Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 214 | Bladowska Katarzyna | Reda | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | Runeda | opłacono on-line |
2 | 217 | Brzezicka Magdalena | Reda | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | Runeda Młode Dziki | opłacono on-line |
3 | 201 | Adamocha Mariusz | Deszczno | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | opłacono | |
4 | 202 | Adamowski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Agell Serramitjana Gerard | Pineda de mar | Hiszpania | Nocny Jeleń 66km+ | Amezti Mendi Elkartea | ||
6 | 101 | Andrószowski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | summit28.pl | opłacono on-line |
7 | 401 | Anolik Monika | Gdansk | Polska | Szybka sarna 10km+ | opłacono on-line | |
8 | 203 | Arendt Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | Żarta Wataha | opłacono on-line |
9 | 402 | Arendt-Szczubiała Hanna | Wejherowo | Polska | Szybka sarna 10km+ | opłacono on-line | |
10 | 204 | Armatyńska Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | Motywatornia Team | opłacono on-line |
11 | Augustyniak Mariusz | Susz | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Crossfit Team Susz | ||
12 | 403 | Baberowska Jolanta | Gdańsk | Polska | Szybka sarna 10km+ | TREC TEAM | opłacono |
13 | 404 | Baberowski Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Szybka sarna 10km+ | TREC TEAM | opłacono |
14 | 405 | Balonis-Chyb Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Szybka sarna 10km+ | opłacono on-line | |
15 | 406 | Bambrowicz Martyn | Rumia | Polska | Szybka sarna 10km+ | WiRan Team | opłacono |
16 | 407 | Banczerowski Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Szybka sarna 10km+ | Refinitiv Running Team | opłacono |
17 | 205 | Baranowski Krzysztof | Siwiałka | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | opłacono on-line | |
18 | 408 | Barskiy Pavlo | Gdynia | Polska | Szybka sarna 10km+ | TRECTEAM | opłacono |
19 | 206 | Basińska-Ahmed Olga | Gdynia | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | opłacono on-line | |
20 | 207 | Bednarek Michał | Tczew | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | Crosselite | opłacono on-line |
21 | 208 | Bednarski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | Nordea Running Team | opłacono |
22 | 2 | Będźkowski Marek | Ostrołęka | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 66km+ | Siwy ultra Mors | opłacono |
23 | 209 | Bemowska Dorota | REDA | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | Młode Dziki Runeda | opłacono on-line |
24 | 210 | Beszczyński Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | opłacono on-line | |
25 | 211 | Białek Jarosław | Olsztyn | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Bielecka Daria | Słupsk | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | |||
27 | 409 | Bielecka Kornelia | Rumia | Polska | Szybka sarna 10km+ | UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA | opłacono on-line |
28 | Bielecki Tadeusz | Rumia | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA | ||
29 | 212 | Bieszke Artur | Malbork | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono on-line |
30 | 213 | Bisha Mieczysław | Rumia | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Bork Łukasz | Żuława | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 66km+ | Grupa Druha Borucha | ||
32 | 3 | Borówka Ryszard | Gdynia | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 66km+ | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Boza Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM | ||
34 | 216 | Browarczyk Tomasz | Łebieńska Huta | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | opłacono on-line | |
35 | 102 | Bruszewska- Głombiowska Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Ultra Żółwik | opłacono on-line |
36 | 410 | Brzezicki Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Szybka sarna 10km+ | TREC TEAM | opłacono |
37 | Brzeziński Andrzej | Nowa Biała | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | Rykowisko Team | ||
38 | 218 | Brzozowski Marcin | Nidzica | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Buczak-Mrozińska Paulina | Zawonia | Polska | Szybka sarna 10km+ | |||
40 | Bujak Aleksandra | Bolszewo | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | RUNEDA | ||
41 | 411 | Bujnicki Marcin | Pasłęk | Polska | Szybka sarna 10km+ | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
42 | 219 | Bulczak Karol Aleksander | Strzepcz | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Bulikowski Paweł | Szczecin | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | |||
44 | 103 | Buszmann Tomasz | Reda | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Runeda | opłacono on-line |
45 | 215 | Błaszczyk Marta Błaszczyk | Gdańsk | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | opłacono on-line | |
46 | 4 | Chwiłka Daniel | Łochowo | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 66km+ | Ultra Way TEAM | opłacono on-line |
47 | Ciesielski Witold | Gdańsk | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | |||
48 | 5 | Cieśla Ela | Reda | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 66km+ | Biegające Małżeństwo | opłacono |
49 | 220 | Ciskowska Aleksandra | Minkowice | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | opłacono on-line | |
50 | 221 | Czapa Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | opłacono on-line | |
51 | 104 | Czapiewski Maciej Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono on-line | |
