romaszko Lidia | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
92 | Makarewicz Marek | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
93 | Makarewicz Agnieszka | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
94 | Piech Krzysztof | Grabanów 41, Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | TKKF KRZNA/AWF BIAŁA PODLASKA | opłacono |
95 | Piech Ewa | Grabanów 41, Biała Podlaska | Polska | 7 km | TKKF KRZNA | opłacono |
96 | Popławski Ireneusz | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 7 km | KBBB/TKKF KRZNA/AWF BIAŁA PODLASKA | opłacono |
97 | Okniński Krzysztof | Siedlce | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
98 | Szymczyk Magdalena | Siedlce | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
99 | Guzek Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Lubelski Bank Spòłdzielczy | opłacono |
100 | Dudek Małgorzata | Siedlce | Polska | 7 km |
Wyświetleń: 8118