Lp | Numer | Karta | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 212 | Kosiecki Maciej | Liniewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
2 | 207 | Fojut Marcin | Bytonia | Polska | 10 km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line | |
3 | 225 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Błotnia | Polska | 10 km | Straszyn biega Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line | |
4 | 213 | Ksyna Bogusław | Kamion Mały | Polska | 10 km | OSP Kamion | opłacono | |
5 | 209 | Hulewicz Przemysław | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line | |
6 | 208 | Hulewicz Grażyna | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line | |
7 | 206 | Bartkowski Zbigniew | Działdowo | Polska | 10 km | Rozbiegane Działdowo | opłacono on-line | |
8 | 215 | KUREK KRZYSZTOF | Płock | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
9 | 221 | Piekarski Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
10 | 224 | Wnuk Stanisław | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
11 | 205 | Baranowski Krzysztof | Siwiałka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
12 | 222 | Radomiński Kamil | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10 km | Wyższa Szkoła Bankowa | opłacono on-line | |
13 | 226 | Zieliński Maciej | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line | |
14 | 214 | Kuciejczyk Henryk | Szydłowo | Polska | 10 km | TEMPO MŁAWA | opłacono on-line | |
15 | 218 | Opałka Jan | Płońsk | Polska | 10 km | KB im. Piotra Sękowskiego | opłacono on-line | |
16 | 219 | Paruszewska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Poszurany Team | opłacono on-line | |
17 | 220 | Paruszewski Robert | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Poszurany Team | opłacono on-line | |
18 | 170 | Szymański Sebastian | Szprudowo | Polska | 10 km | RulińskiTeam | opłacono | |
19 | 211 | KARGUL JAN | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
20 | 117 | Niemczyk Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | KS Prefbet Sonarol | opłacono on-line | |
21 | 64 | Kamysz Magdalena | ZBLEWO | Polska | 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line | |
22 | 217 | Matyszewski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
23 | 223 | Szalaty Marcin | Siemirowice | Polska | 10 km | Baza44/ 44 Baza Lotnictwa Morskiego | opłacono on-line | |
24 | 143 | Pysanets yevhen | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line | |
25 | 34 | Garski Kryspin | Bytów | Polska | 10 km | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | opłacono on-line | |
26 | 33 | Garska Joanna | Bytów | Polska | 10 km | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | opłacono on-line | |
27 | 164 | Strzeszyński Wojciech | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line | |
28 | 177 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line | |
29 | 81 | Kwiatkowska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line | |
30 | 103 | Malinowska Karolina | Gniew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
31 | 145 | Rambowski Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
32 | 196 | Wolski Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line | |
33 | 142 | Przytarska Anna | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line | |
34 | 161 | Stankiewicz Paweł | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
35 | 109 | Merda Katarzyna | Miastko | Polska | 10 km | Mts Hamer Miastko | opłacono on-line | |
36 | 105 | Markowska Aleksandra | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line | |
37 | 156 | Sosnowski Wiesław | Gniszewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
38 | 153 | Skalska Anna | Bytonia | Polska | 10 km | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | opłacono on-line | |
39 | 182 | Wenta Wiesława | Wygoda Sierakowicka | Polska | 10 km | KS BAT | opłacono on-line | |
40 | 114 | Myszk Natalia | Sierakowice | Polska | 10 km | KS BAT | opłacono on-line | |
41 | 125 | Orlikowski Tadeusz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Biegająca Gdynia | opłacono on-line | |
42 | 106 | Markowski Szymon | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew / Thales | opłacono on-line | |
43 | 168 | Szweda Marek | Zblewo | Polska | 10 km | Morsy Zblewo/ Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line | |
44 | 155 | Sokół Paweł | Zduny | Polska | 10 km | Uniwersytet Gdański | opłacono on-line | |
45 | 138 | Plewiński Rafał | Banino | Polska | 10 km | Chabrowe Wilki | opłacono on-line | |
46 | 127 | Ossowska Ewa | Zblewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
47 | 96 | Loose Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | Morsy Zblewo/ Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line | |
48 | 116 | Nelke Eliasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Apator Metrix | opłacono on-line | |
49 | 112 | Mikuś Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Huber+Suhner | opłacono | |
