Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 176 | SZUSTEK ADAM | TUCHOM | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | SZUSTY TEAM | opłacono on-line |
2 | 178 | Torłop Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Grupa Trójmiasto/Tombo team | opłacono on-line |
3 | 148 | Michalak Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Żarta Wataha | opłacono on-line |
4 | 137 | Kulczyk Ewa | GDYNIA | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Ultra Way Team | opłacono on-line |
5 | 185 | Zimny Sebastian | Tczewskie Łąki | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy , Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
6 | 145 | Markowski Szymon | Tczew | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
7 | 175 | Szreder Marcin | Luzino | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono on-line | |
8 | 135 | Küchler Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | JARBUD | opłacono on-line |
9 | 174 | SUŁEK Aldona | WEJHEROWO | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | ZOELLER TECH | opłacono on-line |
10 | 169 | Sikorska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Bez klubu | opłacono on-line |
11 | 168 | Siewert Marek | Tuchom | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Pomorska Szkoła Walki FIGHTER | opłacono on-line |
12 | 179 | Witkowska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | #kaszanienamoka | opłacono on-line |
13 | 142 | Leyk Daniel | Luzino | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | LEYK Team | opłacono on-line |
14 | 115 | Górniak Jarosław | Pogórze | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | JARBUD | opłacono on-line |
15 | 112 | Gessner Weronika | Piaseczno | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono on-line | |
16 | 183 | Zadykowicz-Dawidziuk Katarzyna | Rumia | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Projekt 1000up | opłacono on-line |
17 | 128 | Kohnke Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | BBL Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
18 | 166 | Rybiński Andrzej | Sokołów Podlaski | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Pędzące Leniwce | opłacono on-line |
19 | Wilgat Adam | Ząbki / Siemiatycze | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Warsaw Run Club | ||
20 | 165 | Rudźko Wojciech | Wejherowo | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono on-line | |
21 | 108 | Dydymski Krzysztof | RUMIA | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono on-line | |
22 | 177 | Tomaszewski Mariusz | Lipnica | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono on-line | |
23 | 138 | Kwiatkowski Michał | wejherowo | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono on-line | |
24 | 161 | Rajkowski Damian | Pogórze | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | NAVA RUNNING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
25 | Gładkowski Grzegorz | Gowino | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | BigYellowFoot Adventure team | ||
26 | 167 | Rzezak Aleksandra | Reda | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono on-line | |
27 | 129 | Kołosowski Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono on-line | |
28 | 153 | Ossowska Monika | Rumia | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Runeda | opłacono on-line |
29 | Mrotek Katarzyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | On The Move | ||
30 | 159 | Pudełko Rafał Pudełko | Gdynia | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono on-line | |
31 | 146 | Maszewska-Wach Mariola | Rawa Mazowiecka | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Rawa Tim Zawsze Slim | opłacono on-line |
32 | 157 | Porwit Aleksandra | Wola | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono on-line | |
33 | 126 | Kłos Aneta | Poznań | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono on-line | |
34 | 105 | Czoska Przemysław | Gdynia | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | JARBUD | opłacono on-line |
35 | Leśny Kacper | Działdowo | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | |||
36 | 136 | Kukla Maciej | Chorzów | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono on-line | |
37 | 139 | Lebiedzińska Angelika | Reda | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Biegacze Świnoujście | opłacono on-line |
38 | 107 | Drankiewicz Robert | Gdynia | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | MKrawczyńska TEAM | opłacono on-line |
39 | 158 | Przytarska Edyta | Gdańsk | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy | opłacono on-line |
40 | Augustyniak Mariusz | Susz | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Crossfit Team Susz | ||
41 | 118 | Inglot Michal | Gdansk | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Nordea Running Team | opłacono |
42 | 181 | Wojtalik Łukasz | Połczyn Zdrój | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono on-line | |
43 | CZERCHAWSKI JANUSZ | SIEMIANICE | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | |||
44 | 131 | Kotowski Marek | Olsztyn | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Kriss Coaching | opłacono on-line |
45 | 160 | Pusdrowski Michał | Reda | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Runeda / RunnerFromReda | opłacono |
46 | 109 | Ewald Karolina | Zielonka | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono on-line | |
47 | 132 | Krajniak Jarosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Wolf Team | opłacono on-line |
48 | 104 | Czapiewski Maciej Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono on-line | |
49 | 140 | Lenarciak Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Golec Tomasz | GDAŃSK | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Bari Team | ||
