Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iwanek Anna | Borkowo | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | odwołano | |
2 | Otremba Beata Otremba | Łęgowo | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | Dziki z Trójmiasta | odwołano |
3 | Zwatykanicz Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | Dziki z Trójmiasta | odwołano |
4 | Giejło Monika | Reda | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | Kontener Formy | odwołano |
5 | WANTA DAGMARA | RUMIA | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | odwołano | |
6 | Piotrowski Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | odwołano | |
7 | Dąbrowski Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | Z-Dance Team | odwołano |
8 | Kazenas Róża | Gdańsk | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | Z-Dance Team | odwołano |
9 | Łomak Dalia | Szczecinek | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | odwołano | |
10 | Apostol Anvie | Sopot | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | odwołano | |
11 | Gozlinska Małgorzata Szkatula | Gdansk | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | odwołano | |
12 | Wojtaszak Sylwia | Rumia | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | Dziki z Trójmiasta | odwołano |
13 | Andres Katarzyna | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | Dziki z Trójmiasta | odwołano |
14 | Dzemidok Natallia | Rumia | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | Dziki z Trójmiasta | odwołano |
15 | Bobko Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | Dziki z Trójmiasta | odwołano |
16 | Bastek Lidia | Gdańsk | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | odwołano | |
17 | Piotrowska Maria Piotrowska | Gdynia | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | odwołano | |
18 | Potrykus Marcelina | Pogórze | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | odwołano | |
19 | Mitros Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | odwołano | |
20 | Strocen Marcin | Gdansk | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | odwołano | |
21 | Treder Tadeusz | Sopot | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | odwołano | |
22 | Skajewski Kajetan | Chojnice | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | odwołano | |
23 | Kulik illia | Gdańsk | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | odwołano | |
24 | Pochopień Mira | Gdańsk | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | Wataha-Łączy nas bieganie | odwołano |
25 | Kowalczyk-Cybula Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | odwołano | |
26 | Narewska Martyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | odwołano | |
27 | Buczko Ewelina | Gdynia | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | odwołano |
28 | Kurkowski Krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | odwołano | |
29 | Pastorczyk Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | odwołano | |
30 | Len Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | odwołano | |
31 | Bartoszek Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | odwołano | |
32 | Winkler Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | Różowe Tygryski | odwołano |
33 | Kluge Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | Różowe Tygryski | odwołano |
34 | Amroziewicz Beata | Lubicz | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | odwołano | |
35 | Zamojska Pola Zamojska | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | odwołano | |
36 | Kmera Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | odwołano |
37 | Stęplewska Agnieszka | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | odwołano | |
38 | Ziemiaszewski Przemysław | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | odwołano |
39 | Koprowska Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | odwołano | |
40 | Fibich Dorota | Kościerzyna | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | odwołano | |
41 | Witkowski Filip | Banino | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | odwołano |
42 | Golec-Okuniewska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | Gdyńskie dziewuchy | odwołano |
43 | Kowalczyk Małgorzata | Wejherowo | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | odwołano | |
44 | Ochocka Ewa | Łódź | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | Biegnięte Laski | odwołano |
45 | Kurkowska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | odwołano | |
46 | Stokarska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | odwołano | |
47 | Piotrowski Marek | Gdynia | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | odwołano |
48 | Wasilewski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | odwołano |
49 | Kołaczyńska Monika | Pogórze | Polska | 33 kolorowe minuty | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 4291