Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | 318 | Szczepkowska Paulina | Krokowa | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | opłacono on-line | |
202 | 335 | Zagończyk Andrzej | Parcela | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | opłacono on-line | |
203 | 336 | Zagończyk Dorota Zagończyk | Parcela | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | opłacono on-line | |
204 | 281 | Mizak Henryk | Rumia | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | opłacono on-line | |
205 | Gulatowska Klaudia Gulatowska | Klukowa huta | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | |||
206 | 441 | Mazgajczyk Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Szybka sarna 10km+ | Nordea Running Team | opłacono |
207 | 48 | Pietraszek Mirosław | Konstancin Jeziorna | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 66km+ | opłacono on-line | |
208 | Bulikowski Paweł | Szczecin | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | |||
209 | Grzelak Krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | |||
210 | 283 | Mocarski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | Nordea Running Team | opłacono |
211 | 110 | Franche Julien | Gdansk | Kanada | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono | |
212 | 339 | Zielonka Wiktor | Kartuzy | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | opłacono on-line | |
213 | 465 | Stelmasiak Anna | Sopot | Polska | Szybka sarna 10km+ | opłacono on-line | |
214 | 288 | Nowopolski Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | opłacono on-line | |
215 | 122 | Jaworowicz Dobrochna | Konstancin Jeziorna | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono on-line | |
216 | 220 | Ciskowska Aleksandra | Minkowice | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | opłacono on-line | |
217 | 141 | Lenart Iwona | Konstancin-Jeziorna | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | KS Pegaz Piaseczno | opłacono on-line |
218 | 121 | Jarosz-Piwońska Aldona Jarosz-Piwońska | Góra Kalwaria | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Aldona_and_Run | opłacono on-line |
219 | 236 | Harbaszewska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | Nordea Running Team | opłacono |
220 | 180 | Włazałek Natalia | pilawa | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | AdidasRunnersWarsaw | opłacono on-line |
221 | 432 | Laskowska Agata | Bolszewo | Polska | Szybka sarna 10km+ | MTB- Małe Trójmiasto Biega | opłacono on-line |
222 | 314 | Stenka Tomasz | Reda | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | opłacono on-line | |
223 | 208 | Bednarski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | Nordea Running Team | opłacono |
224 | 229 | Gajewski Marcin Gajewski | Gdynia | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | Nordea Running Team | opłacono |
225 | 291 | Ostrowski Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | Nordea Running Team | opłacono |
226 | 451 | Pallach Monika | Wejherowo | Polska | Szybka sarna 10km+ | MTB- Małe Trójmiasto Biega | opłacono on-line |
227 | 11 | Grajczyk Piotr | Bytów | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 66km+ | opłacono on-line | |
228 | 296 | Pikała Karol | Malbork | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | Beztlenowi Malbork | opłacono on-line |
229 | 212 | Bieszke Artur | Malbork | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono on-line |
230 | 34 | Krzykanowski Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 66km+ | opłacono on-line | |
231 | 331 | Włoszczyński Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | opłacono on-line | |
232 | 143 | Macholl Adam | Rokitki Tczewskie | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
233 | 113 | Głowacki Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono on-line | |
234 | 184 | Zeszutek Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Complexsports | opłacono on-line |
235 | Maj Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | |||
236 | 170 | Skorupski Robert | Słupsk | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | STOPA Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
237 | GRABOWSKA Agnieszka | Reda | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | RUNEDA Młode dziki | opłacono | |
238 | Nalborski Miłosz | Pelplin | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 66km+ | Biegający Rodzice | ||
239 | Nalborska Lucyna | Pelplin | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 66km+ | Biegający Rodzice | ||
240 | 41 | Mosek Radosław | Rosnowo | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 66km+ | opłacono on-line | |
241 | 211 | Białek Jarosław | Olsztyn | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | opłacono on-line | |
242 | 205 | Baranowski Krzysztof | Siwiałka | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | opłacono on-line | |
243 | 103 | Buszmann Tomasz | Reda | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Runeda | opłacono on-line |
244 | 275 | Matejuk Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono on-line |
245 | 61 | Szczepański Marcin | Łódź | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 66km+ | EVErRUN | opłacono on-line |
246 | 64 | Walkiewicz Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 66km+ | opłacono on-line | |
247 | 231 | Gałka Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | opłacono on-line | |
248 | 164 | Różek Dawid | Śliwice | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono on-line | |
249 | 293 | Pawelec Anna | Kębłowo | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | opłacono on-line | |
250 | 312 | Smyrak Emil | Kraków | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | opłacono on-line | |
