Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JEST LEPIEJ | |||||||||
1 | Król Janusz | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | JEST LEPIEJ | |||||
2 | Krakowian Mirosław | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | JEST LEPIEJ | opłacono | ||||
3 | Waśkiewicz Iwona | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | JEST LEPIEJ | |||||
4 | Krakowian Aleksandra | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | JEST LEPIEJ | opłacono | ||||
Jest Lepiej | |||||||||
5 | Borek Rafał | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | Jest Lepiej | |||||
KABEX Podkowa Janów | |||||||||
6 | Stiller Daria | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono | ||||
7 | STILLER KAROL | Kusięta | Nordic Walking | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono | ||||
Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||||||
8 | Strzelczyk Kamil | Janów | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
9 | Ucieklak Jakub | Janów | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono | ||||
10 | Tomzik Radosław Tomzik | Janów | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
11 | Kita Tomasz | Złoty Potok | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
12 | Kita Michalina | Złoty Potok | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
13 | Srokosz Krzysztof | Skowronów | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
14 | Tomzik Filip | Skowronów | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||||||
15 | Reczulski Mariusz | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
16 | Samek Anna | Janów | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
17 | Sztanderska Agnieszka | Janów | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
18 | Sztanderski Grzegorz | Janów | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
19 | Wojdyła Aleksandra | Janów | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
20 | Wojdyła Jan | Janów | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
21 | Reczulska Katarzyna | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
22 | Pala-Skrzypczyk Danuta | Złoty Potok | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
23 | Dors Łukasz | Janów | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono | ||||
24 | TREŚCIŃSKA NICOLA | BYSTRZANOWICE | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono | ||||
25 | TREŚCIŃSKI LESZEK | BYSTRZANOWICE | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono | ||||
26 | Wojdyła Jakub | Janów | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
27 | TREŚCIŃSKA JULIA | BYSTRZANOWICE | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono | ||||
28 | Dors Grzegorz | Janów | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono | ||||
29 | TREŚCIŃSKA JUSTYNA | BYSTRZANOWICE | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono | ||||
30 | Pękala Aleksandra | Sieraków | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono | ||||
31 | Pękala Anna | Sieraków | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono | ||||
32 | Jarosław Polskę Zbaw | Sieraków | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono | ||||
33 | Pękala Irena | Sieraków | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono | ||||
34 | Pękala Wiktor | Sieraków | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono | ||||
35 | Kołek Natalia | Janów | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono | ||||
36 | Kołek Adam | Janów | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono | ||||
37 | Kołek Patryk | Janów | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono | ||||
38 | Sobucki Jakub | Lgoczanka | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono | ||||
Leśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko | |||||||||
39 | Błaszczyk Kamil | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Leśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko | |||||
40 | Machowski Jan | Koziegłowy | Nordic Walking | Leśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko | |||||
41 | Rajczyk Włodzimierz | Żarki Letnisko | Nordic Walking | Leśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko | |||||
42 | BŁASZCZYK ADRIAN | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Nordic Walking | Leśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko | |||||
Lgoczanka | |||||||||
43 | Sobucka Katarzyna | Janów | Nordic Walking | Lgoczanka | opłacono | ||||
MALINOWE GWIAZDY | |||||||||
44 | Kołodziej Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Nordic Walking | MALINOWE GWIAZDY | |||||
MaszerujemyZnogamiWchmurach | |||||||||
45 | Wrzesińska Kasiola | Łódź | Nordic Walking | MaszerujemyZnogamiWchmurach | |||||
