Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartosiewicz Marta | Juszkowo | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Korkosz Andrzej | Blizne Jasińskiego | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Elmanowski Michał | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Rzepecki Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Rożkowski Bartłomiej | Sopot | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | MEWOteam | opłacono on-line |
6 | Dawidowski Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Kulińska Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | Baltic Fighters | opłacono on-line |
8 | Płaczek Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | ' OR '1'='1 | opłacono on-line |
9 | Kośka Tomasz | Sopot | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | Kolonia Prabuty | opłacono on-line |
10 | Warchoł Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Chmielowska Pamela | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Chmielowska Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Lewna Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | LIGHTBOX/UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | opłacono on-line |
14 | Orzeszko Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Karpińska Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Mącznik Krystian | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Suszek Paweł | Gańsk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Kiełbasa Wojciech Kiełbasa | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
19 | KOWALSKI RAFAŁ | PŁOCK | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Grabowski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | LECHIA GDAŃSK | opłacono on-line |
21 | ROMANOWICZ ŁUKASZ ROMANOWICZ | Świdnica | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | NO SUGAR TEAM | opłacono on-line |
22 | Czapiewski Maciej Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Wolny Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | Wolny Team | opłacono on-line |
24 | Holk-Łebiński Mateusz | Sierakowice | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono on-line |
25 | Litwin Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | OCEANIC | opłacono on-line |
26 | Klisz Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Żeglen Sławomir | Mechelinki | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
28 | ŻEGLEŃ AGATA | GDAŃSK | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Krzych NATALIA | PRZYJAŹŃ | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Kwietniewska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | ||
31 | Rogocki Artur | Orle | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | ARTURO TEAM | opłacono on-line |
32 | Lewandowska Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | Fighting runners | opłacono on-line |
33 | Schur Krzysztof | Gdansk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | R@nersi | opłacono on-line |
34 | Kacprzak Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | zPORTowe KNURY | opłacono on-line |
35 | Kowalczyk Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | drink team | opłacono on-line |
36 | Szczodrowska Wioletta | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | Tri Mama | opłacono on-line |
37 | Szypszak Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | TriMama team | opłacono on-line |
38 | Stradomski Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | Tri Mama | opłacono on-line |
39 | Grodecki Jan | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Grodecka Agnieszka | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
41 | PĄCZEK Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | Cookies | opłacono on-line |
42 | Adamczyk-Szczykutowicz Ewa | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
43 | szczykutowicz Tomasz | Gdansk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | Szalony Gdańsk Biega / Gdański Biegacz | opłacono on-line |
44 | Pobłocki Adam | Mściszewice | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Krzoska Dorota | Brusy | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Kojro Aleksandra | Sopot | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Pustkowski Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Gąska Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | Pędzące Ślimaki | opłacono on-line |
49 | Wałdowska Anna | Gdańsk Wyspa Sobieszewska | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Wałdowski Dominik | Gdańsk Wyspa Sobieszewska | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | xRunners | opłacono on-line |
51 | Zadroga Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | drink team | opłacono on-line |
52 | Pisarek Ryszard | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Ghazouni Haitam | Gdansk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Kamiński Krzysztof | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Kamińska Katarzyna | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Gajda Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Gawarecki Kamil | Kleszczewko | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | Lotos Running Team | opłacono on-line |
58 | Gajda Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Krazińska Samanta | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | Między Treningami | opłacono on-line |
60 | Pekrul Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | Między Treningami / DawajKalach Team | opłacono on-line |
61 | Szybowska Paulina | Kościerzyna | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Kurajk Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
63 | KURAJK Marian | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Frątczak Łukasz | Pelplin | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | Sprint Kulice | opłacono on-line |
65 | Stasiński Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Lach Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Orzeszek Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Barecka Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | No Stress | opłacono on-line |
69 | Gneba Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | No Stress | opłacono on-line |
70 | Kępowicz Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | No Stress | opłacono on-line |
71 | Dąbrowska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Bzowski Przemysław | Tczew | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | Intel Runners | opłacono on-line |
73 | Koschembahr-Łyskowski Konstanty | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
74 | Weiland Karina | Sopot | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | ||
75 | Arendt Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | Żarta Wataha | opłacono on-line |
76 | Nibus Jacek | Straszyn | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Kozaczuk Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Heberlein Karolina | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Yanishevska Uliana | Gdansk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Fajduła Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Staniszewski Jerzy | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Dolewski Konrad | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Nibus Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Kopaczewski Jerzy | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Rydzewska Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | AWFiS Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
86 | Kowalczyk Ewa | Juszkowo | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Równy Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Równa Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Brzozowski Jerzy | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Pancerz Mikołaj Pancerz | Kraków | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | PPSWA | opłacono on-line |
91 | Bistroń Robert | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Styczyńska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | Sobieszewo | opłacono on-line |
93 | Styczyński Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | Sobieszewo | opłacono on-line |
94 | Brzozowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Nagórski Władysław | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Wiśniewska Kornelia | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | ZABIEGANE DWIE | opłacono |
97 | Dalke Jowita | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | ZABIEGANE DWIE | opłacono on-line |
98 | Wasiłowicz Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Morawek Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 niedziela 30.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Dreszler Wiesław | Skowarcz | Polska | 10 km godzina 11:00 sobota 29.05.2021 r. | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 11059