Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szybowska Paulina | Kościerzyna | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Nagórski Władysław | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Brzozowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Styczyński Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | Sobieszewo | opłacono on-line |
5 | Pancerz Mikołaj Pancerz | Kraków | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | PPSWA | opłacono on-line |
6 | Brzozowski Jerzy | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Kopaczewski Jerzy | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Fajduła Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Yanishevska Uliana | Gdansk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Heberlein Karolina | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Kozaczuk Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Dreszler Wiesław | Skowarcz | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Gajda Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Gajda Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Ghazouni Haitam | Gdansk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Lewandowska Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | Fighting runners | opłacono on-line |
17 | Litwin Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | OCEANIC | opłacono on-line |
18 | Czapiewski Maciej Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Suszek Paweł | Gańsk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Lewna Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | LIGHTBOX/UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | opłacono on-line |
21 | Kośka Tomasz | Sopot | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | Kolonia Prabuty | opłacono on-line |
22 | Korkosz Andrzej | Blizne Jasińskiego | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Toboła Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | Szybki Skład | opłacono on-line |
24 | Cimaszkiewicz Jakub | Gdansk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Kurpiewski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | FitnessFitback | opłacono on-line |
26 | Kurpiewski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | FitnessFitback | opłacono on-line |
27 | Ejdys Zbigniew | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Liedtke Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | Alesport.pl | opłacono on-line |
29 | Grubich Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | Apator Metrix S.A. | opłacono on-line |
30 | Grubich Bartlomiej | Tczew | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Mazur-Brazulewicz Justyna | Przejazdowo | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | Drużyna Justyna | opłacono on-line |
32 | Brazulewicz Ariel | Przejazdowo | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | Drużyna Justyna | opłacono on-line |
33 | Plewiński Rafał | Banino | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | Chabrowe Wilki | opłacono on-line |
34 | Mikołajczyk Anna | Rotmanka | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Różański Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | Szybki Skład | opłacono on-line |
36 | Urbaniak Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | SP nr 35 w Gdańsku Oliwie | opłacono on-line |
37 | Buczyński Paweł | Trąbki Małe | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Stencel Mariusz | Rumia | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Sobczak-Waliś Monika | Lisków | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Frąckiewicz Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Pawłowski Mirosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Lipkowski Paweł | Tczew | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | alesport.pl | opłacono on-line |
43 | Wiśniewski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | KTK Przestrzeń | opłacono on-line |
44 | Tuszyński Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 11299