Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jędrzejczyk Paweł | Kleszczów | Polska | Start | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Kleszczów | |
2 | Rośkowski Tadeusz | Antoniówka | Polska | Start | ||
3 | Kilanowska Agnieszka | Radomsko | Polska | Start | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
4 | Kilanowski Tomasz | Radomsko | Polska | Start | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
5 | Wasiluk Ewa | Radomsko | Polska | Start | Rozbiegają Radomsko | |
6 | Śliwinska-Hayes Żaneta | Dobryszyce | Polska | Start | ||
7 | Krzywik Daniel | Stefania | Polska | Start | PoChodzone NW Radomsko | |
8 | Andrzejak Ewa | Radomsko | Polska | Start | PoChodzone NW Radomsko | |
9 | Rudzki Michał | Kleszczów | Polska | Start | Pozytywnie zabiegani Kleszczów | |
10 | Jędrzejczyk Ewa | Kleszczów | Polska | Start | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Kleszczów | |
11 | Kaczmarczyk Izabela | Radomsko | Polska | Start | LUKS Strzałków | |
12 | Jędrzejczyk Filip | Kleszczów | Polska | Start | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Kleszczów | |
13 | Muskała Magdalena | Kleszczów | Polska | Start | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Kleszczów | |
14 | Stępień Marek | Łuszczanowice | Polska | Start | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Kleszczów | |
15 | Milczarek Dawid | Kleszczów | Polska | Start | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Kleszczów | |
16 | Rośkowska Ewa | Kleszczów | Polska | Start | ||
17 | Botor Barbara | Krępa | Polska | Start | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Kleszczów | |
18 | Sroka Kamila | Radomsko | Polska | Start | ||
19 | Gorzelak Beata | Radomsko | Polska | Start | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
20 | Sobczyk Ryszard | Bełchatów | Polska | Start | KB Spartakus | |
21 | Kopeć Dariusz | Radomsko | Polska | Start | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko / SzansaNa5 | |
22 | Zarębska Justyna | Radomsko | Polska | Start | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
23 | Szponder Artur | Radomsko | Polska | Start | KBKS Radomsko | |
24 | Cudak Andrzej | Gidle | Polska | Start | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
25 | Woldan Joanna | Gidle | Polska | Start | ||
26 | Załęska-Kęsy Monika | Dobryszyce | Polska | Start | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
27 | Zakrzewska Żaneta | Radomsko | Polska | Start | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
28 | Przepióra-Kałka Katarzyna | Radomsko | Polska | Start | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
29 | Kucharski Janusz | Radomsko | Polska | Start | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
30 | Kucharska Aneta | Radomsko | Polska | Start | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
31 | Nowicki Przemysław | Radomsko | Polska | Start | KBKS Radomsko | |
32 | Kurowska Karolina | Radomsko | Polska | Start | KBKS Radomsko | |
33 | Cieślik Malwina | Radomsko | Polska | Start | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
34 | Cieślik Paweł | RADOMSKO | Polska | Start | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
35 | Kukiełka Remigiusz | Radomsko | Polska | Start | KBKS Radomsko | |
36 | BOTOR REMIGIUSZ | Krępa | Polska | Start | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Kleszczów | |
37 | Ziemnica Arek | Józefów19a | Polska | Start | ||
38 | Nowicki Artur | RADOMSKO | Polska | Start | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
39 | Stacherska Emilia | Radomsko | Polska | Start | LUKS Strzałków |
Wyświetleń: 2893