Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHALECKI GRZEGORZ | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Bieg 10 km mężczyzn | Biegam na luzie. | opłacono |
2 | Godebski Przemysław | Białystok | Polska | Bieg 10 km mężczyzn | opłacono | |
3 | Wowtoniuk Mariusz | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Bieg 10 km mężczyzn | TiM Małego | opłacono |
4 | Zawadzki Robert | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Bieg 10 km mężczyzn | Tim Małego | opłacono |
5 | Horaczy Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Bieg 10 km mężczyzn | opłacono | |
6 | Sysuła Janusz | Białystok | Polska | Bieg 10 km mężczyzn | Pędziwiatr Białystok | opłacono |
7 | Kaczyński Alek | Łapy | Polska | Bieg 10 km mężczyzn | ||
8 | Gacki Krzysztof | Pisz | Polska | Bieg 10 km mężczyzn | ||
9 | Nowakowski Czeslaw | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10 km mężczyzn | Ducla Academy Warszawa | |
10 | Andrzejuk Bogusław | Białystok | Polska | Bieg 10 km mężczyzn | ||
11 | Puciłowski Mirosław | Białystok | Polska | Bieg 10 km mężczyzn | Nadaktywni | opłacono |
12 | Tkaczuk Eugeniusz | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Bieg 10 km mężczyzn | opłacono | |
13 | Kołosowski Kamil | Białystok | Polska | Bieg 10 km mężczyzn | 200 Procent Tętna Triathlon | opłacono |
14 | Zieniewicz Andrzej | Kleosin | Polska | Bieg 10 km mężczyzn | Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów Białystok | opłacono |
15 | Milanowski Grzegorz | Augustów | Polska | Bieg 10 km mężczyzn | opłacono | |
16 | sokołowski Rafael | suwałki | Polska | Bieg 10 km mężczyzn | Niepełnosprawni w Sporcie - Czesio bimbo | opłacono |
17 | Dardziński Przemysław | Białystok | Polska | Bieg 10 km mężczyzn | opłacono | |
18 | Ciborowski Mariusz | Mońki | Polska | Bieg 10 km mężczyzn | opłacono | |
19 | Domoradzki Robert | Łomża | Polska | Bieg 10 km mężczyzn | Grygo Team | opłacono |
20 | Golenko Łukasz | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Bieg 10 km mężczyzn | opłacono | |
21 | Sawicki Stanisław | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Bieg 10 km mężczyzn | opłacono | |
22 | Krzyżanowski Karol | Sołki | Polska | Bieg 10 km mężczyzn | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
23 | Drężek Krzysztof | Grajewo | Polska | Bieg 10 km mężczyzn | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
24 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Jacek | WARSZAWA | Polska | Bieg 10 km mężczyzn | opłacono | |
25 | Puławski Kazimierz | Łyse | Polska | Bieg 10 km mężczyzn | GPN | opłacono |
26 | Kiszluk Dariusz | Suchowola | Polska | Bieg 10 km mężczyzn | opłacono | |
27 | wożniak ireneusz | czarna bialostocka | Polska | Bieg 10 km mężczyzn | opłacono | |
28 | Mościcki Zenon | Rutki | Polska | Bieg 10 km mężczyzn | opłacono | |
29 | Przestrzelski Sławomir | Jedwabne | Polska | Bieg 10 km mężczyzn | opłacono | |
30 | Turowski Robert | Sojczyn Borowy | Polska | Bieg 10 km mężczyzn | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
31 | Camlet Sylwester | Łomża | Polska | Bieg 10 km mężczyzn | Grygo Team | opłacono |
32 | Poniatowski Marek | Bełda | Polska | Bieg 10 km mężczyzn | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
33 | Poniatowski Adam | Bełda | Polska | Bieg 10 km mężczyzn | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
34 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 10 km mężczyzn | OSP POGRODZIE | |
35 | Jerulank Wiesław | Grajewo | Polska | Bieg 10 km mężczyzn | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
36 | Leończuk Andrzej | BIALYSTOK | Polska | Bieg 10 km mężczyzn | opłacono | |
37 | Weka KRZYSZTOF | Białystok | Polska | Bieg 10 km mężczyzn | Białystok Biega TEAM / 3t | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7612