50 | 172 | Tarczyński Wojciech | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Huber+Suhner | opłacono | |
51 | 160 | Stajuda-Mackun Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Huber+Suhner | opłacono | |
52 | 28 | Dziekoński Tadeusz | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Juvenia Białystok | opłacono on-line | |
53 | 178 | Tytko Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Huber+Suhner | opłacono | |
54 | 52 | Iwanowicz Adam | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Huber+Suhner | opłacono | |
55 | 98 | Łukiewicz Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | Huber+Suhner | opłacono | |
56 | 121 | Nowak Katarzyna | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Huber+Suhner / Biegający Tczew | opłacono | |
57 | 36 | Gdaniec Kamil | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Huber+Suhner | opłacono | |
58 | 130 | Pakeiser Piotr | Gorzędziej | Polska | 10 km | Huber+Suhner | opłacono | |
59 | 193 | Wiśniewski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Huber+Suhner | opłacono | |
60 | 181 | Welke Artur | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Huber+Suhner | opłacono | |
61 | 141 | Przybyś Agnieszka | Łęgowo | Polska | 10 km | Huber+Suhner | opłacono | |
62 | 200 | Zakrzewski Andrzej | Subkowy | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line | |
63 | 119 | Niewiadomski Patryk | Czarlin | Polska | 10 km | Sowiński Team / Biegający Tczew / Huber+Suhner | opłacono | |
64 | 183 | Wesołowski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
65 | 169 | Szymański Jerzy | Kurzętnik | Polska | 10 km | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono on-line | |
66 | 41 | Gołębiewski Janusz | Rogóźno | Polska | 10 km | Biegam po krowy | opłacono on-line | |
67 | 133 | Patelczyk Sławomir | Demlin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
68 | 21 | Dering Marcin | Demlin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
69 | 199 | Zając Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
70 | 14 | Chabowski Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line | |
71 | 174 | TOBOLSKA Grażyna | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
72 | 67 | Kołecki Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
73 | 80 | Kurkowski Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line | |
74 | 167 | Szczypkowska Danuta | BORZECHOWO | Polska | 10 km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono on-line | |
75 | 85 | Lenkiewicz Tomasz | Mątowy Wielkie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
76 | 126 | Osiński Ryszard | Malbork | Polska | 10 km | Biegowa Rodzinka | opłacono on-line | |
77 | 75 | Kubajka Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
78 | 68 | Kończak Magdalena | Szczecinek | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
79 | 120 | Nowak Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line | |
80 | 129 | Ostrowski Marian | Złocieniec | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
81 | 150 | Serocki Adam | Elblag | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
82 | 203 | Znarowska Bożena | Elblag | Polska | 10 km | Drużyna Pierścienia | opłacono on-line | |
83 | 151 | Siedlecki Miłosz | Lubiszewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
84 | 70 | Kotlenga Przemysław | Iława | Polska | 10 km | S4H | opłacono on-line | |
85 | 25 | Dubiel Piotr | Gniszewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
86 | 59 | Janowski Adam | Lisewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
87 | 179 | urtnowski henryk | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | EUROSTYL Gdańsk | opłacono on-line | |
88 | 51 | Hoffmann Daniel | Zblewo | Polska | 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line | |
89 | 94 | Lipkowski Paweł | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
90 | 88 | Liedtke Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
91 | 191 | Wiśniewska Marta | Lubiszewo | Polska | 10 km | CrossElite | opłacono on-line | |
92 | 192 | Wiśniewski Marek | Lubiszewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
93 | 35 | Gawin Rafał | kościerzyna | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
94 | 201 | Zbrzeźny Paweł | Rokitki | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
95 | 39 | Gnyp Daniel | Różyny | Polska | 10 km | wkurw_team | opłacono on-line | |
96 | 22 | Długosz Jacek | Kielce | Polska | 10 km | LKB Rudnik | opłacono on-line | |
97 | 139 | Potoczek Andrzej | Lichnowy | Polska | 10 km | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY/NOWY STAW BIEGA | opłacono on-line | |
98 | 30 | Felton Beata | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
99 | 19 | Czechowski Dawid | Subkowy | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line | |
100 | 176 | Tomaszewski Krzysztof | Sobowidz | Polska | 10 km | Greenbirds Sobowidz | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 14711