Nordic Team Częstochowa | |||||||||
46 | Rajek Tomasz | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | |||||
47 | SZCZĘŚNIAK ZBIGNIEW | 42-200 Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | |||||
48 | Rajek Magdalena | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | |||||
49 | Jurczyńska Bożena | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | |||||
Nordic Team Częstochowa | |||||||||
50 | Musiał Ola | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | |||||
51 | Dusiel Ewa | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | |||||
Nordic Team Częstochowa | |||||||||
52 | Dybeł Agnieszka | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | |||||
53 | Gawor Renata | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | |||||
54 | Teresińska Jolanta | Czestochowa | Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | |||||
55 | Józef Hrabia | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | |||||
56 | Niedźwiecka Małgorzata | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | opłacono | ||||
SMS EFEKT Częstochowa | |||||||||
57 | Łazarko Antoni | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | SMS EFEKT Częstochowa | |||||
Szkoła podstawowa w Piasku | |||||||||
58 | Stępień Kinga | Siedlec | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Szkoła podstawowa w Piasku | opłacono | ||||
59 | Stępień Grzegorz | Siedlec | Nordic Walking | Szkoła podstawowa w Piasku | opłacono | ||||
60 | Latos Natalia | Siedlec | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Szkoła podstawowa w Piasku | opłacono | ||||
Z Kijami Przez Życie | |||||||||
61 | Wijas Anna | Łódź | Nordic Walking | Z Kijami Przez Życie | |||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
62 | Walczyk Wiktor | Pabianice | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | opłacono | |||||
63 | Bartczak Katarzyna | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | ||||||
64 | Bartczak Miroslaw | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | ||||||
65 | Bednarczyk Marcin | Sokołów Podlaski | Nordic Walking | ||||||
66 | Antosiak Jan | Chmielnik | Nordic Walking | ||||||
67 | Janocha Zuzanna | Zaborce | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||||||
68 | Janocha Emilia | Zaborce | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||||||
69 | Smok Jakub | Skowronów | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | opłacono | |||||
70 | Kozik Weronika | Pabianice | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | opłacono | |||||
71 | Karoń Kacper | Siedlec | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | opłacono | |||||
72 | Mendakiewicz Wojciech | Janów | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | opłacono | |||||
73 | Zych Kinga | Siedlec | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | opłacono | |||||
74 | Janocha Agnieszka | Zaborce | Nordic Walking | ||||||
75 | Olczak Wiktor | Janów | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | opłacono | |||||
76 | Walczyk Igor | Zaborce | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||||||
77 | Baruch Włodzimierz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Nordic Walking | ||||||
78 | Baruch Henryka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Nordic Walking | ||||||
79 | MIZGAŁA Marta | Piasek | Nordic Walking | ||||||
80 | Mizgała Dawid | Piasek | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||||||
81 | Gembuś Ewa | Blachownia | Nordic Walking | ||||||
82 | Hadaś-Orłowska Dorota | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | ||||||
83 | Kasprzak Bronisław | Wręczyca Wielka | Nordic Walking | ||||||
84 | Miłak Piotr | Wręczyca Wielka | Nordic Walking | ||||||
85 | Bul Dariusz | Pudnik | Nordic Walking | ||||||
86 | KASPRZAK TADEUSZ | OSIEK | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |||||
87 | Paludkiewicz Piotr | Czarny Las | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |||||
88 | Bobrowski Mariusz | Koniecpol | Nordic Walking | ||||||
89 | Kwaśniewska Zofia | Gliwice | Nordic Walking | ||||||
90 | Ditrych Lech | Łódź | Nordic Walking | ||||||
91 | Kownacki Leszek | Słowik | Nordic Walking | ||||||
92 | Gębka Aldoma | Żarki | Nordic Walking | ||||||
93 | Zajączkowska Bożena | Łęczyca | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |||||
94 | Jasinski Jozef | Czestochowa | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |||||
95 | Kłyś Ryszard | Gliwice | Nordic Walking | ||||||
96 | Harapińska Joanna | Łódź | Nordic Walking | ||||||
97 | Pietruszyńska Dorota | Prudnik | Nordic Walking | ||||||
98 | Dors Aleksandra | Janów | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |||||
99 | Libardi-Kłyś Sylwia | Gliwice | Nordic Walking |
Wyświetleń: 6059