Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JEST LEPIEJ | |||||||||
1 | Krakowian Aleksandra | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | JEST LEPIEJ | opłacono | ||||
2 | Krakowian Mirosław | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | JEST LEPIEJ | opłacono | ||||
3 | Król Janusz | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | JEST LEPIEJ | |||||
4 | Waśkiewicz Iwona | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | JEST LEPIEJ | |||||
Jest Lepiej | |||||||||
5 | Borek Rafał | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | Jest Lepiej | |||||
KABEX Podkowa Janów | |||||||||
6 | Stiller Daria | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono | ||||
7 | STILLER KAROL | Kusięta | Nordic Walking | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono | ||||
Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||||||
8 | Kita Tomasz | Złoty Potok | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
9 | Tomzik Radosław Tomzik | Janów | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
10 | Ucieklak Jakub | Janów | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono | ||||
Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||||||
11 | Dors Grzegorz | Janów | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono | ||||
12 | Dors Łukasz | Janów | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono | ||||
13 | Jarosław Polskę Zbaw | Sieraków | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono | ||||
14 | Kołek Adam | Janów | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono | ||||
15 | Kołek Patryk | Janów | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono | ||||
16 | Pala-Skrzypczyk Danuta | Złoty Potok | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
17 | Pękala Irena | Sieraków | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono | ||||
18 | Reczulska Katarzyna | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
19 | Reczulski Mariusz | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
20 | Samek Anna | Janów | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
21 | Sztanderska Agnieszka | Janów | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
22 | Sztanderski Grzegorz | Janów | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
23 | TREŚCIŃSKI LESZEK | BYSTRZANOWICE | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono | ||||
24 | Wojdyła Aleksandra | Janów | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
Leśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko | |||||||||
25 | BŁASZCZYK ADRIAN | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Nordic Walking | Leśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko | |||||
26 | Machowski Jan | Koziegłowy | Nordic Walking | Leśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko | |||||
27 | Rajczyk Włodzimierz | Żarki Letnisko | Nordic Walking | Leśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko | |||||
Lgoczanka | |||||||||
28 | Sobucka Katarzyna | Janów | Nordic Walking | Lgoczanka | opłacono | ||||
MALINOWE GWIAZDY | |||||||||
29 | Kołodziej Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Nordic Walking | MALINOWE GWIAZDY | |||||
MaszerujemyZnogamiWchmurach | |||||||||
30 | Wrzesińska Kasiola | Łódź | Nordic Walking | MaszerujemyZnogamiWchmurach | |||||
Nordic Team Częstochowa | |||||||||
31 | Jurczyńska Bożena | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | |||||
32 | Rajek Magdalena | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | |||||
33 | Rajek Tomasz | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | |||||
34 | SZCZĘŚNIAK ZBIGNIEW | 42-200 Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | |||||
Nordic Team Częstochowa | |||||||||
35 | Dusiel Ewa | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | |||||
36 | Musiał Ola | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | |||||
Nordic Team Częstochowa | |||||||||
37 | Dybeł Agnieszka | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | |||||
38 | Gawor Renata | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | |||||
39 | Józef Hrabia | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | |||||
40 | Niedźwiecka Małgorzata | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | opłacono | ||||
41 | Teresińska Jolanta | Czestochowa | Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | |||||
SMS EFEKT Częstochowa | |||||||||
42 | Łazarko Antoni | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | SMS EFEKT Częstochowa | |||||
Szkoła podstawowa w Piasku | |||||||||
43 | Stępień Grzegorz | Siedlec | Nordic Walking | Szkoła podstawowa w Piasku | opłacono | ||||
Z Kijami Przez Życie | |||||||||
44 | Wijas Anna | Łódź | Nordic Walking | Z Kijami Przez Życie | |||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
45 | Antosiak Jan | Chmielnik | Nordic Walking | ||||||
46 | Bartczak Katarzyna | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | ||||||
47 | Bartczak Miroslaw | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | ||||||
48 | Baruch Henryka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Nordic Walking | ||||||
49 | Baruch Włodzimierz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Nordic Walking | ||||||
50 | Bednarczyk Marcin | Sokołów Podlaski | Nordic Walking | ||||||
51 | Bobrowski Mariusz | Koniecpol | Nordic Walking | ||||||
52 | Bul Dariusz | Pudnik | Nordic Walking | ||||||
53 | Ditrych Lech | Łódź | Nordic Walking | ||||||
54 | Dors Aleksandra | Janów | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |||||
55 | Gębka Aldoma | Żarki | Nordic Walking | ||||||
56 | Gembuś Ewa | Blachownia | Nordic Walking | ||||||
57 | Hadaś-Orłowska Dorota | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | ||||||
58 | Harapińska Joanna | Łódź | Nordic Walking | ||||||
59 | Janocha Agnieszka | Zaborce | Nordic Walking | ||||||
60 | Jasinski Jozef | Czestochowa | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |||||
61 | Kasprzak Bronisław | Wręczyca Wielka | Nordic Walking | ||||||
62 | KASPRZAK TADEUSZ | OSIEK | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |||||
63 | Kownacki Leszek | Słowik | Nordic Walking | ||||||
64 | Kwaśniewska Zofia | Gliwice | Nordic Walking | ||||||
65 | Kłyś Ryszard | Gliwice | Nordic Walking | ||||||
66 | Libardi-Kłyś Sylwia | Gliwice | Nordic Walking | ||||||
67 | MIZGAŁA Marta | Piasek | Nordic Walking | ||||||
68 | Miłak Piotr | Wręczyca Wielka | Nordic Walking | ||||||
69 | Paludkiewicz Piotr | Czarny Las | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |||||
70 | Pietruszyńska Dorota | Prudnik | Nordic Walking | ||||||
71 | Zajączkowska Bożena | Łęczyca | Nordic Walking | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6072