51 | 164 | Różek Dawid | Śliwice | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono on-line | |
52 | 103 | Buszmann Tomasz | Reda | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Runeda | opłacono on-line |
53 | 170 | Skorupski Robert | Słupsk | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | STOPA Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
54 | Maj Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | |||
55 | 184 | Zeszutek Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Complexsports | opłacono on-line |
56 | 113 | Głowacki Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono on-line | |
57 | 143 | Macholl Adam | Rokitki Tczewskie | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
58 | 180 | Włazałek Natalia | pilawa | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | AdidasRunnersWarsaw | opłacono on-line |
59 | 121 | Jarosz-Piwońska Aldona Jarosz-Piwońska | Góra Kalwaria | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Aldona_and_Run | opłacono on-line |
60 | 141 | Lenart Iwona | Konstancin-Jeziorna | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | KS Pegaz Piaseczno | opłacono on-line |
61 | 122 | Jaworowicz Dobrochna | Konstancin Jeziorna | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono on-line | |
62 | 110 | Franche Julien | Gdansk | Kanada | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono | |
63 | Bulikowski Paweł | Szczecin | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | |||
64 | 127 | Kłosiewicz Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | #SŁAWOMIR KAMIŃSKI FIZJOTERAPEUTA RUNNING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
65 | 124 | Kańtoch Weronika | Reda | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Runeda / Team Kreft | opłacono on-line |
66 | 130 | Kosicka Iwona | Słupsk | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Stopa Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
67 | 114 | Gorzkowski Paweł | Dębnica Kaszubska | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | STOPA Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
68 | 106 | Damps Katarzyna | Skrzeszewo | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono on-line | |
69 | 171 | Słomkowski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono on-line | |
70 | 173 | Soboczyńska Justyna | Gdynia | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Nordea Running Team | opłacono |
71 | 182 | Wojtasik Marta | Katowice | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Nizioł Marian | Piaseczno | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | |||
73 | 186 | Żak Oliwia | Jastrzębie | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Litwin Barbara | Słupsk | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | STOPA Słupsk | ||
75 | 101 | Andrószowski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | summit28.pl | opłacono on-line |
76 | Wroblewski Adrian | Borkowo | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | alesport.pl | ||
77 | 111 | GAJEWSKI ANDRZEJ | Damnica | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | STOPA Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
78 | 134 | kubiak karolina | WEJHEROWO | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono on-line | |
79 | 133 | Kubiak Jagoda | Wejherowo | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono on-line | |
80 | 119 | Jakubiec Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Navimart Run / Mamy To | opłacono on-line |
81 | 120 | Jakubowski Zbigniew | Gościcino | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega | opłacono on-line |
82 | 172 | Smółkowski Marcin | Rumia | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Projekt 1000up | opłacono on-line |
83 | 102 | Bruszewska- Głombiowska Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Ultra Żółwik | opłacono on-line |
84 | 144 | Marczuk Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono on-line | |
85 | 163 | Rożyk Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | OKNOBUR-biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
86 | 125 | Kąkol Sławomir | Reda | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono on-line | |
87 | 123 | Kamiński Bartosz | Rumia | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | 100% Vegan | opłacono on-line |
88 | 154 | Pallach Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Nocny Turysta | opłacono on-line |
89 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | |||
90 | Pazda pozorska Gosia Pazda-Pozorska | Słupsk | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Poltarex | ||
91 | 151 | Obert Paweł | Damnica | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | P.O.Lska | opłacono on-line |
92 | Ciesielski Witold | Gdańsk | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | |||
93 | 147 | Mazurek Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Faber Team | opłacono on-line |
94 | Szczublewski Martin | Kamień Rymański | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Monar Kamień Rymański | ||
95 | 116 | Herman Krystiana | Wejherowo | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono on-line | |
96 | 156 | Polański Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | #KASZANIENAMOKA | opłacono on-line |
97 | 149 | Michalik Piotr | Dąbrowa | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Biegun OCR | opłacono on-line |
98 | 162 | Redko Oleksandr | Charkow | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Redis Agata | Osielsko | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | |||
100 | Jankowska Barbara | Poznań | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ |
Wyświetleń: 31169