Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartosiewicz Marta | Juszkowo | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Rożkowski Bartłomiej | Sopot | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | MEWOteam | opłacono on-line |
3 | Chmielowska Pamela | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Chmielowska Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Karpińska Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
6 | KOWALSKI RAFAŁ | PŁOCK | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Grabowski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | LECHIA GDAŃSK | opłacono on-line |
8 | Holk-Łebiński Mateusz | Sierakowice | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono on-line |
9 | Klisz Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Kacprzak Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | zPORTowe KNURY | opłacono on-line |
11 | Grodecki Jan | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Adamczyk-Szczykutowicz Ewa | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Pobłocki Adam | Mściszewice | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Kojro Aleksandra | Sopot | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Pustkowski Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Kurajk Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Stasiński Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Bzowski Przemysław | Tczew | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | Intel Runners | opłacono on-line |
19 | Koschembahr-Łyskowski Konstanty | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
20 | Arendt Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | Żarta Wataha | opłacono on-line |
21 | Dolewski Konrad | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Kowalczyk Ewa | Juszkowo | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Wasiłowicz Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Jaśko Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Jaśko Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Jóźwik Agnieszka | Straszyn | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Śliwiak Martyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Krzystek Magdalena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | LOTOS Running TEAM | opłacono on-line |
29 | Bielawska Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | MEWOteam | opłacono on-line |
30 | Wolny Małgorzata | Rotmanka | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | MEWOteam | opłacono on-line |
31 | Niechoćko Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Serkowska Kamila | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | Piękny | opłacono on-line |
34 | Milecka Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | Klub Flash | opłacono on-line |
35 | Danielewicz Grzegorz Danielewicz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | Biegający Potwór Spaghetti | opłacono on-line |
36 | Klonowski Marcin | Sztum | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
37 | Sekuła Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Binek Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Mielniczyn Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | Azs Awfis Gdańsk wioślarstwo | opłacono on-line |
40 | Stramska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Hinc Stanisław | Kowale | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | Żarta Wataha ŚLIMAK BIEGA z PRUSZCZ BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
42 | Kuczykowska-Tywusik Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | Polufka | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 11244