52 | CZERCHAWSKI JANUSZ | SIEMIANICE | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | |||
53 | 222 | Czerepaniak Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | opłacono on-line | |
54 | 412 | Czerwińska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Szybka sarna 10km+ | opłacono on-line | |
55 | 105 | Czoska Przemysław | Gdynia | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | JARBUD | opłacono on-line |
56 | Dabrowski Remigiusz | Reda | Polska | Szybka sarna 10km+ | |||
57 | 106 | Damps Katarzyna | Skrzeszewo | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Davydov Denis | Gdynia | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 66km+ | |||
59 | 6 | Dawidziuk Adrian | Rumia | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 66km+ | Projekt 1000up | opłacono on-line |
60 | 223 | Dębowski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | Podatki to kradzież | opłacono on-line |
61 | Dembowski Mariusz | Lidzbark | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 66km+ | H+H Polska | ||
62 | 413 | Dobkowska Agnieszka | Wejherowo | Polska | Szybka sarna 10km+ | MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega | opłacono on-line |
63 | 224 | Doering Natalia | Reda | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | opłacono on-line | |
64 | 225 | Dokrzewska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | Motywatornia Team | opłacono on-line |
65 | 107 | Drankiewicz Robert | Gdynia | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | MKrawczyńska TEAM | opłacono on-line |
66 | Dreger Dariusz | Wojcieszyce | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 66km+ | |||
67 | Dudziński Przemysław | Obłotne | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 66km+ | Lece Pendze | ||
68 | 226 | DWORSKI Sławomir | TCZEW | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
69 | 227 | Dydymska Monika | Rumia | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | opłacono on-line | |
70 | 108 | Dydymski Krzysztof | RUMIA | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono on-line | |
71 | 109 | Ewald Karolina | Zielonka | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono on-line | |
72 | 7 | Falandysz Damian | Pruszków | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 66km+ | WPRunning Pruszków | opłacono on-line |
73 | Ferenc Adrian | Pisz | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 66km+ | |||
74 | 8 | Figarska Anna | Sopot | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 66km+ | opłacono on-line | |
75 | 110 | Franche Julien | Gdansk | Kanada | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono | |
76 | 228 | Frankowska Justyna | Kartuzy | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | opłacono on-line | |
77 | 111 | GAJEWSKI ANDRZEJ | Damnica | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | STOPA Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
78 | 229 | Gajewski Marcin Gajewski | Gdynia | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | Nordea Running Team | opłacono |
79 | 230 | Galicka Izabela Galicka | Borkowo | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | opłacono on-line | |
80 | 232 | Gąszczyk Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | opłacono on-line | |
81 | 231 | Gałka Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | opłacono on-line | |
82 | 112 | Gessner Weronika | Piaseczno | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | opłacono on-line | |
83 | 414 | Getek Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Szybka sarna 10km+ | WiRan Team | opłacono |
84 | Golec Tomasz | GDAŃSK | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | Bari Team | ||
85 | 233 | GOLICKI ADAM | TCZEW | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy | opłacono on-line |
86 | 115 | Górniak Jarosław | Pogórze | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | JARBUD | opłacono on-line |
87 | 114 | Gorzkowski Paweł | Dębnica Kaszubska | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | STOPA Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
88 | 9 | Gostkowska-Drzewicka Magdalena | Liniewo | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 66km+ | opłacono on-line | |
89 | GRABOWSKA Agnieszka | Reda | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | RUNEDA Młode dziki | opłacono | |
90 | Grabowska-Ufnowska Justyna | Czersk | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | ||
91 | 11 | Grajczyk Piotr | Bytów | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 66km+ | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Gretkowska Karina | Tczew | Polska | Szybka sarna 10km+ | |||
93 | 12 | Grundkowski Oskar | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 66km+ | opłacono on-line | |
94 | 416 | Gruszke Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Szybka sarna 10km+ | Kundy Portowe | opłacono on-line |
95 | Grzelak Krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | |||
96 | 235 | Grzemski Arkadiusz | Rumia | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | opłacono | |
97 | 13 | Grzywacz Karol | Gdynia | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 66km+ | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Gulatowska Klaudia Gulatowska | Klukowa huta | Polska | Pół dzika 21km+ | |||
99 | Gładkowski Grzegorz | Gowino | Polska | Tropem Rysia 42km+ | BigYellowFoot Adventure team | ||
100 | 415 | Głombiowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | Szybka sarna 10km+ | Runpassion.pl TEAM | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 31164