Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brzeziński Andrzej | Nowa Biała | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | Rykowisko Team | ||
2 | Imianowski Łukasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | |||
3 | Bielecki Tadeusz | Rumia | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA | ||
4 | Markiewicz Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | |||
5 | Modrak Maciej | Grudziądz | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | Parkrun Grudziądz | ||
6 | Keppner Julie Keppner | Bemowo Piskie | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | |||
7 | Olszewski Wojciech | Reda | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | |||
8 | Bielecka Daria | Słupsk | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | |||
9 | Piotrowska Edyta | Warszawa | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | |||
10 | Weiland Karina | Sopot | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | |||
11 | Gulatowska Klaudia Gulatowska | Klukowa huta | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | |||
12 | Grzelak Krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | |||
13 | Sękowska Jolanta | Łąski Piec | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | Biegające Śliwice | ||
14 | Bujak Aleksandra | Bolszewo | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | RUNEDA | ||
15 | Boza Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM | ||
16 | Lewandowski Tomasz | Susz | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | Crossfit Team Susz | ||
17 | UFNOWSKI Sebastian | Czersk | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | ||
18 | Grabowska-Ufnowska Justyna | Czersk | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | ||
19 | Pawłowicz Izabela | Szczecinek | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | Klub Sportowy Husaria Szczecinek | ||
20 | Jastrzębska Anna | Borne Sulinowo | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | KS Husaria Szczecinek | ||
21 | Podgórska Agata | Szczecinek | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | Klub Sportowy Husaria Szczecinek | ||
22 | Sztechmiler Katarzyna | SZCZECINEK | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | Klub Sportowy Husaria Szczecinek | ||
23 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | Aktywni Kociewiacy | ||
24 | Wasilewski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | ||
25 | Kaczmarek Sławomir | Rumia | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | |||
26 | Straszak Kamil | Słupsk | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | Aktywna Fabryka | ||
27 | Szymański Adam | Lębork | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | Lębork Biegacze 42,2 | ||
28 | Sienkiewicz Marcin | Reda | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | |||
29 | Jodko Magda | Grudziądz | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ |
Wyświetleń: 31143