251 | Golec Tomasz | GDAŃSK | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Bari Team | ||
252 | 274 | Marzeion Grzegorz | Wejherowo | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | Atletic Apollo | opłacono on-line |
253 | Kiezik Anna | Olsztyn | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 66km+ | Ultra Way Team | ||
254 | Sękowska Jolanta | Łąski Piec | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | Biegające Śliwice | ||
255 | 140 | Lenarciak Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono on-line | |
256 | 104 | Czapiewski Maciej Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono on-line | |
257 | 242 | Jasiński Dawid | Wejherowo | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | Athletic Apollo | opłacono on-line |
258 | 31 | Kożyczkowski Marcin | Mosty | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 66km+ | Klub 42,2 Lębork | opłacono on-line |
259 | Bujak Aleksandra | Bolszewo | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | RUNEDA | ||
260 | 132 | Krajniak Jarosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Wolf Team | opłacono on-line |
261 | 66 | Wlach Anna Wlach | Gliwice | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 66km+ | opłacono on-line | |
262 | Kardyś Aleksy | Chorzów-Miasto | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 66km+ | |||
263 | 109 | Ewald Karolina | Zielonka | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono on-line | |
264 | 17 | Jastrząbek Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 66km+ | EVErRUN | opłacono on-line |
265 | 160 | Pusdrowski Michał | Reda | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Runeda / RunnerFromReda | opłacono |
266 | 405 | Balonis-Chyb Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Szybka sarna 10km+ | opłacono on-line | |
267 | 289 | Olczyk Kornelia | Wejherowo | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | opłacono on-line | |
268 | 461 | Starczewska Milena | Gdańsk | Polska | Szybka sarna 10km+ | Refinitiv Running Team | opłacono |
269 | 260 | Lach Jagoda | Wejherowo | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | Refinitiv Running Team | opłacono |
270 | 456 | Robles José | Gdansk | Polska | Szybka sarna 10km+ | Refinitiv Running Team | opłacono |
271 | 407 | Banczerowski Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Szybka sarna 10km+ | Refinitiv Running Team | opłacono |
272 | 28 | Kowalczyk Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 66km+ | Refinitiv Running Team | opłacono |
273 | 222 | Czerepaniak Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | opłacono on-line | |
274 | 422 | Kotowska Sylwia | Olsztyn | Polska | Szybka sarna 10km+ | opłacono on-line | |
275 | 131 | Kotowski Marek | Olsztyn | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Kriss Coaching | opłacono on-line |
276 | 326 | Toboła Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | BAUTEAM SPORT | opłacono on-line |
277 | 325 | Szymak Ewelina | Barniewice | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | opłacono on-line | |
278 | 42 | Moskała Remigiusz | warszawa | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 66km+ | opłacono on-line | |
279 | Szadłowski Dariusz | Ciechocinek | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 66km+ | |||
280 | 217 | Brzezicka Magdalena | Reda | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | Runeda Młode Dziki | opłacono on-line |
281 | 45 | Oberlan-Maroń Joanna | Toruń | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 66km+ | opłacono on-line | |
282 | Dreger Dariusz | Wojcieszyce | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 66km+ | |||
283 | CZERCHAWSKI JANUSZ | SIEMIANICE | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | |||
284 | lewandowska marlena | Toruń | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 66km+ | Podgórz Toruń | ||
285 | Boza Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM | ||
286 | 181 | Wojtalik Łukasz | Połczyn Zdrój | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono on-line | |
287 | 2 | Będźkowski Marek | Ostrołęka | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 66km+ | Siwy ultra Mors | opłacono |
288 | Dembowski Mariusz | Lidzbark | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 66km+ | H+H Polska | ||
289 | Buczak-Mrozińska Paulina | Zawonia | Polska | Szybka sarna 10km+ | |||
290 | KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ | Kęty | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 66km+ | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | ||
291 | 16 | Januszewski Andrzej | Warszawa | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 66km+ | Obstacle Center Team | opłacono on-line |
292 | 118 | Inglot Michal | Gdansk | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Nordea Running Team | opłacono |
293 | Leonarczyk Patrycja | Łódź | Polska | Szybka sarna 10km+ | |||
294 | Lewandowski Tomasz | Susz | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | Crossfit Team Susz | ||
295 | 471 | Tadeusiak-Wądołowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Szybka sarna 10km+ | opłacono on-line | |
296 | Augustyniak Mariusz | Susz | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Crossfit Team Susz | ||
297 | 429 | Ladmann Łukasz | Rumia | Polska | Szybka sarna 10km+ | opłacono on-line | |
298 | UFNOWSKI Sebastian | Czersk | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | ||
299 | Grabowska-Ufnowska Justyna | Czersk | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | ||
300 | Kruszewski Filip | Poznań | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 66km+ |
Wyświetleń: 31163